squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad

Showing 1 Properties for Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
Last Updated: July 15, 2024

Property for Rent in Devika Skypers II, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.1+ flats / apartments on rent available in Devika Skypers II posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Devika Skypers II available for rent. 12+ Villa for rent in Devika Skypers II. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Devika Skypers II. Immediate shifting flats available in Devika Skypers II, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Devika Skypers II in Ghaziabad. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Devika Skypers II.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Discover the charm of living in Raj Nagar Extension with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Vasu Fortune Residency, High End Paradise II, Windsor Paradise 2, VVIP Addresses, KW Srishti, Proview Officer City, SCC Sapphire, Ajnara Integrity, JKG Palm Resort, Proview Officer City 2. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 11,500 to 22,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Vasu Fortune Residency11,50022,0009695
High End Paradise II10,00018,00012670
Windsor Paradise 210,00030,00013205
VVIP Addresses11,00055,00016193
KW Srishti9,00030,0001385
Proview Officer City8,50024,0001174
SCC Sapphire8,00022,0001166
Ajnara Integrity10,00045,0001563
JKG Palm Resort12,00032,0001355
Proview Officer City 210,00018,0001152

BHK Types Available in Devika Skypers II, Ghaziabad for Rent

Indulge in the allure of luxe living with the extravagant BHK options in Ghaziabad for Rent. From intimate 1 BHK retreats to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Ghaziabad real estate tableau features captivating choices like 2 BHK. Prices weave from 6,000 to 23,000 for 2 BHK and more, promising an exquisite range for discerning homebuyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK6,00023,000131

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Devika Skypers II Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad 6361920
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 8,000
  • 955 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 2 BHK Flats located in the prime locality of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Positioned near the bustling City Center, this spacious abode caters to all your needs and preferences.Spread across
Prime Location
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family

Other Filters Available in Ghaziabad

Similar Properties near Devika Skypers II
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 1252 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to Devika Skypers, a sought-after residential project located in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • We have a fabulous semi-furnished 2.5 BHK Flats available for rent.
  • With an area of 1252 square feet, this spacious abode offers ample space for you and
V
Preferred Partner
Vimal Kumar Tyagi
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1125 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a breakthrough opportunity in the heart of Ghaziabad! Located in the prime location of Raj Nagar Extension, Devika Skypers offers a well-ventilated and fully furnished 3 BHK Flats for rent.
  • With a creek view facing, this apartment provides a serene
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 17,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience luxurious and comfortable living at this stunning 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • This well-ventilated abode is perfect for a family looking to settle down in a beautiful and thriving locality.Situated
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 1140 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Newly Built
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 14,000
  • 1275 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Devika Skypers, a prime location in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • This breakthrough pricing makes it an ideal choice for families looking for a well-ventilated Flats.
  • With schools in the vicinity, you will have the convenience of education at your
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 13,000
  • 1252 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a remarkable opportunity to live in a prime location, near the City Center of Ghaziabad.
  • These luxurious Flats offer a coveted lifestyle for both families and bachelors alike.
  • Situated in the upscale locality of Raj Nagar Extension, the Flatss at
Prime Location
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 13,000
  • 1230 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats for rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Located in the renowned Devika Skypers project, this semi-furnished apartment is perfect for anyone looking for a comfortable and modern living space.
  • With an area
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 17,000
  • 1252 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Searching for a peaceful abode in the beautiful city of Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect Flats for you in Raj Nagar Extension.
  • This fully furnished 2 BHK apartment located in Devika Skypers offers a tranquil living experience.Spread across
Peaceful Vicinity
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 8,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious Flats for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the prime locality of Raj Nagar Extension.Situated in the renowned Devika Skypers project, this 2-bedroom apartment offers an area of 800
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a furnished Flats for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This 1.5 BHK apartment in Devika Skypers offers a prime location in the gated society of Raj Nagar Extension.
  • With a carpet area of 620 square feet, this apartment
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 16,000
  • 1160 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 9,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further and consider this excellent 3 BHK apartment in Devika Skypers.
  • Spanning across an expansive 1250 square feet area, this apartment is located on the
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1176 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the beautiful and secure locality of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, this luxurious 3 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prestigious Devika Skypers project.
  • Ideal for both families and bachelors, this apartment offers a safe and secure environment
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
V
Vinay
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 8,000
  • 890 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a new home in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect Flats for you at Devika Skypers.
  • This prime location gated society offers a safe and secure locality, ideal for bachelors looking for a quick
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Quick Deal
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 619 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a furnished Flats for rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Your search ends here with this 1 BHK apartment in Devika Skypers.
  • With a living area of 619 square feet, this apartment offers ample space for a comfortable living.The
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 10,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and comfortable 3 BHK Flats for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! Presenting a prime property in the gated society of Devika Skypers at a quick deal rental of just INR 10,000 per month.
  • Located
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 9,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats in the luxurious Devika Skypers project is the perfect choice for you.
  • With an area of 800 square feet, this fully renovated apartment offers
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Family
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Devika Skypers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 11,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Devika Skypers, a prime location residential Flats situated in the Raj Nagar Extension locality of Ghaziabad.
  • This well-ventilated and semi-furnished 2BHK apartment is available for rent at a breakthrough price of 11000 per month.
  • With a carpet area of
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 30,500
  • 2090 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a perfect place to call home in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further because we have got an amazing deal for you!Introducing a beautifully designed 3.5 BHK Flats in the upscale Raj Nagar Extension locality, the apartment is situated in a
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 10,000
  • 815 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a peaceful locality to rent an Flats.
  • Look no further! We present to you a charming apartment located in the serene neighborhood of Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • Strategically positioned in the heart of the city, this 2 BHK apartment in
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
IFCI 21st Milestone Residency

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 18,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
A spacious and well-maintained 3 BHK Flats is available for rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this apartment offers a peaceful and serene living experience.
  • Spread across an area of 1500 square feet, this semi-furnished
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Spacious
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Nagar

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 16,500
  • 1430 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats for rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! Presenting a 3 BHK apartment in the renowned Star Rameshwaram project.
  • Spanning across 1430 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment offers ample space for you
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 13,000
  • 995 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a peaceful and serene place to call your home.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad.
  • Situated in the picturesque locality of Raj Nagar Extension, this apartment offers
Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Nagar Sector 4

2 BHK House for Rent in Raj Nagar Sector 4, Ghaziabad

₹ 12,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Peaceful Vicinity
Wide Road
Near City Center
R
Owner
Ruchi Goel
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 36,000
  • 1224 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 11,000
  • 802 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a dream home located in the highly sought-after sector 99 of Ghaziabad.
  • This spacious and thoughtfully furnished Flats is available for rent at an affordable price of 11,000 per month.
  • Spread across 802 square feet, this apartment is perfect for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

Warehouse for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 8.05 L
  • 35000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Here is an exclusive investment opportunity for you in Dadri, Ghaziabad! This spacious warehouse is now available for rent, making it the perfect choice for entrepreneurs and businesses looking for a bigger and better space to grow and prosper.Situated in
Investment Opportunity
Spacious
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 15,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-maintained and safe builder floor for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This spacious and affordable 1 BHK builder floor in the Builder Flats locality is perfect for both families and bachelors.Situated in a secure community, this furnished
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Homeclues 5
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

1 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 15,000
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a semi-furnished builder floor in Ghaziabad, but within your budget.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect place for you.Situated in the heart of Ghaziabad, this newly constructed 1 BHK builder floor is available for rent.
  • With a built-up
A
Owner
Avnish
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

Warehouse for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 32,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an affordable and newly built warehouse for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Then look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This spacious warehouse is located in a safe and secure locality opposite Metro Pillar No.
  • 640.
  • With
Adjoining Metro Station
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Free Hold
Newly Built
S
Owner
Sachin
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 42,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 20,000
  • 1045 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This well-maintained luxury Flats is available for rent in the sought-after locality of Sector 70 Faridabad, Ghaziabad.
  • Offering a peaceful and family-friendly environment, this apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors.With an area of 1045 square feet, this furnished apartment
Well Maintained
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

Industrial Plot for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 3.8 L
  • 8000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Spacious
Spacious
Spacious
Spacious
Wide Road
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

Office Space for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 30,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a well-maintained and affordable office space in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Vaibhav Khand, Ghaziabad.This office space, located at a prime location, offers a freehold property
Free Hold
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 7,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This elegant and spacious 2 BHK builder floor Flats in Mahendra inclave, Ghaziabad is available for rent at a reasonable price of 7000 per month.
  • Located in the prime locality of m93 Mahendra inclave sastri nagar ghaziabad, this property boasts of
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 22,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this exquisite builder floor Flats available for rent in the prime locality of Uttam Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • Situated in a sought-after area, this property offers a perfect blend of affordability and convenience.With a total area of 600 square feet, this
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

Warehouse for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 60,000
  • 5000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Free Hold
High Rental Yield
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghaziabad Central

Industrial Plot for Rent in Ghaziabad Central, Ghaziabad

₹ 65,000
  • 350 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Welcome to Main Mathura Road, a prime location in Ghaziabad that offers you a wide road, a freehold property, ample parking space, and various amenities.
  • This locality is perfect for people looking to rent an industrial plot for their businesses.With a
Wide Road
Free Hold
Ample Parking
Prime Location
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Siddharth Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

₹ 38,000
  • 1950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the desirable locality of Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, this well-ventilated and spacious Flats is now available for rent.
  • Ideal for families, this fully furnished apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space.With an area of 1950 square feet, this apartment
Well ventilated
Schools in vicinity
A
Preferred Partner
Ajay Chauhan
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Nagar Sector 3

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Raj Nagar Sector 3, Ghaziabad

₹ 20,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raj Kunj

3 BHK House for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 42,000
  • 22000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Searching for a spacious and well-maintained independent house in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further than this stunning 3 BHK house available for rent in the prestigious Raj Kunj project.
  • With its spacious layout of 22,000 square feet, this unfurnished house
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Durga Tower

Office Space for Rent in Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 8,000
  • 200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable office space in a prime location of Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This fully renovated office space is now available for rent at just 8000/- per month.With an area of 200 square feet, this semi-furnished office
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Fully Renovated
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Lal Quarters

Shop for Rent in Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 18,000
  • 200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Schools in vicinity
Peaceful Vicinity
Wide Road
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
G
Owner
Girish Goel
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
A Block Lohia Nagar

1 RK Builder Floor for Rent in A Block Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 17,000
  • 150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
A Block Lohia Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in A Block Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 19,500
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
We have an excellent opportunity for you to rent a spacious builder floor in the prime locality of A Block Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • This unfurnished 2 BHK builder floor offers a generous carpet area of 1100 square feet, providing ample space
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GDA Chandrashila Apartments

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad

₹ 15,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Presenting a delightful 1BHK semi-furnished Flats for rent in Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad.
  • This affordable and breakthrough priced property is situated in the vicinity of a wide road and is conveniently located near City Center, ensuring easy access to daily necessities and
Wide Road
Near City Center
Affordable
Breakthrough Price
Vastu compliant
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Signature Homes

Shop for Rent in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

₹ 50,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing an excellent opportunity for entrepreneurs and established businesses! This spacious shop, measuring 550 Square Feet in the vibrant locality of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, is available for rent.
  • Situated on the ground floor, this shop is conveniently located and easily
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Meerut Road Industrial Area

Warehouse for Rent in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

₹ 3.5 L
  • 2000 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and secure warehouse for rent in Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! This warehouse is located in the highly sought-after Meerut Road Industrial Area, known for its wide roads and safe and secure locality.
  • With a total area of
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Meerut Road Industrial Area

Warehouse for Rent in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

₹ 35,000
  • 200 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Are you searching for a spacious and affordable warehouse for rent in the prime location of Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • This well-located warehouse is situated in a safe and secure
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Meerut Road Industrial Area

Industrial Plot for Rent in Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad

₹ 7 L
  • 50000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Welcome to the Meerut Road Industrial Area in Ghaziabad, a prime location for industrial growth and development.
  • This locality offers a wide range of benefits for industrial plot seekers.
  • Situated near a wide road, it gives ease of transportation and accessibility
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Adjoining Metro Station
Near City Center
A
Owner
Aaryan Garg
Shortlisted Properties
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Devika Skypers II Ghaziabad

BHK wise Property in Devika Skypers II Ghaziabad

Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Loan Requirement