squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow

Showing 2 Properties for Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
Last Updated: July 18, 2024

Property for Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.2+ flats / apartments on rent available in Suraj Oranje Castle posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Suraj Oranje Castle available for rent. 2122+ Independent House 199+ Villa for rent in Suraj Oranje Castle. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Suraj Oranje Castle. Immediate shifting flats available in Suraj Oranje Castle, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Suraj Oranje Castle in Lucknow. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Suraj Oranje Castle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Discover the charm of living in Gomti Nagar with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across DLF Vibhuti Khand, Rishita Manhattan, Omaxe R2, DLF My Pad, MI Rustle Court, Rohtas Plumeria, Omaxe The Palace, Omaxe Waterscapes, Ansal API Charmwood Villas, LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 8,000 to 2 Lac, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
DLF Vibhuti Khand8,0002 Lac132448
Rishita Manhattan14,00035,00015101
Omaxe R215,00045,0001495
DLF My Pad7,50045,0001585
MI Rustle Court21,00080,0001868
Rohtas Plumeria20,00060,0001667
Omaxe The Palace23,00040,0001863
Omaxe Waterscapes15,00032,0001760
Ansal API Charmwood Villas14,00087,0002250
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna7,50040,0001349

BHK Types Available in Suraj Oranje Castle, Lucknow for Rent

Experience the variety of BHK options in Lucknow for Rent. From cozy 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Lucknow real estate market provides diverse housing choices, including 3 BHK and more. Prices range from 10,000 to 2.1 Lac for 3 BHK, ensuring there's a perfect match for every buyer's preferences.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
3 BHK10,0002.1 Lac142

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6699539
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6699539
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6699539
arrow
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6699539
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6699539
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suraj Oranje Castle

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 2080 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Affordable
Schools in vicinity

Localities of Interest Near Gomti Nagar Lucknow

Vibhuti Khand
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vineet Khand
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gulzar Colony
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Malhour
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Viram Khand
₹ 17/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kamta
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chinhat
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Suraj Oranje Castle Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6499105
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suraj Oranje Castle

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 35,000
  • 2080 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family

Other Filters Available in Lucknow

Similar Properties near Suraj Oranje Castle
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1 RK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 5,100
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a brand new opportunity to live in the thriving locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This newly built, spacious, and affordable 1 RK Flats in Emaar Gomti Greens is now available for rent.
  • Spread across an area of 400 square feet,
Wide Road
Gated Society
Affordable
Newly Built
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 15,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to your dream home in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow! We have an exquisite furnished Flats available for you to rent in the prestigious Emaar Gomti Greens project.This apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living experience in a safe and secure
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 7,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing an affordable and spacious 1.5 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This apartment is located in a gated society developed by a reputed builder.
  • With a built-up area of 600 square feet, it provides
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Price on Request
  • 41 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and luxurious 1.5 BHK Flats in the sought-after locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Nestled in the prestigious Emaar Gomti Greens project, this stunning apartment is available for rent.
  • With a built-up area of 41 square meters, this unfurnished
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1 RK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 5,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a newly built 1 RK Flats located in the sought-after locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Situated in a gated society with a wide road, this apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • The apartment is part of the prestigious
Reputed Builder
Wide Road
Gated Society
Newly Built
  • 2
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Price on Request
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a rented Flats in the prime locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have a luxurious 1.5 BHK apartment available for rent in Emaar Gomti Greens.Located in the heart of Gomti Nagar, this fully furnished apartment spans
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 15,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1 RK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 5,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
An exquisite 1 RK semi-furnished Flats is available for rent in the enchanting locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Situated in the renowned Emaar Gomti Greens project, this modern and spacious apartment offers everything you need for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.Spread
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1 RK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 5,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a newly built 1 RK Flats for rent in the prestigious locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This apartment is situated in a gated society, offering a safe and secure living environment.
  • The property is located on a wide road, ensuring
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Newly Built
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 12,000
  • 445 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Experience a safe and secure luxury lifestyle in this well-ventilated 1.5 BHK Flats located in the prestigious Gomti Nagar locality of Lucknow.
  • Situated in the breakthrough price range of 12000, this fully furnished apartment spans across 445 square feet and offers
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Well ventilated
Family
Breakthrough Price
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1680 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

3.5 BHK Villa for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 25,000
  • 2152 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience luxurious living at Emaar Gomti Greens, a stunning villa available for rent in the prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This beautifully designed 3.5 BHK villa is situated in a peaceful vicinity, making it perfect for families looking for a
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Investment Opportunity
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Preferred Partner
Junaid Alam
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 9,000
  • 590 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in the vibrant locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! Introducing a 1.5 BHK apartment in the prestigious Emaar Gomti Greens project.
  • This semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable living experience with an area
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

3.5 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 3252 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and well-maintained newly built independent house is perfect for families, bachelors, and females only.
  • Located in the upscale locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, it offers a peaceful and serene environment with a beautiful garden view.
  • The house is spread
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

3.5 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 29,000
  • 3255 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-maintained and newly built independent house for rent in Lucknow.
  • This spacious and inviting 3.5 bedroom house in Gomti Nagar is perfect for families, bachelors, and females looking for a comfortable and secure place to call home.Spanning across
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
  • 2
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 7,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious 1.5 BHK Flats available for rent in the renowned Emaar Gomti Greens project located in the heart of Lucknows prestigious locality, Gomti Nagar.
  • This well-built apartment offers a comfortable and safe living experience with its wide roadways, gated
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
High Rental Yield
arrow
  • 4
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 12,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a breakthrough rental property in the heart of Lucknows safe and secure Gomti Nagar locality.
  • This Flats in Emaar Gomti Greens offers a luxury lifestyle at an unbeatable price.
  • With a spacious area of 450 square feet, this furnished apartment
Safe & Secure Locality
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 14,000
  • 1680 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable and newly built independent house for rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have just the right property for you in the safe and secure locality of Gomti Nagar.This independent house is situated in a gated society,
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Near City Center
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Price on Request
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and affordable Flats for rent in a well-maintained locality.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Located in the prestigious Emaar Gomti Greens project in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, this 1.5 BHK apartment is
Adjoining Metro Station
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
B
Owner
Badshah
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this spacious and newly built 2 BHK independent house available for rent in the charming and safe locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Offering a comfortable and affordable living space, this property is perfect for families looking for a secure
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 28,000
  • 3200 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 17,000
  • 1860 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Ample Parking
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 2800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Near City Center
Desperate Sale
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 15,000
  • 1980 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 28,000
  • 2200 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Well Maintained
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

1 RK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 5,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious 1 RK Flats available for rent in the prestigious Emaar Gomti Greens project, located in the serene and peaceful vicinity of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Situated near a wide road, this apartment offers easy accessibility and convenience.This apartment is
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1980 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Wide Road
Gated Society
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Emaar Gomti Greens

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 26,000
  • 3200 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1190 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a perfect Flats for rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further, as we present to you a semi-furnished apartment in the renowned Balaji The Landmark project.
  • Spread across 1190 square feet of area, this apartment offers a comfortable
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Situated in the prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, this independent house for rent is the perfect choice for families looking for a spacious and well-designed home.
  • With its quick deal option and numerous amenities, this property offers a comfortable and
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 17,500
  • 891 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to settle with your family in Lucknow.
  • Look no further than this spacious and well-ventilated Flats in Gomti Nagar.
  • Situated in the luxurious Balaji The Landmark project, this apartment offers a perfect blend of
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,500
  • 1190 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

4 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 35,000
  • 2152 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for a spacious and family-friendly independent house on rent in a prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you at Balaji The Landmark.This 4-bedroom house is perfect for families looking for
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

4 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 20,000
  • 2152 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Are you looking for a spacious and family-friendly independent house for rent in the prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you!This lovely independent house is on the ground floor of the
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Introducing a prime property available for rent in the prestigious locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This spacious independent house is ideal for families who seek comfort and convenience.
  • A quick deal opportunity awaits you!Situated in a prime location, this property offers
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 25,000
  • 2152 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully furnished independent house located in the prime locality of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This family-friendly property is perfect for those who are looking for a quick deal in a sought-after location.
  • Situated in a park view
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 14,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Are you looking for a spacious and family-friendly independent house on rent.
  • Look no further than this prime property located in the desirable neighborhood of Gomti Nagar in Lucknow.
  • With a generous area of 1250 square feet, this beautifully furnished house
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2.5 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 23,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for a spacious and family-friendly independent house for rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Your search ends here with this prime location property in Balaji The Landmark.
  • This semi-furnished house offers a comfortable living space and is perfect for those seeking
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

4 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 34,000
  • 2152 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Located in the prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, this spacious independent house is available for rent.
  • Ideal for families looking for a quick deal, this property offers a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • With schools in close vicinity, it provides
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 15,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Welcome to this spacious 2 BHK independent house for rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This property is located in a prime location, providing quick access to nearby schools and other amenities.
  • With an area of 1250 square feet, this property offers
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 2152 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 17,500
  • 890 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
This beautiful 2 BHK independent house is available for rent in the prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Designed to offer maximum comfort, this spacious house is perfect for a family looking for a quick deal.Situated in a highly sought-after locality
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for a prime location of an independent house on rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further than this spacious, family-friendly property in the sought-after locality of Gomti Nagar.
  • This quick deal features a 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom house that ticks all the boxes
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

4 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 40,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Introducing a prime location independent house available for rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • This spacious and family-friendly property is perfect for those seeking a quick deal.
  • Located in a fantastic neighborhood with schools in close proximity, this property offers convenience and
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 30,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for a spacious and family-friendly independent house for rent in a prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Your search ends here! This exquisite property in the coveted Balaji The Landmark project is now available for a quick deal.With an area
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Balaji The Landmark

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
This spacious and family-friendly independent house is available for rent in the prime location of Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • With schools in close vicinity, this property offers convenience and accessibility.
  • The house is part of the Balaji The Landmark project and is
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity