Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Property for Sale in Surat Below 50 Lakhs

Explore property for sale in Surat under 50 lakhs, including well-designed homes in emerging residential zones. Compare verified listings and make an informed choice with SquareYards.

Showing 100 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
 Industrial Plot For Sale in Sachin

Industrial Plot for Sale in Sachin, Surat

Sachin, Surat Location map of Industrial Plot for Sale in Sachin, Surat located at 21.087389976075038, 72.88157545030117

₹ 50 L

  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Discover an exceptional opportunity to invest in an industrial plot located in the thriving locality of Sachin, Surat.This spacious plot spans an impressive 250 square yards and is attractively priced at just 50 lakh, making it an ideal choice for savvy investors or businesses looking to establish a foothold in this promising area. The plot boasts a prime road view,

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Bachelors
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jahangir Pura
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangir Pura – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangir Pura – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangir Pura – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangir Pura – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangir Pura – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangir Pura – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat

Jahangir Pura, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat located at 21.2509731, 72.7954159

₹ 50 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1251
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Furnished

A spacious 2 BHK fully furnished flat is available for sale in Jahangirpura, Surat. The property offers a super built-up area of 1251 sq. ft. with a comfortable carpet area of 688 sq. ft., making it ideal for modern family living. This ready-to-move-in home comes with complete furnishings, including well-designed interiors, a functional kitchen, and a bright living space. Located

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Palanpur
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Palanpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Palanpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Palanpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Palanpur – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Palanpur, Surat

Palanpur, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Palanpur, Surat located at 21.2105906499379, 72.76670582592487

₹ 42.5 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1246
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This two-bedroom, two-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Surat`s Palanpur area offers 1246 Square Feet of living space for 42.5 lakh.With two dedicated parking spots, you will have ample room for your vehicles.The property is 5 to 7 years old, indicating a well-established community.This apartment provides a straightforward foundation for you to design your home according to your personal preferences, creating a

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Tadwadi
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Tadwadi – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Independent House at Tadwadi – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Tadwadi – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Tadwadi – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Tadwadi – for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Tadwadi - for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Tadwadi, Surat

Tadwadi, Surat Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Tadwadi, Surat located at 21.1623221220289, 72.8277686481714

₹ 48 L

  • 3 BHK
  • 4000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • Unfurnished

A fantastic value independent house is now on the market in Tadwadi Rander Road, Surat, priced at 48 Lac for 4000 square feet of living space.This unfurnished residence boasts three bedrooms, offering plenty of room for a growing family or those who enjoy spacious living.The property faces the road, ensuring convenient access and a pleasant outlook.With its substantial size and

  • Recently Added
 Apartment For Sale in Surat Navsari Road
 Apartment – Exterior View View at Surat Navsari Road - for Sale
Bank Auction Property

Flat for Sale in Surat Navsari Road, Surat

Surat Navsari Road, Surat Location map of Flat for Sale in Surat Navsari Road, Surat located at 21.233397480879, 72.867588825441

₹ 47.72 L

  • 98.51
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move

Residential Flat in Apple Luxuria Surat Flat No 201, 2nd Floor, Building No B, Apple Luxuria, Utran Kosad, Block No 88, Revenue Survey No 103, Surat

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jahangirpura
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirpura – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirpura – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirpura – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirpura – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirpura – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jahangirpura, Surat

Jahangirpura, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jahangirpura, Surat located at 21.2509730150087, 72.7954158559442

₹ 40 L

  • 2 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1288
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 12th of 12 Floors

For sale in Jahangirpura, Surat, this fully furnished 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats on the 12th floor of a 12-story building offers 1288 square feet of comfortable living space.Priced at 40 Lac, this property includes one dedicated parking spot and benefits from being in a building over 10 years old, suggesting a well-established community.The apartment is move-in ready, providing a hassle-free transition

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Althan
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Althan - for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat

Althan, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat located at 21.15578060418576, 72.80917156487703

₹ 44 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1150
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 10th of 14 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Althan, Surat offers a practical living space for families looking for comfort and convenience.Priced at 44 lakh, this 1150 square feet home is located on the 10th floor of a 14-story building, providing a pleasant community view from its balcony or terrace.The property includes essential amenities such as 24 x 7 security, power backup,

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Investment Opportunity
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vesu

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vesu, Surat

Vesu, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vesu, Surat located at 21.1451178530083, 72.77856990695

₹ 47 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 7th of 9 Floors

This furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Surat`s Vesu offers a comfortable living space of 1100 square feet on the 7th floor of a 9-story building, complete with one dedicated parking spot and a refreshing road view from its balcony.Built over 10 years ago, the property benefits from a range of desirable amenities including kids` play areas, reliable power and electricity

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Fully Renovated
 Plot For Sale in Jahangirabad
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jahangirabad - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jahangirabad - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jahangirabad - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jahangirabad - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jahangirabad - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Jahangirabad - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Jahangirabad, Surat

Jahangirabad, Surat Location map of Plot for Sale in Jahangirabad, Surat located at 21.24211399953176, 72.76586763560772

₹ 46 L

  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

For those looking to invest wisely in Surat, a 100 square yard plot in Jahangirabad is now available for 46 lakh.This land offers a solid foundation for your future endeavors, whether you plan to build a home or hold it for potential growth. Surat dynamic environment and Jahangirabad developing infrastructure make this plot a promising choice for any discerning buyer.You

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sagrampura
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sagrampura – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sagrampura, Surat

Sagrampura, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sagrampura, Surat located at 21.1855939, 72.828316

₹ 50 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 985
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

Spacious 2 BHK house available for sale with a large carpet area and well-designed layout. The house has airy rooms, good ventilation, and plenty of natural light, Parking making it perfect for comfortable family living. The property also offers enough space to run a small home business, office, or work-from-home setup. Located in a convenient area with easy access to

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Dahin Nagar
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Dahin Nagar – for Sale
Kitchen/pantry in 2 BHK Apartment at Dahin Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Dahin Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Dahin Nagar – for Sale
Master Plan in 2 BHK Apartment at Dahin Nagar – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Dahin Nagar - for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Dahin Nagar, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat located at 21.2356035, 72.7802562

₹ 44 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1088
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Live a life of comfort and convenience in this furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in Surat. This 1088 square feet home sits on the 4th floor of a 5-story building, offering a pleasant Road View and the practical benefit of two dedicated parking spaces.The property, approximately 5-7 years old, comes with a comprehensive range of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle,

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Olpad
Balcony in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Olpad - for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Villa at Olpad – for Sale

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Olpad, Surat

Olpad, Surat Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Olpad, Surat located at 21.340566, 72.753876

₹ 45 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 648
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Open Parking
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in Olpad, Surat, offers a comfortable living space of 648 square feet across two floors.Priced at 45 lakh, this property presents a practical choice for families looking for their own independent home.The villa is 5-7 years old, suggesting a relatively modern construction.Enjoy views of the community from this appealing property.This villa provides a solid foundation

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in New Althan
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at New Althan - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in New Althan

2 BHK Flat for Sale in New Althan, Surat

New Althan, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in New Althan, Surat located at 21.1326697, 72.8158221

₹ 44.36 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1182
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in New Althan, Surat, presents a compelling opportunity at 44.36 lakh.Spanning 1182 square feet, this property boasts a tranquil park view and includes one dedicated parking space, adding to its practicality for homeowners.For families, the availability of a swimming pool, kids' play areas, and a kid's pool provides ample opportunities for recreation and relaxation

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jahangirabad
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jahangirabad – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jahangirabad, Surat

Jahangirabad, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jahangirabad, Surat located at 21.206902042037246, 72.7669633179903

₹ 44 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1219
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

A spacious 1219 Square Feet Flats in Jahangirabad, Surat, is available for sale at 44 Lac.This unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is between 2 to 4 years old and includes one dedicated parking space.This property offers a comfortable living space for families and is conveniently located.The open layout provides flexibility for personalization and creating a home that suits your lifestyle.This apartment

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in New Althan

2 BHK Flat for Sale in New Althan, Surat

New Althan, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in New Althan, Surat located at 21.132863809403, 72.815205194056

₹ 48 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1275
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 9th of 14 Floors

A life of comfort and modern convenience awaits you in Surat New Althan area with this unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats, available for sale at 48 lac.Located on the 9th floor of a 14-story building, this 1275 square feet apartment offers a pleasant community view and comes with one dedicated parking spot. You will have access to an impressive range of

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Peaceful Vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Aagam Prestige, Rundh Magdalla
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Aagam Prestige, Rundh Magdalla - for Sale
Aagam Prestige

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rundh Magdalla, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rundh Magdalla, Surat located at 21.14298, 72.75199

₹ 50 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1150
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 11th of 14 Floors

Your new home in Surat Rundh Magdalla area could be this unfurnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats on the 11th floor of Aagam Prestige, available for sale at 50 lakh.Spread across 1150 square feet with a generous 14 floors in the building, this apartment offers a desirable sea view and comes with one dedicated parking space. Built between 2 to 4 years

  • Vastu compliant
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Fully Renovated
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Althan

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat

Althan, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Althan, Surat located at 21.1252189820608, 72.7964562177658

₹ 45.5 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1300
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

FOR SALE --- 2 BHK( 1300 SF)Flat atAAGAM HEIGHT Nr. Bhimrad Check PostWith Luxurious AmenitiesLike Club House Swimming PoolGarden Children Play AreaGymnasium Indoor Game Senior Citizen Park Four Wheeler Parking Gazebo and much More@ just re. 3500/- SFFor Visit Call me Bkr Arjun Madhgi 

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Palanpur

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Palanpur, Surat

Palanpur, Surat Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Palanpur, Surat located at 21.2069020420372, 72.7669633179903

₹ 45 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1170
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Arihant Heights 2 BHK Luxurious Flats In Palanpor Surat Affordable Price And Facility In This Apartment NR By City Centre All Connectivity Available S.N. PROPERTIESMANOJ CHANDWANI

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City