Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Vadsar, Ahmedabad

Explore 1+ property for sale in Vadsar. You can choose from flats, 1+ Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Vadsar, Ahmedabad. Browse through the properties for sale in Vadsar known societies such as

Showing 1 Listing
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
 Land For Sale in Vadsar

Land for Sale in Vadsar, Ahmedabad

Vadsar, Ahmedabad Location map of Land for Sale in Vadsar, Ahmedabad located at 23.155608943485042, 72.4724131822586

₹ 30 Cr

  • 15000
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Discover an exceptional opportunity to invest in prime land located in the thriving locality of Vadsar, Ahmedabad.Spanning an impressive area of 15,000 square yards, this freehold plot is not only wellmaintained but also offers a myriad of possibilities for those looking to build their dream project or make a strategic investment. Priced at 30 crore, this land presents an attractive

Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani Archway
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad Location map of  located at 23.111967, 72.546107

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 1929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1929 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1936 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

4 BHK 2512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2512 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

Similar Listings Similar Properties near Vadsar
 Plot For Sale in Jaspur

Plot for Sale in Jaspur, Ahmedabad

Jaspur, Ahmedabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Jaspur, Ahmedabad located at 23.161953223513134, 72.49731816351414

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 1949
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Small land, 1949 sy, 6.50 cr, Plot on canal, Prime locationAgri plot

 Industrial Plot For Sale in Santej

Industrial Plot for Sale in Santej, Ahmedabad

Santej, Ahmedabad Location map of Industrial Plot for Sale in Santej, Ahmedabad located at 23.128203727199523, 72.47454486787319

₹ 13.5 Cr

  • 5000
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Industrial Land For  Sale Location:- Santej 5000 sq.yd.Price:- 27,000 pr sq.yd NAFPComplete plot Road view 

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant

Frequently Asked Questions:

How many properties are available for sale in Vadsar?

There are around 1+ Properties for sale in Vadsar.

What are the top societies to buy Property in Vadsar?

There are various societies where you can buy properties in Vadsar, Some of the top societies include

How many furnished properties are available for sale in Vadsar?

As per Squareyards there are Furnished properties available for sale in Vadsar.

How many villas are available for sale in Vadsar, Ahmedabad?

There are around villas available for sale in Vadsar, Ahmedabad.
Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City