Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Radiance Flourish Tiruvottiyur, Chennai

Radiance Flourish by Radiance Realty is an Apartment in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 608 Sq.Ft. to 1935 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Aug 2030. Units are priced from ₹ 48.82 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹48.82 Lac - 1.55 Cr + Charges ₹8,030 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Aug 2030
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 608 to 1935
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 395
    Total area 5 Acres

Why you should consider Radiance Flourish?

  • Strategically located in Tiruvottiyur, Manali High Road proximity.
  • Rera approved project offering assured quality and investment benefits.
  • Gymnasium and power backup for a convenient lifestyle.
  • Well-designed apartments with acrylic emulsion walls and vitrified flooring.
  • Luxurious living at affordable prices with competitive pricing options.

About Radiance Flourish

Radiance Flourish is a prestigious residential project located on Manali High Road, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai. With a RERA registration number TN/29/Building/355/2022, this project is built on a promise of quality and promise of quality and excellence. Surrounded by lush greenery and with a tranquil atmosphere, Radiance Flourish is an ideal destination for those looking for a peaceful living experience amidst the bustle of urban life.

The project offers a range of amenities to enhance the lifestyle of its residents. Equipped with a comprehensive power backup system, the residents can enjoy a seamless supply of electricity at all times. A well-equipped gymnasium provides a platform for those who are passionate about fitness to work out and stay fit. The project also focuses on providing a comfortable and stylish living experience with specifications such as Master Bedrooms with walls finished in Acrylic Emulsion.