Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Puri Aman Vilas Sector 89, Faridabad

Puri Aman Vilas by Puri is an Apartment in Sector 89, Faridabad, with 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1310 Sq.Ft. to 2080 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Jan 2021. Units are priced from ₹ 70.08 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹70.08 Lac - 1.11 Cr + Charges ₹5,350 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jan 2021
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Ind Floor
    Size 1310 to 2080
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 1800
    Total area 100 Acres

Why you should consider Puri Aman Vilas?

  • Strategically located near Faridabad Bypass Road & Mathura Road NH 2 for seamless connectivity.
  • Puri Aman Vilas offers spacious 3 & 4 BHK apartments with 1680-2080 sq. ft. area.
  • Enjoy luxurious living with amenities like power backup and kids play areas.
  • Discover a serene living experience with a thoughtful oil-bound distemper finish in master bedrooms.
  • Get ready to move in with our ready-to-move-in apartments, no waiting period.
  • Licensed under HRERA-120 of 2017, ensuring transparency and reliability in property transactions.

About Puri Aman Vilas

Introducing Puri Aman Vilas, a premium residential project located in Sector 89, Faridabad. This project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a superior living experience in the heart of the city. Strategically located, Puri Aman Vilas is easily accessible from major roads like Faridabad Bypass Road and Mathura Road NH 2, providing seamless connectivity to key destinations.

The project boasts impressive amenities that cater to the needs of modern residents. Amenities like kids play areas and sand pits ensure that children have a thrilling time, while power backup facilities guarantee a uninterrupted power supply. A detailed project knowledge PDF is also available for interested buyers, providing an in-depth look at the project layout, specifications, and features.