Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Puri VIP Floors Sector 81, Faridabad

Located in Sector 81, Faridabad near Escorts Plant approximately 3.20 km away, Puri project Puri VIP Floors is an Apartment offering 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats. The project covers 55 Acres with units sized between 1445 Sq.Ft. to 2155 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 68.64 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹68.64 Lac - 1.02 Cr + Charges ₹4,750 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Ind Floor
    Size 1445 to 2155
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 175
    Total area 55 Acres

Why you should consider Puri VIP Floors?

  • Strategically located near Faridabad Bypass Road, connects easily.
  • Proximity to BPTP Bridge Road, boosts accessibility.
  • Well-connected to Mathura Road NH 2 for daily commute.
  • World-class amenities with power backup for reliable living.
  • 24x7 security ensures a safe and peaceful environment.

About Puri VIP Floors

Puri VIP Floors is a premier residential project located in Sector 81, Faridabad. Strategically positioned, the project offers easy accessibility to major connecting roads such as Faridabad Bypass Road, BPTP Bridge Road, and Mathura Road NH 2, making it an ideal location for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.

The project boasts a range of amenities designed to provide its residents with a luxurious and secure living experience. Some of the key amenities available include power backup and 24x7 security, ensuring that residents can live without any worries. The project s specification includes master bedrooms with laminated wooden flooring, adding to its overall charm and appeal.

With its prime location and luxurious amenities, Puri VIP Floors is an excellent opportunity for those seeking a wholesome living experience. Choose from our available unit options, including a 3 BHK ind floor with 1445 sq. ft. area, priced at 71.36 Lac, and a 4 BHK ind floor with 2155 sq. ft. area, priced at 1.06 Cr.