Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

ARSL Green Villas Yapral, Hyderabad

ARSL Green Villas by ARSL Infra Projects, located in Yapral, Hyderabad, is a Villa offering Villa. Villa sizes vary from 2700 Sq.Ft. to 3450 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 3.62 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 2.51 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹2.51 Cr - 3.21 Cr + Charges ₹9,300 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2023
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 4 BHK Villa
    Size 2700 to 3450
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 117
    Total area 3.62 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About ARSL Green Villas

ARSL Green Villas is a premium luxury home project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project consists of 117 Units spread over 3.62 acres and offers a range of luxurious homes from 2700 sqft to 3450 sqft. The project is designed efficiently to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration. The homes are easily reachable from Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and are well connected to Army College Of Dental Sciences, Geethanjali College of Engineering and Technology, Cinépolis Ccpl, and other prominent landmarks.

ARSL Green Villas Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
4 BHK Villa 2700
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.51 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 3450
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.21 Cr Check Availability

ARSL Green Villas Floor Plans

  • 4 BHK
  • 2700 sq.ft ₹ 2.51 Cr
  • 3450 sq.ft ₹ 3.21 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Villa in ARSL Green Villas, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!