Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sri Radha Elite Yapral, Hyderabad

The project covers 0.07 Acres with units sized between 1149 Sq.Ft. to 1149 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 57.45 Lac, and it is currently Under Construction.
Read more
  • ₹57.45 Lac + Charges ₹5,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Sep 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1149
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.07 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sri Radha Elite Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1149
Sq. Ft
₹ 57.45 Lac Check Availability

Sri Radha Elite Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sri Radha Elite moved from ₹ 5,050/sqft to ₹ 5,200/sqft, reflecting a 2.97% rise.

Nov 2025

Structural Works reach 77% completion, External Works has reached 10%, Internal finishing stands at 10%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 25% done.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Sri Radha Elite moved from ₹ 4,900/sqft to ₹ 5,050/sqft, reflecting a 3.06% rise.

Sep 2023

RADHA ELITE, developed by SRI VENKATESWARA CONSTRUCTIONS, officially launched on 15-Sep-2023 and expected to complete by 15-Sep-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02200007385. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 10 residential units, including 2 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1141 to 1141 Square feet

Sri Radha Elite Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1149 sq.ft ₹ 57.45 Lac