Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits

Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Bathroom Exhaust Fan

Nearby Landmarks - Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Mgm High School
    School
    0.4 km
  • Krishna Kanth Park
    Park
    0.4 km
  • Madhuri Hospital
    Hospital
    0.4 km

Is Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Mgm High School within walking distance
  • Madhuri Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Krishna Kanth Park nearby for outdoor time
For Working Professionals

Strong connectivity through key transport routes can improve accessibility and may strengthen long-term demand for the location.

  • Sikkim Manipal University Distance Education
  • Kismat Mall

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad

  • NH 65 ~ 1.4 Kms

Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. REA02400000010

Price Rates & Insights for Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad

Price Trend in Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad
Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad's average asking price is cooling quarter-on-quarter, compared with Madhura Nagar.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 6450 0
Dec 2025 6750 0
Sep 2025 0 6550
Jun 2025 0 7000
Govt. Registrations in Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 3.8 k/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 55 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 3,800 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Comparable Project Pricing for Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad
Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad avg. price is ₹ 6.5 k/Sq.Ft. compared to Madhura Nagar at ₹ 6.5 k/Sq.Ft.
₹ 12,550
My Home Gardenia
₹ 10,350
MY Home Lakshmi Nivas
₹ 7,850
My Home Madhuban
₹ 6,550
Madhura Nagar
₹ 6,450
Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Sai Krishna Enclave Hyderabad

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-08-28 Unit G-1 N/A 1450 Sq.Ft. 5510000 🔒
Locality Insights: Madhura Nagar
Planning to buy property in Hyderabad? Well, we have got a perfect upcoming and developing locality for you. Madhura Nagar is a residential locality in the northwest region of Hyderabad. This is a great place to live in a beautiful locality with all the basic amenities and connectivity. Located in peaceful surroundings, this place offers amazing connectivity to the industrial area, which is a big plus. Being an emerging residential area near the IT hub of Hitech City, it
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Madhura Nagar
₹ 6,550/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #15 in Hyderabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Madhura Nagar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Madhura Nagar
Be the first one to review this locality
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Hyderabad
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
Projects in Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad
Projects Near Madhura Nagar, Hyderabad
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move
i *Disclaimer

This website is only for the purpose of providing information regarding real estate projects in different geographies. Any information which is being provided on this website is not an advertisement or a solicitation. The company has not verified the information and the compliances of the projects. Further, the company has not checked the RERA* registration status of the real estate projects listed herein. The company does not make any representation in regards to the compliances done against these projects. Please note that you should make yourself aware about the RERA* registration status of the listed real estate projects.