Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

SS Navya Pearl Kothapet, Hyderabad

The project covers 0.08 Acres with units sized between 1116 Sq.Ft. to 1116 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 61.38 Lac, and it is currently Under Construction.
Read more
  • ₹61.38 Lac + Charges ₹5,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1116
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.08 Acres

Why you should consider SS Navya Pearl?

  • Affordable amenities at Inner Ring Road, Kothapet
  • Stress-free living with Power Backup facility
  • Spacious Master Bedrooms with oil-bound distemper walls
  • Easy accessibility to Hyderabad s prime locations
  • Rera approved with Project RERA No. P02200002210

About SS Navya Pearl

Introducing SS Navya Pearl, a premium residential project located in Kothapet, Hyderabad. This project offers 2 BHK apartments of 1116 Sq. Ft. with a starting price on request. The property enjoys excellent connectivity to major roads, including Inner Ring Road, thereby providing easy access to the city s key destinations. With RERA registration number P02200002210, SS Navya Pearl assures unparalleled living standards and hassle-free ownership.

The apartments at SS Navya Pearl are designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience. The project boasts of top-notch amenities, including power backup facilities, ensuring that you face no inconvenience. Additionally, the kids play areas/sand pits are perfect for young minds to grow and develop. The master bedrooms are fitted with oil bound distemper, adding a touch of elegance to the overall living space.

Whether you re looking for a cozy retreat or a space to grow, SS Navya Pearl has something in store for you. With its strategic location and impressive specifications, this project is sure to exceed your expectations. Don t miss the opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Kothapet, Hyderabad.