Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Manvik Eternal Uday Kothapet, Hyderabad

The project houses 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1235 Sq.Ft. to 1235 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.08 Acres. It is New Launch, with possession by Nov 2027. Entry price is ₹ 98.68 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹98.68 Lac + Charges ₹7,990 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Nov 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1235
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.08 Acres

Manvik Eternal Uday Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1235
Sq. Ft
₹ 98.68 Lac Check Availability

Manvik Eternal Uday Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Manvik Eternal Uday moved from ₹ 4,700/sqft to ₹ 5,250/sqft, reflecting a 11.70% rise.

Feb 2026

Internal finishing stands at 30%.

Oct 2025

Structural Works reach 78% completion, Internal finishing stands at 20%.

Oct 2025

A total of 2 out of 10 launched units have been booked as of October 2025, including 20% of 2 BHK(2 out of 10 units).

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Manvik Eternal Uday moved from ₹ 4,600/sqft to ₹ 4,950/sqft, reflecting a 7.61% rise.

May 2025

Structural Works reach 42% completion.

May 2025

A total of 1 out of 10 launched units have been booked as of May 2025, including 10% of 2 BHK(1 out of 10 units).

Nov 2024

ETERNAL UDAY, developed by MANVIK DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 18-Nov-2024 and expected to complete by 18-Nov-2027. Registered under RERA No. P02400009216. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 10 residential units, including 2 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1227 to 1227 Square feet

Manvik Eternal Uday Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1235 sq.ft ₹ 98.68 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Manvik Eternal Uday, Hyderabad