Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas Alkapuri, Hyderabad

Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas by Ashtalakshmi Developers is an Apartment in Alkapuri, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1300 Sq.Ft. to 1624 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Jan 2027. Units are priced from ₹ 97.50 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹97.50 Lac - 1.22 Cr + Charges ₹7,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jan 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1300 to 1624
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1600
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.20 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1624
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.22 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1300
Sq. Ft
₹ 97.50 Lac Check Availability

Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas moved from ₹ 5,050/sqft to ₹ 5,550/sqft, reflecting a 9.90% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Ashtalakshmi Laxmi Ganapathy Nivas moved from ₹ 5,000/sqft to ₹ 5,050/sqft, reflecting a 1.00% rise.

Jun 2025

External Works has reached 100%, Internal finishing stands at 75%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 80% done.

Jun 2025

Internal finishing stands at 80%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 80% done.

May 2025

External Works has reached 80%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 50% done.