Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Legend Serene Bay Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad

Legend Serene Bay by Legend Estates is an Apartment in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 982 Sq.Ft. to 1769 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 61.87 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹61.87 Lac - 1.11 Cr + Charges ₹6,300 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 982 to 1769
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 55
    Total area 0.83 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Legend Serene Bay

Legend Serene Bay is an upcoming luxury residential project in Hyderabad. The project offers 55 units spread over 0.83 acres in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 982 sqft to 1769 sqft in sizes ranging from 2 BHK to 3 BHK. The project is located in close proximity to popular landmarks like Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, Charminar, and Hussain Sagar Lake. The project is developed by Legend Properties and is scheduled to be completed by the end of 2020.

Legend Serene Bay Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1769
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.11 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 982
Sq. Ft
₹ 61.87 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1057
Sq. Ft
₹ 66.59 Lac Check Availability

Legend Serene Bay Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1057 sq.ft ₹ 66.59 Lac
  • 982 sq.ft ₹ 61.87 Lac
  • 1769 sq.ft ₹ 1.11 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Legend Serene Bay, Hyderabad
2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 66.59 Lac + Charges
₹ 46.23 K EMI

Legend Serene Bay Amenities

  • Power Backup