Legend Estates Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 61 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4
Legend Galaxy
Legend Galaxy
Legend Galaxy
Legend Galaxy

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Galaxy
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,195/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 1.34 acres

2 BHK 1312 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1312 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1312 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.04 Lac

3 BHK 1406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1406 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.98 Lac

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.40 Lac

3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.22 Lac

3 BHK 1988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1988 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.40 Lac

3 BHK 2006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2006 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.15 Lac

Legend Galaxy is a luxurious project that offers premium apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread over 85 units, each measuring 1.34 acres. The apartments come in two variants- 2BHK and 3BHK.
Legend Serene Bay

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Serene Bay
Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 61.87 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.59 Lac

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.87 Lac

3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1769 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

Legend Serene Bay is an upcoming luxury residential project in Hyderabad. The project offers 55 units spread over 0.83 acres in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 982 sqft to 1769 sqft in sizes ranging from 2 BHK to 3 BHK.
  • 22

Kokapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.17 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 316
  • Total area 45 acres

4 BHK 2616 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2616 Sq. Ft. Villa
2616 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

4 BHK 3455 Sq. Ft. Villa
3455 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

4 BHK 3713 Sq. Ft. Villa
3713 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.08 Cr

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.32 Cr

4 BHK 4209 Sq. Ft. Villa
4209 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.49 Cr

Legend Chimes is a premium Residential community by Legend Estates, set in the peaceful neighbourhood of Kokapet, Hyderabad. Sprawling across 45 Acre, this thoughtfully designed gated community offers luxurious 4 to 4 BHK Villa From 2616 to 4209 Sq.
  • 2
Legend Tulips
Legend Tulips

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Tulips
Somajiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.31 Lac
  • ₹ 6,370/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1774 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr to 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.31 Lac to 99.78 Lac

3 BHK 1732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1732 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.11 Cr

Legend Tulips is a luxurious high-rise residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 Units spread over 0.24 acres. The apartments are well crafted and offer a variety of luxurious features such as well-designed interiors, large windows and balconies, and proximity to the reputed hotels.
Legend Chawla

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Chawla
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.91 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.25 acres

4 BHK 4254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4254 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

4 BHK 4446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4446 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

Legend Chawla is a luxurious 8 unit property located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The property offers 4 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 4254 sqft to 4446 sqft.
The Legend Maple

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Maple
New Nallakunta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

Legend Estates Opera

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Estates Opera
Monda Market, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 77.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

3 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.77 Lac

3 BHK 1979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1979 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Legend Estates Opera is a brand new residential project that offers luxurious and well designed apartments that are perfect for contemporary homebuyers. The project offers 3 BHK apartments that range in size from 1414 sqft to 2259 sqft.
The Legend Barkatpura

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Barkatpura
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 61.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.60 Lac

The Legend Barkatpura is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1120 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities and conveniences that you would need in an apartment.
The Legend II

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend II
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

The Legend SBI Colony

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend SBI Colony
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

The Legend Satyam

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Satyam
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

The Legend Majestic

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Majestic
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

The Legend Majestic is a luxurious project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to the all major landmarks of the cities. The well designed apartments come with an easy access to the convenient shopping center for daily needs.
Legend Pranav

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Pranav
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 4502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4502 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4538 Sq. Ft

Located in the heart of Banjara Hills, Legend Pranav offers a luxurious living experience. At a convenient distance of 1.5 km from Inner Ring Road, this project provides easy connectivity to major commercial hubs, schools, hospitals, and entertainment venues.
The Legend Itkyala

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Itkyala
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1574 Sq. Ft

The Legend Itkyala is a strategically located project that offers premium quality 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1288 sqft to 1574 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city, making it convenient for residents to commute to work.
The Legend 3 Apartment

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend 3 Apartment
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50

Legend Happy Nest

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Happy Nest
Yousufguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.62 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1796 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.62 Lac

3 BHK 1823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1823 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.86 Lac

Legend Happy Nest is an elegantly designed and meticulously planned project that offers premium quality 3BHK apartments at a very reasonable price. The project is strategically located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major markets and attractions.
  • 3
Legend Coconut Grov
Legend Coconut Grov
Legend Coconut Grov

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Coconut Grov
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 800
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.17 Lac

3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2117 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Legend Coconut Grove is an upcoming township in Hyderabad, India. The project is spread over an area of 800 acres and is divided into 7 zones namely North Zone, East Zone, South Zone, West Zone, North East Zone, South East Zone and West East Zone.
Legend Solaris

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Solaris
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.85 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 2316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2316 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.72 Cr

4 BHK 3589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3589 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

Legend Solaris is a brand new project by the Legend Group, offering luxurious apartments in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project has 10 units in 2BHK-4BHK sizes, with sizes ranging from 2316 sqft to 3589 sqft.
Legend Flora

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Flora
New Nallakunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.27 acres

3 BHK 1756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1756 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.41 Lac

3 BHK 1747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1747 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.98 Lac

Legend Flora is a luxurious project located in Tilaknagar, Nallakunta, Hyderabad. The easy access to all urban needs at the serene setting of Tilaknagar, Nallakunta enhances the living prospects here.
The Legend Gagan Mahal 1

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Gagan Mahal 1
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1478 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1478 Sq. Ft

The Legend Gagan Mahal 1 is a well-planned and strategically located project that offers 10 Units2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with a size of 1202 sqft to 1478 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently located in a shopping complex for daily needs.
Legend Serene

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Serene
Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1.65 acres

2 BHK 1372 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1372 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1831 Sq. Ft

Legend Serene is a project located in North Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious residences spread over 45 units spread over 1.65 acres. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with well designed and well connected residences that are strategically located in the city.
Legend Nirvana

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Nirvana
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1702 Sq. Ft

Introducing Legend Nirvana, a prestigious residential project located in Kondapur, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major business hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment hotspots.
The Legend Gagan Mahal 6

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Gagan Mahal 6
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

The Legend Gagan Mahal 6 is a premium project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is strategically located.
The Legend Gagan Mahal 7

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Gagan Mahal 7
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

The Legend Gagan Mahal 7 is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex. The apartments are 1400 sqft and come with all the modern amenities.
Legend Sura

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Sura
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.93 Cr
  • ₹ 8,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 0.7 acres

3 BHK 2166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2166 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.93 Cr

Legend Sura, Hyderabad is a Residential Complex that offers spacious and well-crafted apartments. It is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers a good location.
The Legend Amberpet

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Amberpet
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

Legend Crystal

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Crystal
Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1842 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1848 Sq. Ft

Legend Crystal is a well-designed and well-connected residential complex that offers 8 units of 3BHK apartments. The apartments are well designed and come with all the modern amenities that a home buyer would want.
The Legend Madhapur I

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Madhapur I
Madhapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 12,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

The Legend Madhapur I is a luxurious project that offers 20 units spread over 2BHK apartments measuring 982 sqft to 1210 sqft. The project is well designed and well connected with all the major points of the city.
The Legend Mandar

Legend Estates Developer Logo
The Legend Mandar
Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2072 Sq. Ft

Legend Premier

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Premier
Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 6,475/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1849 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 2048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2048 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 2119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2119 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

3 BHK 2235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2235 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

3 BHK 2409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2409 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

Legend Premier is a luxurious residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is second to none. It is a 45-unit, 3BHK project spread over 1710 sqft to 2409 sqft.
  • 6

Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1708 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.86 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3 BHK 1843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1843 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.94 Lac

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.68 Lac

Legend Jagannath is a perfect destination for those who are looking for well designed and conveniently located apartments. Spread over a mere 30 units and 1 acre of land, Legend Jagannath offers elegantly designed 3BHK apartments that come in sizes ranging from 1304 sqft to 1843 sqft.
Legend Gulati

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Gulati
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.10 Lac

3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1344 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac

Legend Gulati is a well designed and well connected project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.18 acres, comprising 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1102 sqft to 1344 sqft.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029