New Projects in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Showing 2,739 Projects

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

Aditya Pride

Aditya Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Aditya Pride
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

Vashishta Bright Homes

Vashishta Developers Developer Logo
Vashishta Bright Homes
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Sree Laxmi Royale
Sree Laxmi Royale

Sree Laxmi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Laxmi Royale
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Amaanee Terra Groves

Amaanee Infra Projects Developer Logo
Amaanee Terra Groves
Macha Bollaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,510/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.94 acres

3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1725 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.05 Lac

3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Srivari Symphony

Bharathi Srivari Developer Logo
Srivari Symphony
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.51 Cr
  • ₹ 11,510/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.51 Cr

Nidhi Jade

Nidhi Properties Developer Logo
Nidhi Jade
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Macha Bollaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 61.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 261
  • Total area 2.63 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.60 Lac

2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.40 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.60 Lac

3 BHK 1795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1795 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Introducing Signifa Signature, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Macha Bollaram. Strategically connected to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Wellington Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
  • 11

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 1.63 acres

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1985 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4185 Sq. Ft

Aadhi Homes

Challa Vijay Kumar Reddy Developer Logo
Aadhi Homes
Pothaipally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 29
  • Total area 1.63 acres

990 Sq. Ft. Plot
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.43 Lac

3567 Sq. Ft. Plot
3567 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

Sthira Heights

Boddula Shivakanth Developer Logo
Sthira Heights
Kundanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

SL Sai Vishnu Nivasam

SL Constructions Developer Logo
SL Sai Vishnu Nivasam
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 7,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Stable Radha Meadows

Stable Ventures LLP Developer Logo
Stable Radha Meadows
Yellampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.35 Lac
  • ₹ 3,889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 153
  • Total area 11.3 acres

1346 Sq. Ft. Plot
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.35 Lac

2690 Sq. Ft. Plot
2690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Janapriya Silver Crest Rowhouse

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Silver Crest Rowhouse
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.62 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 208
  • Total area 13 acres

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Villa
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.62 Lac

Janapriya Silver Crest Rowhouse is a luxurious residential complex that offers 208 units spread over 13 acres in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project has luxurious villas with all modern amenities to offer, well connected within the city and landscaped garden.
  • 11
OM Sree Glory

Om Sree Builders & Developers LLP Developer Logo
OM Sree Glory
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.68 Cr
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 1.65 acres

3 BHK 2356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2356 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

3 BHK 2204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2204 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

4 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2875 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

4 BHK 3340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3340 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.54 Cr

Welcoming you to OM Sree Glory, a premier residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Yapral, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major road networks, including Nizamabad Road NH 44, Wellington Road, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 22
Navayuga Godavari

Navayuga Intercontinental LLP Developer Logo
Navayuga Godavari
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 6.01 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 2.65 acres

4 BHK 4455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4455 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.01 Cr

4 BHK 5290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5290 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.14 Cr

4 BHK 6050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 6050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6050 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.17 Cr

Navayuga Godavari is a RERA-registered housing society brought to you by Navayuga Intercontinental LLP. It is scheduled for possession in May 2028 and is equipped with all the basic facilities and amenities to meet the needs of potential homebuyers.
  • 8
Om Sree Prithvi

Om Sree Builders & Developers LLP Developer Logo
Om Sree Prithvi
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 86.80 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 900
  • Total area 9.97 acres

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.70 Lac

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.80 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

Presenting Om Sree Prithvi, a luxurious residential project located in Yapral, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to Wellington Road, making it an attractive option for those who desire a tranquil life amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Akshita Heights Two

Akshita Infra Developer Logo
Akshita Heights Two
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.76 Lac

Akshita Heights Two, a stunning residential property located in the heart of Malkajgiri, is a haven for those seeking a luxurious and convenient living experience.
  • 11

Mettuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.56 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.56 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.97 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

Introducing SMR Vinay Heights, the latest residential project strategically located in Mettuguda, Hyderabad. This property enjoys seamless connectivity to the NH 163, just 5 km away, and the Inner Ring Road, just 0.
Raichandani Marutis Time Square

Raichandani Constructions Developer Logo
Raichandani Marutis Time Square
Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

Raichandani Marutis Time Square is a well designed apartment complex that offers residents all the modern amenities and facilities. The project is strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad and well designed to meet the needs of todays homebuyers.
Aparna Lake Villa

Aparna Constructions Developer Logo
Aparna Lake Villa
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Aparna Lake Villa is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and offers luxury residences spread over 1800 sqft. The gated project consists of 1, 2 and 3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with size of 1800 sqft.
Aparna Oosmans Everest

Aparna Constructions Developer Logo
Aparna Oosmans Everest
Mettuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59

3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1895 Sq. Ft

Aparna Oosmans Everest, located in the prime sublocation of Mettuguda, presents a luxurious residential project that offers a perfect blend of style and comfort. Nestled amidst the lush green surroundings, this project is strategically connected to the Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all major parts of the city, just 0.
My Home Gardenia

My Home Group Developer Logo
My Home Gardenia
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

MY Home Manjari

My Home Group Developer Logo
MY Home Manjari
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

MY Home Manjari is a 1000 sqft, 2BHK apartment project in Hyderabad. The project offers an easy commute to the city center and is close to popular destinations such as HITEC City, Osmania University, Jubilee Hills, Banjara Hills and more.
Powertheme Sarayu Annapurna

Powertheme Equipments Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Powertheme Sarayu Annapurna
Shaili Gardens, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825 Sq. Ft

Luxuvia Sri Laxmi Janardhana Nilayam

Luxuvia Constructions And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 58.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.96 acres

2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.90 Lac

2 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.34 Lac

2 BHK 1991 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1991 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.57 Lac

3 BHK 1668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.06 Lac

Luxuvia Sri Laxmi Janardhana Nilayam is a premium residential property situated in Narapally, Hyderabad, strategically connected to NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Sree Lakshmi Heights Hyderabad

Sree Lakshmi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Lakshmi Heights Hyderabad
Neredment, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Bhuvija Samsthitha Residency

Bhuvija Developers Developer Logo
Bhuvija Samsthitha Residency
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.61 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.61 Lac

3 BHK 1257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1257 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.14 Lac

Bhuvija Samsthitha Residency is a luxurious 20 unit apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1102 sqft to 1257 sqft.
Prajnashree Aarav Parkville

Prajnashree Builders LLP Developer Logo
Prajnashree Aarav Parkville
Mamidpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 86.52 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1442 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.52 Lac

VSR Chaitra Heights

VSR Infra And Developers Developer Logo
VSR Chaitra Heights
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

3 BHK 1849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1849 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

  • 2
Ambience Mathru Chaya
Ambience Mathru Chaya

Ambience Developers Developer Logo
Ambience Mathru Chaya
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.36 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.53 acres

2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.36 Lac

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.36 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.60 Lac

Ambience Mathru Chaya, a premier residential project in Yapral, offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located on Moula Ali Road and Wellington Road, the project is well-connected to major hubs and amenities.
Raja Maruthi Golden Towers

Raja Rajeswari Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Raja Maruthi Golden Towers
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 10,480/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Bindu Sri Viveda Meadows

Bindu Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bindu Sri Viveda Meadows
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 92.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1679 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.34 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.95 Lac

Avisun Tamanna Lakeshore

Avisun Properties Developer Logo
Avisun Tamanna Lakeshore
Sainikpuri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.85 Lac

Samrudhi Arcade

Laxminarsaiah Bodulla Developer Logo
Samrudhi Arcade
Kundanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.34 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.34 Lac

  • 3
GRK Kakatiya Enclave
GRK Kakatiya Enclave
GRK Kakatiya Enclave

GRK Infraventures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
GRK Kakatiya Enclave
Narepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.36 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.36 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.78 Lac

3 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.12 Lac

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Under Budget in Secunderabad, Hyderabad