Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Legend Harmony Gachibowli, Hyderabad

The project covers 7 Acres with units sized between 1625 Sq.Ft. to 2403 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 67.76 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹67.76 Lac - 1.00 Cr + Charges ₹4,170 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1625 to 2403
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 625
    Total area 7 Acres

About Legend Harmony

Legend Harmony is a new township project in Hyderabad, India. The project is spread over 7 acres and offers 625 units of 3BHK apartments. The project is designed thoughtfully and offers a perfect blend of city living and nature. The township is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently situated close to the Old Mumbai Highway. The project is well connected with all the major shopping centres and has a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.

Legend Harmony Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2403
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.00 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1625
Sq. Ft
₹ 67.76 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1916
Sq. Ft
₹ 79.90 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2344
Sq. Ft
₹ 97.74 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2393
Sq. Ft
₹ 99.79 Lac Check Availability

Legend Harmony Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 3 residential transactions has been registered so far for Legend Harmony, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Legend Harmony moved from ₹ 8,800/sqft to ₹ 9,800/sqft, reflecting a 11.36% rise.

Legend Harmony Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 2344 sq.ft ₹ 97.74 Lac
  • 1625 sq.ft ₹ 67.76 Lac
  • 1916 sq.ft ₹ 79.90 Lac
  • 2393 sq.ft ₹ 99.79 Lac
  • 2403 sq.ft ₹ 1.00 Cr