Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Charu Urban Suites Jagatpura, Jaipur

Charu Urban Suites by CKM Group is an Apartment development in Jagatpura, Jaipur located near Jaipur International Airport approximately 7.41 km away. The project houses Studio Flats units, ranging from 521 Sq.Ft. to 521 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.84 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 38.02 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹38.02 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Size 521
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 432
    Total area 0.84 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Charu Urban Suites Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Studio 521
Sq. Ft
₹ 38.02 Lac Check Availability

Charu Urban Suites Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Charu Urban Suites moved from ₹ 6,800/sqft to ₹ 7,300/sqft, reflecting a 7.35% rise.

Charu Urban Suites Floor Plans

  • Studio
  • 521 sq.ft ₹ 38.02 Lac
Floor plan of 521 Sq. Ft. Studio in Charu Urban Suites, Jaipur
521 Sq. Ft. Studio
₹ 38.02 Lac + Charges
₹ 26.39 K EMI

Charu Urban Suites Photos & Videos

Charu Urban Suites Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Charu Urban Suites

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Charu Urban Suites to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Jagatpura, Jaipur.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Charu Urban Suites

Prime Connectivity Map