Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Excella Premio Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Excella Premio by Excella Infrazone LLP is a Plot in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, offering Plot. Plot sizes range from 1250 Sq.Ft. to 1250 Sq.Ft. within a total project area of 9.86 Acres. Prices start at ₹ 68.75 Lac, and the project is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹68.75 Lac + Charges ₹5,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 1250
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 121
    Total area 9.86 Acres

Why you should consider Excella Premio?

  • Strategically located near Sultanpur Road, Shaheed Path.
  • RERA certified project UPRERAPRJ377103 for assurance.
  • Luxurious amenities like Power Backup and Gymnasium.
  • Unspoiled surroundings with lush green landscapes.
  • Promising returns with certified RERA project in Gomati Nagar.

About Excella Premio

Introducing Excella Premio, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Gomati Nagar. With its strategic location, the project offers easy connectivity to major arterial roads such as Sultanpur Road (2.5 km) and Shaheed Path (1.5 km), making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.

Excella Premio is a RERA-registered project (UPRERAPRJ377103) that boasts of premium amenities such as a well-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and more. The project s specifications include high-quality construction with Not Specified ceilings, ensuring a comfortable and luxurious living experience.

Whether you re a first-time buyer, an investor, or a growing family, Excella Premio has something to offer. With its array of plot sizes and prices, including a 1250 Sq. Ft. plot at 68.75 Lac, you re sure to find the perfect fit for your needs and budget. Come home to Excella Premio and experience the best of Lucknow living.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Excella Premio: