Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Nakshatra Green Bijnor Road, Lucknow

Nakshatra Green by Nakshatra Infracom, located in Bijnor Road, Lucknow, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 829 Sq.Ft. to 1453 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 1.8 Acres.A key landmark nearby is CCS Airport Metro Station approximately 4.72 km away. Units are available from ₹ 26.53 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹26.53 Lac - 46.50 Lac + Charges ₹3,200 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    RERA Updates
  • Size 829 to 1453
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 94
    Total area 1.8 Acres

Nakshatra Green Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 829
Sq. Ft
₹ 26.53 Lac Check Availability
Plot 1453
Sq. Ft
₹ 46.50 Lac Check Availability

Nakshatra Green Recent Updates

Last Update: Jul 2023
Jul 2023

Nakshatra Green, developed by NAKSHATRA INFRACOM, officially launched on 13-Jul-2023 and expected to complete by 27-Jun-2025. Registered under RERA No. UPRERAPRJ623034. with total area of 4.10 Acre.

Nakshatra Green Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 829 sq.ft ₹ 26.53 Lac
  • 1453 sq.ft ₹ 46.50 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 829 Sq. Ft. Plot in Nakshatra Green, Lucknow
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
829 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 26.53 Lac + Charges
₹ 18.41 K EMI

Nakshatra Green Master Plan

This is the master plan for Nakshatra Green, located on Bijnor Road. The development comprises a total of 92 residential plots.

Land Use & Density

The plan primarily features residential plots. Green spaces are incorporated through a notable green median and a canal running along the main access road, complemented by smaller landscaped areas with trees and bushes distributed within the layout.

Connectivity & Access
  • The property features a network of internal roads providing access throughout the layout.
  • A main road, alongside which a green median and canal are situated, serves as a primary access point for the development.