Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Vighnaharta Enclave Chembur, Mumbai

The project covers 0.32 Acres with units sized between 380 Sq.Ft. to 630 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 1.00 Cr, and it is currently Under Construction.
Read more
  • ₹1.00 Cr - 1.70 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Dec 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 380 to 630
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 144
    Total area 0.32 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Vighnaharta Enclave Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 380
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.00 Cr Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 410
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.08 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 550
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.48 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 630
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.70 Cr Check Availability

Vighnaharta Enclave Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 6 residential transactions has been registered so far for Vighnaharta Enclave, amounting to ₹ 6 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Vighnaharta Enclave moved from ₹ 26,350/sqft to ₹ 26,550/sqft, reflecting a 0.76% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Vighnaharta Enclave moved from ₹ 24,950/sqft to ₹ 26,350/sqft, reflecting a 5.61% rise.

Mar 2025

Vighnaharta Enclave, developed by Vighnaharta Heights Private Limited, officially launched on 07-Mar-2025 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2028. Registered under RERA No. P51800079459. The project comprises 1 towers, including 0 with total area of 0.32 Acre.

Vighnaharta Enclave Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 380 sq.ft ₹ 1.00 Cr
  • 410 sq.ft ₹ 1.08 Cr
  • 550 sq.ft ₹ 1.48 Cr
  • 630 sq.ft ₹ 1.70 Cr
Floor plan of 1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Vighnaharta Enclave, Mumbai
1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.00 Cr + Charges
₹ 69.42 K EMI

Vighnaharta Enclave Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Vighnaharta Enclave

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Vighnaharta Enclave to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Chembur, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Vighnaharta Enclave

Prime Connectivity Map