Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

HR Peak Orchard Estate Wela Harichandra, Nagpur

HR Peak Orchard Estate by HR Associates, located in Wela Harichandra, Nagpur, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1346 Sq.Ft. to 2530 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 4.57 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 38.36 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹38.36 Lac - 72.11 Lac + Charges ₹2,850 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Mar 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1346 to 2530
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 72
    Total area 4.57 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

HR Peak Orchard Estate Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1346
Sq. Ft
₹ 38.36 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2530
Sq. Ft
₹ 72.11 Lac Check Availability

HR Peak Orchard Estate Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1346 sq.ft ₹ 38.36 Lac
  • 2530 sq.ft ₹ 72.11 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1346 Sq. Ft. Plot in HR Peak Orchard Estate, Nagpur
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1346 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 38.36 Lac + Charges
₹ 26.63 K EMI

HR Peak Orchard Estate Master Plan

Welcome to HR Peak Orchard Estate, located in Wela Harichandra. This development features 72 residential plots. It's well-connected, with the Outer Ring Road just 0.8 km away and NH 47 at 9.5 km.

Land Use & Density

This master plan allocates land for 72 residential plots, alongside significant areas dedicated to public and open spaces. These include Open Space-1 covering 856.58 SQ.M, Open Space-2 with 791.52 SQ.M, and Open Space-3 at 227.67 SQ.M. Additionally, there's a designated Amenity Space of 925.199 SQ.M.