No results matching your search

Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results:

  • Scape IT Services LLP
Similar Projects Similar Projects
  • 11

Ujjain Road, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 55.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1053
  • Total area 46 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.99 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.99 Lac

Godrej Greenview Estate, Ujjain Road, Indore, is a thoughtfully planned plotted development. This project is for those who want to build their own home of their choice and surrounded by lush greenery.
  • 4

Mangaliya Sadak, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 404
  • Total area 23.9 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

2500 Sq. Ft. Plot
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

  • 21

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 316
  • Total area 5.35 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

  • 11

Jakhya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 67.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.51 Lac

2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1224 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1224 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.60 Lac

3 BHK 1486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1486 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.93 Lac

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.04 Lac

  • 7

Jakhya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 58.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.05 Lac

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.25 Lac

3 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1498 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.90 Lac

3 BHK 1547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1547 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.35 Lac

  • 9

Talawali Chanda, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 18 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.25 Lac

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.38 Lac

Opera Estate

Opera Developers Indore Developer Logo
Opera Estate
Budhaniya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 38.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 519
  • Total area 22.77 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.50 Lac

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.35 Lac

  • 4
Sky Diamond City
Sky Diamond City
Sky Diamond City
Sky Diamond City

Sky City Group Developer Logo
Sky Diamond City
Bada Bangarda, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 31.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 359
  • Total area 14.14 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

  • 8

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 354
  • Total area 13.19 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Mccoy Ratan Avenue Phase 1
Mccoy Ratan Avenue Phase 1
Mccoy Ratan Avenue Phase 1
Mccoy Ratan Avenue Phase 1

Mccoy Infraprojects Developer Logo
Mccoy Ratan Avenue Phase 1
Panchderiya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 11.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 850
  • Total area 32.25 acres

420 Sq. Ft. Plot
420 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.76 Lac

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

Aarone Countywalk Indore

Aarone Group Developer Logo
Aarone Countywalk Indore
Jhalaria, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1500
  • Total area 250 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

4777 Sq. Ft. Plot
4777 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Jakhiya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 56.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 0.89 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.65 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

  • 7

Jakhiya, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 63.04 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.04 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.40 Lac

  • 4
Skye Megacity
Skye Megacity
Skye Megacity
Skye Megacity

Skye Earth Developers Developer Logo
Skye Megacity
Magarkheda, Indore map

  • Starting From₹ 16.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 472
  • Total area 18 acres

420 Sq. Ft. Plot
420 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Lac

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Kahna Corridor

Ramlal Jangid Developer Logo
Kahna Corridor
Solsinda, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 9.72 acres

439 Sq. Ft. Plot
439 Sq. Ft

623 Sq. Ft. Plot
623 Sq. Ft

Shelter Prathmesh

Shelter Prathmesh
Hukma Khedi, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shelter Prathmesh is a prime residential project located in Hukma Khedi, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. This project is designed to provide a complete way of life with modern amenities and specifications that cater to the needs of contemporary living.
Sarthak Singapore British Pearl

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 67

Introducing the prestigious Sarthak Singapore British Pearl, a landmark residential project nestled in the vibrant suburb of Sawer, offering a tranquil and sophisticated lifestyle to its discerning residents.
Lunawat Cosmos

Lunawat Cosmos
Pitampur, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1422
  • Total area 74.74 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

Suncity Vistara

Suncity Vistara
Nipania, Indore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

2152 Sq. Ft. Plot
2152 Sq. Ft

Suncity Vistara, a residential paradise located in the serene and tranquil surroundings of Nipania, offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With its strategic location, this project ensures a peaceful and private living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.