New Projects in Besa, Nagpur

Showing 74 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 10

Besa, Nagpur map

  • Starting From₹ 16.93 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
546 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.93 Lac

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.07 Lac

3 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.32 Lac

3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.49 Lac

Aakar Park in Besa is a prime destination for those seeking a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located just 3.5 km from the Outer Ring Road and 4.
  • 8

Godrej Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 740
  • Total area 57 acres

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

2500 Sq. Ft. Plot
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

  • 10

Aarish Infrastructure Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.99 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.77 acres

2 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.99 Lac

2 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
581 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.15 Lac

Bhumesh Aarish Residency, a prime residential project located in Besa, is a haven for those seeking comfort and luxury. Conveniently situated near Wardha Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.