Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Bhubaneswar North, Bhubaneswar

Showing 339 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 8
Motwani GM Terrace

Motwani Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Motwani GM Terrace
Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 90.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.8 acres

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.08 Lac

Motwani GM Terrace is located in Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Motwani GM Terrace is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
Essen Raj Manoher Residency

Essen Construction Developer Logo
Essen Raj Manoher Residency
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.23 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 52

1 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.23 Lac

2 BHK 1099 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1099 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.22 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.95 Lac

3 BHK 1439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1439 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.57 Lac

3 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.77 Lac

3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1544 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.46 Lac

Essen Raj Manoher Residency is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Essen Raj Manoher Residency is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.
Shuvam Daitari Enclave

Shuvam Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shuvam Daitari Enclave
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 32.91 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 112

2 BHK 1219 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1219 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac

2 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.26 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.91 Lac

3 BHK 1894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1894 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.14 Lac

Shuvam Daitari Enclave is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Daitari Enclave is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2700 Per Sq.
Milan Lake Ville Apartment

Milan Developer Logo
Milan Lake Ville Apartment
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 44.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 300

2 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.24 Lac

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

4 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.50 Lac

Milan Lake Ville Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Milan. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 44.
  • 2
Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I
Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I

Versatile Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 64.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.41 Lac

3 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.82 Lac

Varsatile Palm Avenue Phase I is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Versatile Constructions Pvt Ltd. It is spread across 5 acre.
Ashiana Royal Lagoon

S J Developers Developer Logo
Ashiana Royal Lagoon
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 700

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.80 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.60 Lac

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.80 Lac

3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.00 Lac

4 BHK 3395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3395 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

Ashiana Royal Lagoon is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers S J Developers. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 45.
Adiilaksmi Kalyani Heights

Adiilaksmi Group Developer Logo
Adiilaksmi Kalyani Heights
Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 23.66 Lac
  • ₹ 2,211/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.66 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.74 Lac

Adiilaksmi Kalyani Heights is located in Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Adiilaksmi Kalyani Heights is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2211 Per Sq.
Ashirbad Plaza

Ajiban Construction Developer Logo
Ashirbad Plaza
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 39.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.15 Lac

2 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.10 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.10 Lac

Ashirbad Plaza is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Ashirbad Plaza is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
Basera Angan

Basera Designs Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Basera Angan
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 29.43 Lac
  • ₹ 2,803/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.43 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac

Basera Angan is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Basera Angan is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2803 Per Sq.
Dream GDS Tower

Dream GDS Tower
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 35.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.28 Lac

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.01 Lac

3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Dream GDS Tower is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Dream. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 35.
Hindustaan Orchid

Hindustaan Developers Developer Logo
Hindustaan Orchid
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Hindustaan Orchid is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Hindustaan Orchid is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3200 Per Sq.
Milan Lake Ville Villa

Milan Developer Logo
Milan Lake Ville Villa
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Villa
2250 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

Milan Lake Ville Villa is located in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Milan Lake Ville Villa is currently a Early Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2800 Per Sq.
Fortune Elite

Fortune Developer Logo
Fortune Elite
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 59.78 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1708 Sq. Ft. Villa
1708 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.78 Lac

Fortune Elite is a budget friendly Project located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North . This project has been developed by Fortune who are one of the reputed developers in the Bhubaneswar.
Kalvik East View

Kalvik Builder Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kalvik East View
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 44.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.46 Lac

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.32 Lac

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.64 Lac

Kalvik East View is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Kalvik East View is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3800 Per Sq.
Acrux Chitra

Acrux Realcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Acrux Chitra
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 32.03 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.03 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.20 Lac

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.59 Lac

Acrux Chitra is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Acrux Chitra is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2800 Per Sq.
Sai Krishna Panchawati Residency

Sai Krishna Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.77 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

1 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.77 Lac

2 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.42 Lac

2 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

2 BHK 1492 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1492 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.03 Lac

3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.13 Lac

3 BHK 1543 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1543 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.43 Lac

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.42 Lac

3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.36 Lac

Sai Krishna Panchawati Residency is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Sai Krishna Panchawati Residency is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.
Panda Nageswar Residency

Panda Infrastructure Developer Logo
Panda Nageswar Residency
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 29.34 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.34 Lac

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.49 Lac

2 BHK 1123 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1123 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.69 Lac

3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.57 Lac

3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1428 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.84 Lac

Panda Nageswar Residency is located in Patia, Bhubaneswar North in Bhubaneswar. Panda Nageswar Residency is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
  • 3
Gulmohar Courts
Gulmohar Courts
Gulmohar Courts

SS Infrastructures Bhubaneswar Developer Logo
Gulmohar Courts
Phulanakhara, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 55.44 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.88 acres

2 BHK 770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
770 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.44 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.08 Lac

Gulmohar Courts Bhubaneswar is a premium residential project offering well designed apartments to buyers along with the very best amenities and other facilities. Gulmohar Courts Phulanakhara comes with several locational advantages for residents as well.
Mani Tribhuvan

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Tribhuvan
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 38.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 620

2 BHK 1114 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1114 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.91 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.73 Lac

3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1563 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.70 Lac

Mani Tribhuvan is an affordable Project by Mani Group who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar North .The Project has 620 Units.
Sudarshan Vatika

Sudarshan Developer Logo
Sudarshan Vatika
Chandaka, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 15.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 470
  • Total area 1.6 acres

1 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
635 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.24 Lac

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.78 Lac

3 BHK 1321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1321 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.70 Lac

4 BHK 2002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2002 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.05 Lac

Sudarshan Vatika is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Sudarshan. It is spread across 1.6 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 1 BHK flats at a price of Rs 15.
Mason Height

Mason Height
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1113 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1113 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1138 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1538 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

Whitepaper Arohan Residency

Whitepaper Arohan Residency
Patia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

Ashiana Regal

Ashiana Regal
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 1.83 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1199 Sq. Ft. Apartment