Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Ramayan Builders and Developers in Bhopal

Showing 3 Projects
Ramayan Indraprasth Heights

Ramayan Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Ramayan Indraprasth Heights
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
814 Sq. Ft

Ramayan Indraprasth Heights is a newly launched residential project situated in the prime sublocation of Katara Hills. Its strategic location provides effortless connectivity to major roads such as National Highway 46, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city yet enjoy a serene atmosphere.
Ramayan Heights

Ramayan Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Ramayan Heights
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 21.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.40 Lac

3 BHK 1122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.56 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.56 Lac

Introducing Ramayan Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the picturesque Katara Hills. This project offers a perfect blend of serenity and luxury, making it an ideal abode for those who crave a peaceful yet cosmopolitan lifestyle.
Ramayan South Avenue Phase II

Ramayan Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Ramayan South Avenue Phase II
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 38.85 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1807 Sq. Ft. Villa
1807 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.85 Lac

3 BHK 2157 Sq. Ft. Villa
2157 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.38 Lac

Ramayan South Avenue Phase II is a grand residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Katara Hills. Experience the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience as you reside in this stunning development that offers a lifestyle that is unmatched.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK