Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd in Jaipur

Showing 13 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 8
Trimurty The Future City

Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trimurty The Future City
Amarpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 6.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2641
  • Total area 256.91 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.44 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.20 Lac

  • 3
Trimurty Ariana
Trimurty Ariana
Trimurty Ariana

Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trimurty Ariana
Ramnagariya, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.84 acres

2 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1715 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.60 Lac

3 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2186 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.79 Lac

3 BHK 2255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2255 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.31 Lac

4 BHK 2474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2474 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.30 Lac

Introducing Trimurty Ariana, a modern and luxurious residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. Strategically positioned, this project offers easy access to all major connecting roads and hubs, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Trimurty Apartment

Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trimurty Apartment
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 8
Trimurthi Arabella

Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trimurthi Arabella
Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.67 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.77 acres

3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

3 BHK 1452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1452 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

4 BHK 1652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1652 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 2024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2024 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.54 Cr

Trimurthi Arabella is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd. It is spread across 0.77 acre.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
  • 5
  • Video
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara

Kedia builders and Colonizers Developer Logo
Kedia Amara
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 68.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 3.84 acres

3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Villa
1546 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.10 Lac

Kedia Amara is a premier residential project located in the heart of Vaishali Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxurious living and modern amenities. The project is carefully designed to provide a comfortable and convenient lifestyle to its residents, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
SNG Shree Ratna

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Shree Ratna
Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.4 acres

3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1883 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1913 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 2733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2733 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK 2746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2746 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

SNG Shree Ratna, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bani Park, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With amenities like power backup, this project ensures that you stay connected and comfortable in every way.

Shyam Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.77 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.77 Lac

3 BHK 1489 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1489 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.23 Lac

GHP Grandeur, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Shyam Nagar, is a haven for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living experience. With a range of thoughtfully designed apartments, this project promises to provide you with a tranquil and peaceful abode that you ll love calling your home.
Shree Krishna Residency Girdharipura

Shree Krishna Associates Jaipur Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

ARG Sidhi Vinayak

ARG Group Developer Logo
ARG Sidhi Vinayak
Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 7

Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 4.11 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.27 acres

3 BHK 2740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2740 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.11 Cr

Okay Plus Satya Palace is a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Jaipur, overlooking the serene Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg. The project boasts of a strategic location, with proximity to major highways and connectivity to prominent areas like Bikaner Agra Road and Tonk Road.
  • 14

Udai Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.75 acres

3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2429 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2775 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

Felicity Irene Usha Tower is an exclusive Project located in Udai Nagar, Jaipur West and well connected by major road(s) like Bikaner Agra Road , Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway .
Khushi Enclave Phase I

Khushi Groups Developer Logo
Khushi Enclave Phase I
Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Khushi Enclave Phase I is an affordable Project by Khushi Groups who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur South .
Unique IS paradise

Unique Developer Logo
Unique IS paradise
Sodala, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 2.3 acres

3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1817 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2736 Sq. Ft

Virasat Sun Flower

Virasat Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Virasat Sun Flower
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SDC Embassy Park

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo
SDC Embassy Park
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Manglams Grand City

Manglam Build Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Manglams Grand City
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1113
  • Total area 56.55 acres

1738 Sq. Ft. Plot
1738 Sq. Ft

Rameshwaram Colony, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 21.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 312
  • Total area 1.82 acres

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.36 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.26 Lac

2 BHK 962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
962 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.94 Lac

2 BHK 1022 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1022 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.62 Lac

2 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1182 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.10 Lac

3 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1212 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.94 Lac

3 BHK 1271 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1271 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.59 Lac

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.98 Lac

3 BHK 1332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.30 Lac

Welcome to SNG Ozone, a esteemed residential project located in Rameshwaram Colony. This project offers a tranquil living experience amidst lush green surroundings, providing utmost comfort and luxury to its residents.
Dhanuka Sunshine Krishna 3

Dhanuka Group Developer Logo
Dhanuka Sunshine Krishna 3
Gopal Pura Mode, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1432 Sq. Ft

SNG Apna Ghar

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Apna Ghar
Bhambori, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 747
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1 BHK 424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
424 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.48 Lac

1 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
426 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.52 Lac

1 BHK 432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
432 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.64 Lac

2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
819 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.38 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.46 Lac

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.74 Lac

3 BHK 1341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac

Welcome to SNG Apna Ghar, a premier residential project located in the prime sub-location of Bhambori. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for residents who prioritise quality living.
Brijasha Saumya Valley

Brijasha Group Developer Logo
Brijasha Saumya Valley
Kanota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 326
  • Total area 1.68 acres

1 BHK 374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
374 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Lac

2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.05 Lac

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd