Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Jaipur North, Jaipur

Showing 183 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.

Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 7

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.57 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1.8 acres

3 BHK 1602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

3 BHK 1628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1628 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

4 BHK 1793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1793 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

4 BHK 1812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1812 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

5 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2290 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

5 BHK 2414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 2414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2414 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.37 Cr

Introducing FS Realty Jaypore, a prestigious project located in the prime sublocation of Vidhyadhar Nagar. This project is registered with RERA bearing No. RAJ/P/2017/203 and is designed to provide a luxurious living experience to its residents.
Guman Mayfair Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Mayfair Heights
Govindpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 204
  • Total area 1.15 acres

1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1137 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1696 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

Guman Mayfair Heights, strategically located in Govindpura, offers a prime residency opportunity in the heart of Jaipur. With Jhotwara Road connecting the project, residents can easily access major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
SDC Degra Height

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo
SDC Degra Height
Jhotwara Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

Manglam Aanchal

Manglam Group Developer Logo
Manglam Aanchal
Jhotwara Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

The Golden Gadwal Residency is a prestigious residential project located in Sunder Vihar, Jaipur, offering luxurious and spacious apartments amidst lush green surroundings.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.91 acres

508 Sq. Ft. Plot
508 Sq. Ft

1466 Sq. Ft. Plot
1466 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.92 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 204
  • Total area 0.95 acres

2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.92 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac

2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.96 Lac

2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.01 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.18 Lac

3 BHK 1506 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1506 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1506 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.67 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.26 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.57 Lac

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

Introducing Vardhman The Horizon, a premier residential project located in Jhotwara, Jaipur. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury and serenity, perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
ARG Golden Times

ARG Group Developer Logo
ARG Golden Times
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

ARG Golden Times is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers ARG Group. The Project is conveniently located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North .
  • 5

Macheda, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 30.54 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 3.37 acres

775 Sq. Ft. Plot
775 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.54 Lac

5854 Sq. Ft. Plot
5854 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

Introducing Royal Bhumija, a superior residential property located in the heart of Macheda, Jaipur. This magnificent project is strategically situated near two prominent roads, Bikaner Agra Road and Delhi Ajmer Expressway, ensuring effortless connectivity to major parts of the city.
Dreamax Star Heights

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Star Heights
Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 43.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,936/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.05 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.29 Lac

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.69 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.44 Lac

3 BHK 1814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1814 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.21 Lac

4 BHK 1916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1916 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.04 Lac

4 BHK 2064 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2064 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.61 Lac

4 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2101 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.00 Lac

Dreamax Star Heights, nestled in the heart of Jhotwara, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located along [Connecting Roads], this project provides easy access to the city s key landmarks.
Guman Gokul Residency

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Gokul Residency
Gokulpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 49.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 15 acres

2 BHK 1241 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1241 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.64 Lac

3 BHK 1698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1698 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.92 Lac

Introducing Guman Gokul Residency, a premium residential project located in Gokulpura, the heart of the city. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal abode for families and professionals alike.
Mojika Midas Touch

Mojika Group Developer Logo
Mojika Midas Touch
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 48.46 Lac
  • ₹ 4,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 149
  • Total area 0.92 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.46 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.95 Lac

2 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.89 Lac

3 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1434 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.81 Lac

3 BHK 1466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1466 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.24 Lac

3 BHK 1496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1496 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.57 Lac

3 BHK 1679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1679 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.72 Lac

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.32 Lac

3 BHK 1762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1762 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.41 Lac

3 BHK 1604 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1604 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.38 Lac

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.08 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.63 Lac

3 BHK 2347 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2347 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

4 BHK 2293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2293 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

4 BHK 3058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3058 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

Mojika Midas Touch, a new residential project located in the heart of Vidhyadhar Nagar, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This project is strategically positioned, providing easy access to all the major landmarks and amenities in the area.
  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 10

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

225 Sq. Ft. Studio
225 Sq. Ft

255 Sq. Ft. Studio
255 Sq. Ft

Macheda, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 29.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
519 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.00 Lac

2 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.36 Lac

Guman Orchid Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Orchid Heights
Govindpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 37.73 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.73 Lac

2 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.23 Lac

2 BHK 1148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1148 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.98 Lac

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.56 Lac

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.83 Lac

3 BHK 1698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1698 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.43 Lac

Introducing Guman Orchid Heights, a premier residential project located at Govindpura, offering a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project boasts of thoughtful amenities such as Kids Play Areas / Sand Pits, catering to the needs of young residents, and Power Backup for a seamless living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Manglam Tarang Peethawas
Manglam Tarang Peethawas

Mangalam Group Developer Logo
Manglam Tarang Peethawas
Peethawas, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 16.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
239 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.25 Lac

2 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.90 Lac

SNG Sankalp

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Sankalp
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move