Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Showing 165 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 13

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,290/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264
  • Total area 2.34 acres

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac

2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.20 Lac

3 BHK 1366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1366 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

3 BHK 1396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1396 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.93 Lac

Mahima Bellevista, strategically located in Ghati Karolan, offers a serene and peaceful ambiance amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. The project boasts of modern amenities and specifications that cater to the needs of the contemporary lifestyle.
Virasat Sun Flower

Virasat Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Virasat Sun Flower
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 0.64 acres

2 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.45 Lac

2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
537 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.74 Lac

2 BHK 538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
538 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.47 Lac

Introducing Mahima Uday, a prime residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. With the Raj RERA registration number RAJ/P/2017/084, this project offers a unique fusion of luxury and affordability.
Mahima Kopal

Mahima Group Developer Logo
Mahima Kopal
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahima Kopal is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Mahima Group. The Project is conveniently located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East .
Mahima Fountain Square

Mahima Group Developer Logo
Mahima Fountain Square
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahima Fountain Square is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Mahima Group. The Project is conveniently located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East .
  • 13

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 0.37 acres

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.19 Lac

3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.90 Lac

  • 4
Somya Sky Crest
Somya Sky Crest
Somya Sky Crest
Somya Sky Crest

Somya Buildcon Developer Logo
Somya Sky Crest
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.25 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.36 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.07 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

  • 14

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.25 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 3.51 acres

5 BHK 6500 Sq. Ft. Villa
6500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.25 Cr

Mahima City Ville

Mahima Group Developer Logo
Mahima City Ville
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahima City Ville is a budget friendly Project located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East . This project has been developed by Mahima Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
Okay PLUS Venus

Okay Plus Group Developer Logo
Okay PLUS Venus
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 8

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 9.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 777
  • Total area 5.11 acres

2 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
320 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.95 Lac

2 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.95 Lac

Sarthak Paradise

Sarthak Buildhome Developer Logo
Sarthak Paradise
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.35 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.35 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.50 Lac

Introducing Sarthak Paradise, a premier residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, a thriving suburb in the city. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Unique Towers is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Unique. The Project is conveniently located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East .

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9