Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Kurmannapalem, Vizag

Showing 18 Projects

Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 31.53 Lac
  • ₹ 2,820/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39

2 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.53 Lac

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.75 Lac

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.01 Lac

3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1512 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.64 Lac

3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1745 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.21 Lac

Introducing Prime Majestic, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kurmannapalem. This enchanting abode offers a unique blend of luxury, convenience, and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
Lakshmi Ocean Greens

Sri Lakshmi Ganesh Developer Logo
Lakshmi Ocean Greens
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 27.60 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 5.62 acres

2 BHK 1104 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1104 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.60 Lac to 29.81 Lac

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.88 Lac to 30.11 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.18 Lac to 30.43 Lac

3 BHK 1293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac to 34.91 Lac

3 BHK 1307 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1307 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.67 Lac to 35.29 Lac

3 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.40 Lac to 38.23 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.50 Lac to 39.42 Lac

3 BHK 1486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1486 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.15 Lac to 40.12 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.75 Lac to 41.85 Lac

3 BHK 1628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1628 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.70 Lac to 43.96 Lac

3 BHK 1906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1906 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.65 Lac to 51.46 Lac

Introducing Lakshmi Ocean Greens, a luxurious residential project located in Kurmannapalem, a tranquil and picturesque area with easy connectivity. This sprawling complex offers spacious and elegant 2 and 3 BHK apartments, perfect for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
Amma Galaxy City Vasantha

Amma Constructions Developer Logo
Amma Galaxy City Vasantha
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 27.56 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.56 Lac

2 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.32 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.20 Lac

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.10 Lac

Introducing Amma Galaxy City Vasantha, a premium residential project located in the heart of Kurmannapalem. This project offers world-class amenities and specifications to cater to the needs of modern homebuyers.
Prime Elitus

Prime Constructions Developer Logo
Prime Elitus
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Prime Elitus is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vizag well known Developers Prime Constructions. The Project is conveniently located in Kurmannapalem, Vizag South .
Buildsworth Balaji Pride

Buildsworth Projects Developer Logo
Buildsworth Balaji Pride
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

Introducing Buildsworth Balaji Pride, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Kurmannapalem. This RERA-approved project (P03290010474) offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
STBL Vyshnavi Gardens

STBL Projects Limited Developer Logo
STBL Vyshnavi Gardens
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 25.36 Lac
  • ₹ 4,071/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Villa
623 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.36 Lac

2 BHK 728 Sq. Ft. Villa
728 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.64 Lac

2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Villa
816 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.22 Lac

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Villa
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.80 Lac

3 BHK 1536 Sq. Ft. Villa
1536 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.53 Lac

Welcome to STBL Vyshnavi Gardens, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Kurmannapalem. This serene retreat offers an ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Sai Narasimha Arena

Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Narasimha Arena
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 31.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 205

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.32 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.67 Lac

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.88 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.85 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.93 Lac

3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1930 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.11 Lac

3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.24 Lac

Sai Narasimha Arena, strategically located in Kurmannapalem, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a futuristic living experience. This residential project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families alike.
Prime Elegance

Prime Constructions Developer Logo
Prime Elegance
Kurmannapalem, Vizag map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Prime Elegance is a budget friendly Project located in Kurmannapalem, Vizag South . This project has been developed by Prime Constructions who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag.
Sai Srinivasa Kalyan Enclave Phase II

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sai Srinivasa Kalyan Enclave Phase II is a budget friendly Project located in Kurmannapalem, Vizag South . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Vizag.