Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Ready to Move Projects in Rajkot

Showing 349 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.28 acres

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Nand Niketan, a forthcoming residential project situated in Ghanteshwer. As you step into this peaceful oasis, you ll be surrounded by lush green surroundings and modern amenities designed to elevate your lifestyle.
Raga Malkosh Residency

Raga Developers Developer Logo
Raga Malkosh Residency
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Raga Malkosh Residency, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Mota Mava. This exquisite property offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free living experience.
Meet Kasturi Pride

Meet Kasturi Pride
Kotecha Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

Introducing Meet Kasturi Pride, a magnificent residential project situated in the heart of Kotecha Nagar. This stunning property offers 4 BHK Apartments with an area of 1185 Sq.
Ravi Garden

Ravi Garden
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.58 acres

Introducing Ravi Garden, a serene and picturesque residential project nestled in the heart of Mota Mava, a sought-after sublocation. Offering a serene escape from the hustle and bustle of daily life, this project provides a tranquil abode amidst lush green surroundings.
Ladani Shree Maruti Manor

Ladani Group Developer Logo
Ladani Shree Maruti Manor
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 81.03 Lac
  • ₹ 3,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2670 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.03 Lac to 90.78 Lac

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.60 Lac to 1.07 Cr

4 BHK 3232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3232 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.09 Lac to 1.10 Cr

5 BHK 5199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5199 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr to 1.77 Cr

5 BHK 5800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr to 1.97 Cr

Introducing Ladani Shree Maruti Manor, a luxurious residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Hari Nagar, offering a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Heer Villa

Heer Villa
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.09 acres

Introducing Heer Villa, a prestigious residential project nestled in the charming sublocation of Mavdi. This meticulously designed estate offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
RMC Smart Ghar

RMC Smart Ghar
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 7.81 acres

Introducing RMC Smart Ghar, a stunning new residential project in the prime location of Mota Mava. This project is designed to provide its residents with a comfortable and convenient living experience, with features such as a Master Bedroom with oil bound distemper walls, perfect for a cozy retreat.
Neha Orbit Heights

Neha Orbit Heights
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.81 acres

Introducing Neha Orbit Heights, a stunning residential project located in Mota Mava. This exquisite project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and functionality, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Tirth Rajyog Palace

Tirth Rajyog Palace
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

Introducing Tirth Rajyog Palace, a world-class residential project located in the heart of Mavdi. This luxurious abode offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life, with elegant architecture and modern amenities that will make you feel like royalty.
Suncity Heaven

Suncity Heaven
Dharam Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.59 acres

3 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

Suncity Heaven, located in the heart of Dharam Nagar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Designed with the modern urban dweller in mind, this project provides a serene and peaceful environment that is a haven from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Shilpan Onyx

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Onyx
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 68.95 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.95 Lac

3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.16 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Shilpan Onyx, a premium residential project strategically located in the coveted Munjka sublocation. This project offers a unique blend of serenity and cutting-edge amenities, making it the perfect address for discerning individuals and families.
Sheth Parijat Residency

Sheth Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sheth Parijat Residency
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 45.27 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Villa
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.27 Lac

3 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Villa
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.81 Lac

Introducing Sheth Parijat Residency, a majestic residential project nestled in the heart of Yogi Nagar. This meticulously planned development offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Sanskar City

Sanskar City
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 1.38 acres

Sanskar City, located in the esteemed sublocation of Mavdi, is a majestic residential project that embodies the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, residents can easily access the main connecting roads, making their daily commute a breeze.
Shree Vallabh Apartment

Shree Realty Developer Logo
Shree Vallabh Apartment
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.18 acres

Introducing Shree Vallabh Apartment, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Mota Mava. This stunning apartment complex offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and serene living experience.
Radhika 2

Radhika Developers Developer Logo
Radhika 2
Manhar Plot, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Radhika 2, a premier residential project, is nestled in the coveted sublocation of Manhar Plot, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and serenity. This project is strategically located, with easy access to major connecting roads, ensuring a hassle-free commute to various parts of the city.
Shree Vardhman Avenue

Shree Vardhman Avenue
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.42 acres

Introducing Shree Vardhman Avenue, a premium residential project strategically located in the heart of Vardhman Nagar. With its convenient accessibility, this project offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Ladani Decora Hills

Ladani Group Developer Logo
Ladani Decora Hills
Kalawad Road, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 3.09 Cr
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 5153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5153 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.09 Cr

Introducing Ladani Decora Hills, a luxurious residential project located on Kalawad Road, offering a serene and peaceful environment for its residents. The project comprises of luxurious 4 BHK apartments, each spanning an area of 5153 square feet and priced at an affordable 3.
Rajratna Residency

Rajratna Residency
Vardhman Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

Rajratna Residency, a luxurious residential project, is located in the prestigious Vardhman Nagar area. This property offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those who value the tranquility of their home.
Gopi Fortune Serinity

Gopi Fortune Serinity
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 1.6 acres

3 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

Introducing Gopi Fortune Serinity, a serene and tranquil haven located in Ghanteshwer, making it the perfect address for those seeking a peaceful and comfortable lifestyle.
Maruti Luxotis

Maruti Developers Developer Logo
Maruti Luxotis
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Introducing Maruti Luxotis, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Nana Mava, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. This project is strategically designed to provide unparalleled convenience, with easy access to major road networks and various amenities.
The Garden City F Daisy

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City F Daisy
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 1.88 Cr
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3990 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Cr

The Garden City F Daisy, located in the prime sublocation of Hari Nagar, offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. Wrapped in serene and verdant surroundings, this residential project provides a perfect blend of nature and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious living experience.
Mega Space Kraft

Mega Space Kraft
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.9 acres

Introducing Mega Space Kraft, a revolutionary residential project in Ghanteshwer, designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and sustainability. This aspirational address boasts cutting-edge amenities and features, catering to the needs of modern-day living.
Akshar Pride

Akshar Pride
Shastri Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.34 acres

Introducing Akshar Pride, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Shastri Nagar. This sophisticated abode offers a premier living experience, perfect for those who appreciate the finer things in life.
Om Sarjan Complex

Om Developers Rajkot Developer Logo
Om Sarjan Complex
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.46 acres

Presenting Om Sarjan Complex, a prestigious residential project nestled in the heart of Mavdi, surrounded by all the necessary amenities and facilities. Designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience, this complex comprises elegantly designed apartments that exude a sense of sophistication and refinement.