Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | Ready to Move Projects in Rajkot

Showing 349 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.65 acres

Ritesh Aalay One, a premier residential project in Mavdi, is designed to provide a luxurious and secure living experience to its residents. With its prime location, the project is well-connected to all the major roads and is easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Ravi Krushna Heights

Ravi Krushna Heights
Madhapar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 2.8 acres

Ravi Krushna Heights, a meticulous real-estate project located in the vibrant area of Madhapar, offers an unparalleled living experience. Strategically situated near key connecting roads, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal residential choice for those seeking a blend of comfort and convenience.
Omkar Hariaksha Avenue

Omkar Hariaksha Avenue
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

Omkar Hariaksha Avenue, located in the serene neighborhood of Munjka, is a lavish residential project that offers a luxurious living experience. The project is designed to provide the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene environment.
Amrut Arcade

Amrut Arcade
Railnagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14

Introducing Amrut Arcade, a premier residential project located in the heart of Railnagar, providing a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. This project is designed to cater to the needs of today s urban dweller, offering a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Atulyam Elegance

Atulyam Elegance
Radhika Park, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

Introducing Atulyam Elegance, a new residential project nestled in Radhika Park, offering a serene and picturesque living experience. With its prime location, Atulyam Elegance is strategically connected to major road networks, making it easily accessible for daily commutes and leisurely strolls.
Asopalav Enigma

Vraj Infrastructure Developer Logo
Asopalav Enigma
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 1.68 acres

3 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

Introducing Asopalav Enigma, a premium residential project located strategically in Mavdi, surrounded by a host of modern amenities and facilities. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serendipitous living experience.
Atmiya Aatman

Atmiya Aatman
Shakti Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

Introducing Atmiya Aatman, a unique housing project situated in the heart of Shakti Nagar, providing an ideal blend of comfort and convenience. As you step into this serene environment, you ll experience a sense of tranquility and peace, making it an ideal place to call home.
Ladani Decora Habitat

Ladani Group Developer Logo
Ladani Decora Habitat
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 6035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6035 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 12000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
12000 Sq. Ft

Ladani Decora Habitat, is an unique and exquisite residential project located in the heart of Mota Mava. This enchanting project is designed to provide you with a haven of comfort, peace and tranquility.
The Garden City D Tulip

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City D Tulip
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 83.13 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1827 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.13 Lac

The Garden City D Tulip, located in the heart of Hari Nagar, offers a unique opportunity to own a piece of paradise. This meticulously planned residential project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, amidst lush green surroundings.
Shiv Siddhi Palace

Shiv Developers Developer Logo
Shiv Siddhi Palace
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

Shiv Siddhi Palace, the prestigious residential project, is located in the heart of Mavdi, and is designed to provide a luxurious and comfortable living experience to its residents.
Kings Farm Kalrav Park

Kings Farm Kalrav Park
Nagalpar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 278
  • Total area 11.05 acres

Introducing Kings Farm Kalrav Park, a premier residential project located in Nagalpar, a prime sublocation that offers unparalleled living. Strategically situated, this project provides easy access to various connecting roads, ensuring a smooth commute to work, schools, and hospitals.
Madhav 3

Madhav Developers Developer Logo
Madhav 3
Madhapar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

Madhav 3, located at Madhapar, offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and luxury. This residential project is designed to provide a perfect blend of modern amenities and services to its occupants.
Babji dream Land

Babji dream Land
Maruti Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

Babji Dream Land is a premier residential project situated in the heart of Maruti Nagar, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. Designed with modern amenities and specifications, this project is perfect for those who crave comfort and luxury.
Aastha Village

Aastha Group Developer Logo
Aastha Village
Metoda, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 299

3 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1674 Sq. Ft. Villa
1674 Sq. Ft

274 Sq. Ft. Studio
274 Sq. Ft

Introducing Aastha Village, a luxurious residential project located in Metoda, perfect for those seeking a serene and tranquil living experience. This upcoming haven offers a rare blend of natural beauty and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families alike.
Sopan Heights

Sopan Heights
Raiya, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 2.92 acres

2 BHK 541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
541 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 641 Sq. Ft. Apartment
641 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
743 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
747 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
871 Sq. Ft

Sopan Heights, a state-of-the-art residential project located in Raiya, offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically situated for easy access to various localities and amenities, this project provides a tranquil and peaceful living environment that is ideal for families and individuals looking for a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
The Garden City B Lotus

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City B Lotus
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 5,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1870 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

The Garden City B Lotus, a premier residential project located at Hari Nagar, is poised to offer a luxurious living experience. The project is spread across the area, designed to provide a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.
The Garden City G Jasmine

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City G Jasmine
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 2.45 Cr
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 4446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4446 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.45 Cr

The Garden City G Jasmine is a premium residential project located in the picturesque Hari Nagar, strategically connected to all major roads. This beautifully crafted project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful yet vibrant living experience.
Pradhyuman Royal Heights

PP Constructions Developer Logo
Pradhyuman Royal Heights
Kalavad Road, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 4.47 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Introducing Pradhyuman Royal Heights, a prime residential project located in Kalavad Road, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This magnificent project is designed to provide an extraordinary living experience, with its impressive architecture and sleek modern design.
Tirupati Nira Heights

Tirupati Construction Developer Logo
Tirupati Nira Heights
Upleta, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Tirupati Nira Heights, a prime residential project located in the growing sublocation of Upleta. This impressive development offers a unique living experience, setting new standards in luxury and comfort.
Aashray The Courtyard

Aashray The Courtyard
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264

2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

Aashray The Courtyard, located in the prime area of Mavdi, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This residential project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, perfect for those who want to escape the hustle and bustle of city life.
JR City Sopan

JR City Sopan
Mavdi, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
304 Sq. Ft

JR City Sopan is a premier residential project located in the thriving suburb of Mavdi. Offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, this project is the perfect haven for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
Amee Palm City

Amee Palm City
Yogi Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 2 acres

Introducing Amee Palm City, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Yogi Nagar. This carefully crafted community offers a serene and peaceful living experience, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Paramount Arcade

Paramount Arcade
Madhapar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.43 acres

The Paramount Arcade, a luxurious residential project located at Madhapar, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style. The project is designed to provide a safe and secure living experience with advanced CCTV / Video Surveillance system in place, ensuring that residents can live without any worries.
Madhav 2

Madhav Developers Developer Logo
Madhav 2
Madhapar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.09 acres

Introducing Madhav 2, a premium residential project located in the vibrant area of Madhapar. This thoughtfully designed project offers a unique living experience, blending comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Tulsi Patra

Tulsi Developers Developer Logo
Tulsi Patra
Ghanteshwer, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

Introducing Tulsi Patra, a premier residential project located at Ghanteshwer, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically situated, providing easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
Om Enclave

Om Enclave
Tirupati Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1432 Sq. Ft

Introducing Om Enclave, a luxurious residential project located in Tirupati Nagar, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style. With its prime location, Om Enclave provides easy accessibility to all essential amenities and public transportation, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a contemporary lifestyle.
Parijat

Parijat
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1.39 acres

Introducing Parijat, a premier residential project located at Mota Mava, offering a tranquil and serene living experience. This meticulously planned community provides convenience to its residents with the availability of lift facilities, ensuring easy access to all floors.
Nageshwar Apartment

Nageshwar Apartment
Parsana Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 0.44 acres

Nageshwar Apartment, a luxurious residential project by [Developer s Name], is strategically located in the heart of Parsana Nagar. This project offers a blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience to its residents.
The Garden City A Rose

Ladani Group Developer Logo
The Garden City A Rose
Hari Nagar, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 92.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.87 Lac

Introducing The Garden City A Rose, a premier residential project located in the heart of Hari Nagar. This project offers a serene and peaceful environment, making it an ideal location for those seeking a retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Parth Giriraj Palace

Parth Giriraj Palace
Mota Mava, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 688 Sq. Ft. Apartment
688 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
699 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Experience luxurious living at Parth Giriraj Palace, a prime residential project located at Mota Mava, offering a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Merrygold Heights

Merrygold Heights
150 Feet Ring Road, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1.31 acres

3 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

Merrygold Heights, a residential project located on 150 Feet Ring Road, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. This project is designed to provide a peaceful and relaxing living experience, with amenities that cater to the modern lifestyle of its residents.
RCK Nir Apartment

RCK Nir Apartment
Raiya, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
608 Sq. Ft

Shilpan Regalia

Shilpan Builders Developer Logo
Shilpan Regalia
Nana Mava, Rajkot map

  • Starting From₹ 85.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

4 BHK 2357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2357 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Introducing Shilpan Regalia, a modern living destination situated in the vibrant suburb of Nana Mava. This magnificent residential project offers a range of luxurious 3 and 4 BHK apartments, perfectly designed to provide a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Shanti Madhukunj Flats

Shanti Developers Developer Logo
Shanti Madhukunj Flats
Munjka, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

Experience the serene and tranquil ambiance of Shanti Madhukunj Flats, a premier residential project located in the prestigious Munjka area. This carefully planned developmental offers a haven of comfort and luxury for the modern homebuyer.
Sahaj Vamkukshi

Sahaj Vamkukshi
Kuvadva, Rajkot map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 492

1 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
968 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
968 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Villa
1743 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1837 Sq. Ft. Villa
1837 Sq. Ft

652 Sq. Ft. Plot
652 Sq. Ft

6374 Sq. Ft. Plot
6374 Sq. Ft

Sahaj Vamkukshi is an exemplary residential project located in the tranquil environs of Kuvadva, ensuring a peaceful and serene living experience. The project boasts of cutting-edge amenities such as a swimming pool for sports enthusiasts and power backup for added convenience.
Shreeji Lexus Avenue

Shreeji Enterprise Developer Logo
Shreeji Lexus Avenue