squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Rawat Jee
Real estate agent

Good 👍 One of Branded Developer project with all modern amenities..

Akash Dubey
Owner

This project is very good, the area here is very good and the environment here is very beautiful and it is a very good choice for the family.

Abhijeet Agarwal
Owner

Lodha Amara looks so beautiful both from the outside and on the inside. Facilities like sports, different types of sports, a gym, 24/7 security, a party hall, a library, a supermarket, and an amphitheater has made my stay easier, and affordable here. I would recommend Lodha Amara if you were looking for quality living.

Sagardutt Puri
Owner

I love everything about Lodha Amara. It is centrally air-conditioned. The apartment is not congested at all, it is evenly spaced out and furnished with a picture-perfect view with all the vibrant colors and latest fittings. The bedroom is well ventilated. Lodha Amara has made my living comfortable and happy here.

Vrinda Ganguly
Owner

Lodha Amara has amazing facilities and has provided me with a lavish life which I had been looking for a long time. I am fortunate enough to purchase an apartment in Lodha Amara in the busy area of Thane West. It has a great construction pattern and a plethora of amenities.

Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane

Showing 1,332 Properties for Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Property for Rent in Lodha Amara, Kolshet Road, Thane.1332+ flats / apartments on rent available in Lodha Amara posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Lodha Amara available for rent. 1+ Independent House for rent in Lodha Amara. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Lodha Amara. Immediate shifting flats available in Lodha Amara, Kolshet Road, Thane. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Lodha Amara in Thane. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Lodha Amara.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

Experience the society landscape in Kolshet Road, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Lodha Sterling, Kalpataru Sunrise Grande, Lodha Amara New Tower, Siddhi Highland Park, The Wadhwa Platina, Lodha Crown Kolshet, Supernal Gardens, Lodha Sterling Tower K, Kalpataru The Sunrise, The Wadhwa Solitaire. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 25,000 to 1.1 Lac, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Lodha Sterling25,0001.1 Lac6485
Kalpataru Sunrise Grande28,00060,0005167
Lodha Amara New Tower13,00043,0005339
Siddhi Highland Park25,00075,0005729
The Wadhwa Platina39,00060,0005925
Lodha Crown Kolshet18,00030,0005616
Supernal Gardens9,99930,0003914
Lodha Sterling Tower K40,00095,0006413
Kalpataru The Sunrise28,00065,0004911
The Wadhwa Solitaire23,00050,0004611

BHK Types Available in Lodha Amara, Thane for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Thane for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Thane real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK, Studio. Prices meander from 13,000 to 33,000 for 1 BHK ,22,000 to 65,000 for 2 BHK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK13,00033,00052735
2 BHK22,00065,00051603
3 BHK25,0001 Lac51119
4 BHK90,0001.1 Lac571
5 BHK60,00060,000461
Studio25,00025,000671

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7059514
  • 10
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 32,000
  • 603 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a prime location Flats on Kolshet Road, Thane, available for rent.
  • This spacious and Vastu compliant 2 BHK apartment is ideal for families and bachelors looking for an affordable and comfortable living option.
  • Situated amidst lush green surroundings, this apartment
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
1 Similar listing by Neha Yadav in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
882 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7008069
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7008069
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7008069
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7008069
  • 4
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 42,000
  • 640 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family

Localities of Interest Near Kolshet Road Thane

Dhokali
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kailash Nagar
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Manorama Nagar
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yashaswi Nagar
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Azad Nagar
₹ 100/ sq. ft
View Properties
Manpada
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sandoz Baug
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kapur Bawdi
₹ 58/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7047379
  • 10
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 31,000
  • 672 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxury lifestyle in this spacious 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Situated in the prime location, this apartment is part of the prestigious Lodha Amara project by a reputed builder.
  • Spanning across 672 square feet,
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ashish Satam
1 Similar listing by Ashish Satam in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6970494
  • 29
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 45,000
  • 672 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Thane.
  • This spacious and well-maintained Flats in Kolshet Road is perfect for families looking for an affordable rental option.
  • The apartment is part of the prestigious Lodha Amara project and offers a garden
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
9 Similar listings by Apm Thane in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
955 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
955 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
1 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
453 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
1 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
453 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
Nearby Societies of Lodha Amara Thane
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Thane? Check out top societies in Kolshet Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7003576
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7003576
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7003576
  • 3
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 36,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Thane.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Situated on the peaceful and sought-after Kolshet Road, this 2 BHK apartment is located in a reputed builders project - Lodha
Reputed Builder
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
High Rental Yield
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6976507
  • 25
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 36,000
  • 640 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
8 Similar listings by Azuro in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
955 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
955 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 34,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 31,000
Nearby Localities of Kolshet Road Thane
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Kolshet Road? Check out nearby localities of Kolshet Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6969753
  • 29
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 45,000
  • 672 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality to move into.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect Flats available for rent in the well-maintained Lodha Amara project on Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • This spacious and affordable 2 BHK apartment is
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
10 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Thane in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
659 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
955 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
640 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
3 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
955 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
1 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
453 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
1 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
453 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7076629
  • 10
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 882 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Rohan Kailas Rathod in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
882 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Unit Type Available in Lodha Amara Thane
Thane offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Thane and select the one that suits your budget.
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6994682
  • 1
Lodha Amara

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 28,000
  • 572 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 1.5 BHK Flats is available for rent in the sought-after locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • With an area of 572 square feet, this apartment is ideal for a small family or working professionals seeking a comfortable and convenient living
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6960430
  • 14
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 735 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
If youre looking for a desirable Flats for rent in Thane, look no further! This beautifully designed 2 BHK apartment is situated in the prime locality of Kolshet Road.
  • Offering a luxurious lifestyle, this apartment is ideal for families looking for
Prime Location
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6910885
  • 18
Lodha Amara

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 50,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home at Lodha Amara, located in the prime locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • This spacious and affordable 3 BHK Flats is perfect for families looking for a quick deal.With an area of 1100 square feet, this apartment
Prime Location
Affordable
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7005215
  • 7
Lodha Amara

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 32,000
  • 530 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7079219
  • 36
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 35,000
  • 626 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality for your family in Thane.
  • Look no further! This newly built, well-ventilated Flats in Kolshet Road is the perfect rental listing for you.
  • Situated in the prestigious Lodha Amara project, this 2-bedroom apartment offers
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Family
Vastu compliant
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6967254
  • 21
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 34,000
  • 672 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 Similar listing by Shashikant Arun Gadilkar in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
2 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
672 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7041382
  • 11
Lodha Amara

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 29,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a convenient 1.5 BHK Flats for rent in Thane.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a stunning semi-furnished apartment at Lodha Amara, located in the desirable locality of Kolshet Road.
  • This well-maintained apartment offers a spacious area of 700 square
2 Similar listings by Pramod Kamble in this area
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
1.5 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
600 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 31,000
Lodha Amara
Lodha Amara
1.5 BHK Apartment
Kolshet Road
612 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 7089572
  • 7
Lodha Amara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 20,000
  • 370 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in the flourishing locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Your search ends at Lodha Amara.
  • This spacious 1 BHK apartment is available for rent in this well-planned residential project.
  • With a carpet area of 370
U
Ushma
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Lodha Amara Kolshet Road Thane 6887570
  • 7
Lodha Amara

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 35,000
  • 672 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location Flats in Thane for rent.
  • Look no further! We present to you a fantastic 2 BHK apartment in the bustling locality of Kolshet Road.
  • Situated in a gated society, this family-friendly neighborhood offers a safe and
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Lodha Amara Thane

Loan Requirement

Country/City