squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow

Showing 4 Properties for Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
Last Updated: July 18, 2024

Property for Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.4+ flats / apartments on rent available in Proplarity Gomti Ganj posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Proplarity Gomti Ganj available for rent. 2122+ Independent House 199+ Villa for rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Proplarity Gomti Ganj. Immediate shifting flats available in Proplarity Gomti Ganj, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Proplarity Gomti Ganj in Lucknow. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

Step into the world of exclusivity in Gomti Nagar with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across DLF Vibhuti Khand, Rishita Manhattan, Omaxe R2, DLF My Pad, MI Rustle Court, Rohtas Plumeria, Omaxe The Palace, Omaxe Waterscapes, Ansal API Charmwood Villas, LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 8,000 to 2 Lac, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
DLF Vibhuti Khand8,0002 Lac132448
Rishita Manhattan14,00035,00015101
Omaxe R215,00045,0001495
DLF My Pad7,50045,0001585
MI Rustle Court21,00080,0001868
Rohtas Plumeria20,00060,0001667
Omaxe The Palace23,00040,0001863
Omaxe Waterscapes15,00032,0001760
Ansal API Charmwood Villas14,00087,0002250
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna7,50040,0001349

BHK Types Available in Proplarity Gomti Ganj, Lucknow for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Lucknow for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Lucknow real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices meander from 6,000 to 1.9 Lac for 2 BHK ,10,000 to 2.1 Lac for 3 BHK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK6,0001.9 Lac112
3 BHK10,0002.1 Lac141

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Commercial Office Space 1500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6863939
Commercial Office Space 1500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6863939
Commercial Office Space 1500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6863939
arrow
Commercial Office Space 1500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6863939
Commercial Office Space 1500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6863939
Commercial Office Space 1500 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6863939
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Proplarity Gomti Ganj

Office Space for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 65,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well maintained, Vastu compliant office space with a high rental yield in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect listing for you.This office space, located in the popular locality of Gomti Nagar, offers a wide
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
High Rental Yield

Localities of Interest Near Gomti Nagar Lucknow

Vibhuti Khand
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vineet Khand
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gulzar Colony
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Malhour
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Viram Khand
₹ 17/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kamta
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chinhat
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632201
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632201
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632201
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632201
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632201
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632201
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Proplarity Gomti Ganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1980 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
Nearby Societies of Proplarity Gomti Ganj Lucknow
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Lucknow? Check out top societies in Gomti Nagar with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6648920
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6648920
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6648920
arrow
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6648920
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6648920
2 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6648920
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Proplarity Gomti Ganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 2500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Wide Road
Gated Society
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5
Nearby Localities of Gomti Nagar Lucknow
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Gomti Nagar? Check out nearby localities of Gomti Nagar that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
arrow
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
3 BHK Independent House For Rent in Proplarity Gomti Ganj Gomti Nagar Lucknow 6632546
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Proplarity Gomti Ganj

3 BHK House for Rent in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

₹ 24,000
  • 1980 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma 5

Other Filters Available in Lucknow

Similar Properties near Proplarity Gomti Ganj
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 6,000
  • 470 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This luxurious and spacious villa is available for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • The villa offers a serene and peaceful ambiance, making it the perfect home for you and your family.
  • The property spans an area of 470 square feet and is
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 7,350
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this amazing villa in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • This spacious 1-bedroom villa spans across 800 square feet of carpet area and is available for rent.
  • The villa is situated on a wide road and is Vastu compliant,
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 7,800
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious villa for rent in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This villa situated on a wide road offers a great investment opportunity for both families and bachelors alike.This beautiful villa spans across an area
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 6,600
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a villa for rent in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect property for you.
  • This villa is situated in a desirable location with a wide road, making it easily accessible
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 8
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1220 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-located independent house in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This prime location property in Aliganj is perfect for both families and bachelors seeking an investment opportunity.Spread across an area of 1220 square feet, this independent house offers
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,900
  • 460 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious 2 bedroom independent house is available for rent in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • With an area of 460 square feet, this unfurnished property offers ample living space for a comfortable lifestyle.
  • Located in a Vastu compliant building,
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 6,500
  • 2800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious villa on rent in a prime location in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Your search ends here.
  • This beautiful unfurnished villa is situated in a sought-after area with wide roads and is Vastu compliant, offering you a serene
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 7,300
  • 430 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an independent house for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Then look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Located in a prime location, this independent house offers a wide road access and is in close proximity to
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,900
  • 770 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 12,500
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and well-maintained villa to rent in Lucknow.
  • Consider this amazing property located in the prime locality of Aliganj.
  • With its wide roads and excellent Vastu compliance, this villa offers a golden investment opportunity for both
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 10,500
  • 430 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location to rent a spacious independent house in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This property offers a fantastic investment opportunity and is perfect for bachelors and families alike.
  • Located in a desirable area with schools in close
Prime Location
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 12,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
A perfect abode awaits you in the beautiful locality of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • This splendid villa, offering 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, is available for rent.
  • With an area of 730 square feet, this Unfurnished property provides ample space for a
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 17,000
  • 2020 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,500
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an independent house for rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK house is located in the prime locality of Aliganj.
  • With a built-up area of 1850 square feet, this property offers ample space for
Prime Location
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 6,200
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-located villa for rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the prime locality of Aliganj.
  • This Unfurnished villa is not only designed as per Vastu shastra but is also
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 5,500
  • 410 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a marvelous villa located in the prime area of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • This spacious villa is perfect for those who value comfort, convenience, and premium amenities.
  • Offering a harmonious blend of contemporary design and Vastu compliance, this property is an ideal
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 13,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This luxurious villa, located in the prime locality of Aliganj, Lucknow, is an excellent opportunity for those seeking a high-quality rental property.
  • Spread over an area of 1000 square feet, this stunning villa is perfect for bachelors or small families.The villa
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location villa for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further.
  • This beautiful and spacious 2 BHK villa is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and well-connected living space.
  • Situated in a prime location with wide roads,
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Family
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 14,000
  • 1630 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and unfurnished villa is available for rent in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Offering a total area of 1630 square feet, this property is perfect for individuals or small families looking for a comfortable and affordable living space.The
Prime Location
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 7,100
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious villa in Lucknow.
  • Dont miss this fantastic opportunity! Located in the prime location of Aliganj, this villa offers a perfect combination of comfort and convenience.
  • It features wide roads and is situated in close proximity to various
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

Price on Request
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-designed villa in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you to rent.Situated in a prime location with a wide road, this villa offers easy connectivity to various amenities and landmarks.
  • The
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 13,500
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the prime area of Aliganj, Lucknow, this spacious villa is now available for rent.
  • Situated on a wide road, this property offers the perfect investment opportunity for bachelors or small families.
  • The villa spans across an area of 3000
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 14,000
  • 2200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and prime location villa for rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We present to you a fantastic 2-bedroom villa in the popular locality of Aliganj.
  • With a wide road and ample living space, this villa is perfect
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 16,500
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Finding the right rental property can be a challenge, but now you can end your search with this fantastic independent house available for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Located in a prime location, and offering a myriad of amenities, this property is
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 6,550
  • 1450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience luxury living in this spacious villa located in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • This property is ideal for bachelors looking for a comfortable living space.
  • Spread across a vast area of 1450 square feet, this villa offers ample space
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 16,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,200
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location independent house for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Well, your search ends here! This spacious and strategically located property in Aliganj offers a great investment opportunity for bachelors looking for a comfortable dwelling.Spread across an area of
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 10,100
  • 425 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious villa on rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This unfurnished 2 BHK villa, with an area of 425 sq ft., is available for rent in the prime locality of Aliganj.
  • With its convenient location and wide roads,
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 7,250
  • 432 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location villa for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Your search ends here! This Vastu compliant villa offers an excellent investment opportunity.
  • Whether youre a bachelor or a small family, this property is perfect for you.
  • With schools in
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 13,500
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this spacious and exquisite independent house for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Located in a prime location with wide roads, this property offers a perfect blend of convenience and charm.
  • Spanning over 1000 square feet, this unfurnished house presents an
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 12,400
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location for your dream villa.
  • This spacious and wide road-facing villa is the perfect investment opportunity for you.
  • Located in the bustling Aliganj neighborhood in Lucknow, this villa offers all the amenities you need for a comfortable
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 13,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location to rent a spacious independent house in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This investment opportunity is perfect for bachelors or small families.
  • Situated on a wide road, this unfurnished house is spread over an area of
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 7,450
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location to rent a villa in Lucknow.
  • Look no further than this spacious 2-bedroom villa in Aliganj.
  • Situated on a wide road, this vastu compliant villa offers a perfect investment opportunity for bachelors or anyone looking for
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,250
  • 445 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and conveniently located independent house for rent in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • We have the perfect option for you.
  • This 2-bedroom house spans across an area of 445 square feet and is available for rent at an
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,250
  • 425 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking to rent a spacious villa in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! This Prime Location property in Aliganj is perfect for bachelors or small families looking for a comfortable and conveniently located home.
  • Spread across 425 Square Feet, this unfurnished villa offers
Prime Location
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 18,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
A spacious and prime location independent house is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • The house is well-ventilated and perfect for a family.
  • With an area of 1500 square feet, this semi-furnished house features 2
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 9,350
  • 970 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Presenting a fantastic opportunity to rent a spacious villa in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • This Vastu compliant property offers an excellent investment opportunity, making it perfect for bachelors or small families.
  • This villa boasts a total area of 970
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

2 BHK House for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 17,000
  • 1020 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious independent house located in the prime location of Aliganj, Lucknow is available for rent.
  • Situated on a wide road, this property offers an excellent investment opportunity and is suitable for bachelors.
  • Covering an area of 1020 square feet, this
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

1 BHK Villa for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 5,300
  • 435 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-located villa for rent in Lucknow.
  • Then this property in Aliganj might be the perfect fit for you.
  • Situated in a prime location, this villa offers an investment opportunity as well as a comfortable living space.
Prime Location
Spacious
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 45,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
K
Kiran Ji 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 45,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a Free Hold office space in the bustling locality of Aliganj in Lucknow.
  • We have just the perfect space for you.
  • This office space, with an area of 900 square feet, is available for rent at a competitive price
Free Hold
K
Kiran Ji 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 45,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a newly built office space in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect office space available for rent.
  • This office space is spread across an area of 900 Square Feet and offers a road view.
  • It is
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
K
Kiran Ji 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 91,250
  • 1825 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
If you are looking for a spacious and well-equipped office space in the heart of Lucknow, then this property in Aliganj is perfect for you.
  • Available for rent, this office space in an SEZ offers numerous advantages to businesses and professionals.Spread
Free Hold
K
Kiran Ji 5
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Shop for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 65,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a well-maintained and affordable shop for rent in Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Aliganj, a safe and secure locality in Lucknow.
  • This prime location shop spans across an area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Prime Location
Well Maintained
S
Owner
Shivali Taneja
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 45,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a newly built office space in Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and semi-furnished office space available for rent.
  • Located in the heart of Aliganj, this office space spans across 900 square feet and provides a
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
K
Kiran Ji 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 91,250
  • 1825 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this exceptional offer in the heart of Aliganj, Lucknow! This freehold office space is available for rent at an attractive price of 91,250 per month.
  • With an area of 1825 square feet, this semi-furnished space offers ample room for
Free Hold
K
Kiran Ji 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aliganj

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Aliganj, Lucknow

₹ 91,250
  • 1825 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and convenient office space in the prime locality of Aliganj, Lucknow.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • Presenting an excellent opportunity to set up your office in this Freehold office space in an
Free Hold
K
Kiran Ji 5