Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Beyond Icon Homes Kambalpally, Sadashivpet

Beyond Nature presents Beyond Icon Homes, a Plot with Plot. Plot sizes range from 1800 Sq.Ft. to 3084 Sq.Ft., across 15 Acres of land.
Read more
  • ₹37.80 Lac - 64.76 Lac + Charges ₹2,100 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1800 to 3084
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 156
    Total area 15 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Beyond Icon Homes Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1800
Sq. Ft
₹ 37.80 Lac Check Availability
Plot 3084
Sq. Ft
₹ 64.76 Lac Check Availability

Beyond Icon Homes Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1800 sq.ft ₹ 37.80 Lac
  • 3084 sq.ft ₹ 64.76 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1800 Sq. Ft. Plot in Beyond Icon Homes, Sadashivpet
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 37.80 Lac + Charges
₹ 26.24 K EMI

Beyond Icon Homes Photos & Videos

Beyond Icon Homes Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Beyond Icon Homes

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Beyond Icon Homes to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Kambalpally, Sadashivpet.