Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Golden Dream County Maddikunta, Sadashivpet

Golden Gate Infra presents Golden Dream County, a Plot with Plot. Plot sizes range from 1500 Sq.Ft. to 2700 Sq.Ft., across 45 Acres of land.
Read more
  • ₹21.00 Lac - 37.80 Lac + Charges ₹1,400 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1500 to 2700
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 180
    Total area 45 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Golden Dream County Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1500
Sq. Ft
₹ 21.00 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2700
Sq. Ft
₹ 37.80 Lac Check Availability

Golden Dream County Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1500 sq.ft ₹ 21.00 Lac
  • 2700 sq.ft ₹ 37.80 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1500 Sq. Ft. Plot in Golden Dream County, Sadashivpet
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 21.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 14.57 K EMI

Golden Dream County Photos & Videos

Golden Dream County Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Golden Dream County

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Golden Dream County to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Maddikunta, Sadashivpet.