Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

2 BHK Apartment in Budwel, Hyderabad

Square Yards can help you find the ideal 2 BHK flat for sale in Budwel, Hyderabad. Explore our listing of 2 BHK for sale in Budwel, Hyderabad's popular societies like Discover the perfect blend of comfort and space with our thoughtfully designed 2 BHK flats for sale in Budwel, Hyderabad. Whether you're a small family or a professional bachelor seeking extra room for your lifestyle, our 2 BHK apartments for sale provide the ideal living solution.

Showing 1 Listing
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
2 BHK Independent House For Sale in Budwel

2 BHK House for Sale in Budwel, Hyderabad

Budwel, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK House for Sale in Budwel, Hyderabad located at 17.3311995, 78.4058401

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 119
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This two-bedroom, two-bathroom independent house in Budwel, Hyderabad, presents a significant investment opportunity with a breakthrough price of 1.25 crore for 119 square yards of land.This freehold property, built by a reputed builder, offers a secure and safe locality perfect for establishing a long-term home or a valuable asset.The unfurnished space provides a blank canvas for you to design and

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Affordable
  • Reputed Builder
  • Free Hold
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej Regal Pavilion
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.289199, 78.41551

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1926
  • Total area 12.5 acres
2 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1352 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr