Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Brooklyn Residency Bolarum Bolarum Hyderabad

  • Project Size
    1. 1140 Sq. Ft. to 1140 Sq. Ft.
  • Configurations
    1. 2 BHK
    2. Flats
Showing 1 Listing
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Brooklyn Residency Bolarum, Bolarum
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Brooklyn Residency Bolarum, Bolarum – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Brooklyn Residency Bolarum, Bolarum – for Sale
Brooklyn Residency Bolarum

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bolarum, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bolarum, Hyderabad located at 17.5333654, 78.50918972

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2045
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3 BHK Flat for sale in Bolaram 2045 sq ft , UDS sq yds, East facing , G + 5 floors , Property on 4th floor, un furnished , car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft rd. Property cost 1. 4 Cr . For the above property please refer to the following no,

Similar Listings Similar Properties near Brooklyn Residency Bolarum
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Pavani Residency Macha Bollaram, Macha Bollaram
Kitchen in 3 BHK Independent House at Pavani Residency Macha Bollaram, Macha Bollaram – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Pavani Residency Macha Bollaram, Macha Bollaram – for Sale
Pavani Residency Macha Bollaram

3 BHK House for Sale in Macha Bollaram, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Macha Bollaram, Hyderabad located at 17.53134919, 78.51257036

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

3 BHK Indedpendent House for sale Alwal / Macha Bolaram 147 sq yds , Built up area 2500 sq ft , West facing , un furnished , G + 1 floor , Car parking . New Construction . bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft rd . Property cost 66 lac . For the above property please refer to

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ARK Homes, Bolarum
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ARK Homes, Bolarum – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at ARK Homes, Bolarum – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at ARK Homes, Bolarum – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ARK Homes, Bolarum – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ARK Homes, Bolarum – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ARK Homes, Bolarum – for Sale
ARK Homes

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bolarum, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bolarum, Hyderabad located at 17.539842, 78.513463

₹ 1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1510
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 5th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Living in Bolarum offers a practical lifestyle, and this furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in ARK Homes presents a clear value proposition at 1 Cr.Situated on the 5th floor of a 5-story building, this 1510 Square Feet home provides a community view and includes one parking space.The property is relatively new, between 2 to 4 years old, suggesting modern construction and

  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Bolarum
Kitchen in 3 BHK Independent House at Bolarum – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Bolarum – for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Bolarum, Hyderabad

Bolarum, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Bolarum, Hyderabad located at 17.5217602, 78.510961

₹ 85 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring
  • Unfurnished

SEMI COMMERICAL 2 BHK Indedpendent House +1 SHUTTER for sale in Bolaram 75 sq yds, Built up area 2100 sq ft, South / West facing , un furnished , G + 2 floors , Car parking . New Construction . bore well and manjeera water, 30 ft rd .Property cost 85 lac . For the above property please refer to

  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bollaram
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Bollaram – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Bollaram – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bollaram, Hyderabad

Bollaram, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bollaram, Hyderabad located at 17.5217602, 78.510961

₹ 79 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1380
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

3 BHK Flat for sale in Bolaram 1380 sq ft , UDS 42 sq yds, West facing , 3 yrs , G + 5 floor , Property on 3rd floor, fully furnished , car parking . . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft rd . Property cost 79 lac . For the above property please refer to the

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Arka Enclave Alwal, Alwal
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Arka Enclave Alwal, Alwal – for Sale
Arka Enclave Alwal

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Alwal, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Alwal, Hyderabad located at 17.523262, 78.502575

₹ 58 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1530
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

3 BHK Flat for sale in Alwal 1530 sq ft , UDS sq yds, West facing , G +5 floors , Property on 4th floor, un furnished , car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft rd. Property cost 58 lac. For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC N/85148 /

3 BHK Villa – Garden View at SLN Signature, Alwal - for Sale
SLN Signature

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Alwal, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Alwal, Hyderabad located at 17.52183, 78.494978

₹ 99 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Experience a new level of comfortable living in this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa located in Alwal, Hyderabad, offered for sale at 99 Lac.Spanning 1600 Square Feet, this road-facing villa presents a fantastic opportunity for those looking to customize their dream home.The property boasts access to a wide array of amenities within the SLN Signature project, including a refreshing Swimming Pool,

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Fully Renovated
3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Alwal
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Alwal - for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Alwal, Hyderabad

Alwal, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Alwal, Hyderabad located at 17.517607537123624, 78.4993452206254

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This unfurnished independent house in Alwal, Hyderabad, is offered for sale at 1.3 crore.Spread across 100 square yards, this new construction has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with one dedicated parking space.The house is part of a 2-story building and faces a community view, providing a sense of neighborhood connection.Its location near the city center ensures easy access to essential

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Garden View at ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad - for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at ASR Life Spaces, Petbasheerabad – for Sale
ASR Life Spaces

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad located at 17.525954, 78.490339

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1958
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 8 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Experience luxurious living in this stunning 3bedroom Flats located in the soughtafter locality of Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad.Spanning an impressive 1,958 square feet, this meticulously designed home offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance, making it ideal for families, professionals, or investors looking for a prime property. Priced at crore, this furnished apartment is situated on the 6th floor of

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Ample Parking
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kompally
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Kompally – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad

Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad located at 17.54423632803372, 78.49198389798403

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1935
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 14th of 15 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open

What if your next home in Hyderabad offered a lifestyle complete with a gym, swimming pool, and even a golf course.This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Kompally spans 1935 square feet and sits on the 14th floor of a 15-story building, giving you a lovely community view. You'll have space for two cars in the parking area, and with a

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kompally
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kompally - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad

Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad located at 17.5442363280337, 78.491983897984

₹ 1.01 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1445
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 16th of 17 Floors

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad, presents a desirable living prospect for those prioritizing convenience and a vibrant community atmosphere.Spanning 1445 square feet and situated on the 16th floor of a 17-story building, this home offers a peaceful park view and is part of a secure, gated society that is conveniently located adjoining the metro station and near

  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally - for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally – for Sale
Gym in 3 BHK Apartment at Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Modi Palm Springs Phase I, Kompally – for Sale
Modi Palm Springs Phase I

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad located at 17.53537, 78.48734

₹ 92 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1910
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Picture a bright and spacious home in Hyderabad Kompally, where everyday living feels just right.This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Modi Palm Springs Phase I is listed for sale at 92 lakh, offering a generous 1910 square feet of comfortable space. Situated on the second floor of a five-story building, it boasts a pleasant garden view and is part of

  • Wide Road
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ARR Complex, Kompally
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ARR Complex, Kompally – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ARR Complex, Kompally – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ARR Complex, Kompally – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ARR Complex, Kompally – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at ARR Complex, Kompally – for Sale
ARR Complex

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad located at 17.544556, 78.489862

₹ 1.53 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2552
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

3 BHK Flat for sale in Kompally-2552 sq ft, East facing, G + 5 floors,Property on All floors, lift & car parking,Power back up,Bore well and manjeera water, 30 ft road, Property cost- 6000 per sq ft,Including Amenities charges, Und share 75 sq yards, Un furnished, New construction, For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC N/

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City