Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Property in Kazipur Dariyapur Ahmedabad

Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No results matching your search

Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results:

  • Kazipur Dariyapur Ahmedabad
Similar Listings Similar Properties near Kazipur Dariyapur
  • Recently Added
 Office Space For Sale in Dariapur
Bank Auction Property

Office Space for Sale in Dariapur, Ahmedabad

Dariapur, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Dariapur, Ahmedabad located at 23.0438864249344, 72.5883671241598

₹ 16.5 L

  • 40.78
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move

Commercial Office Space in Sumel-11 - Indian Textile Plaza, Dariapur-Kazipur, Ahmedabad Office No. 337, 3rd Floor, Sumel-11 - Indian Textile Plaza, Dariapur-Kazipur, Ahmedabad

  • Recently Added
 Shop For Sale in Madhupura
 Shop – Exterior View View at Madhupura - for Sale
 Shop – Map Location View at Madhupura - for Sale
Staircase in  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
Parking in  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
Building Lobby in  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
Building Lobby in  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Madhupura - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Madhupura - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Madhupura - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Madhupura - for Sale
Parking in  Shop at Madhupura – for Sale
Bank Auction Property

Shop for Sale in Madhupura, Ahmedabad

Madhupura, Ahmedabad Location map of Shop for Sale in Madhupura, Ahmedabad located at 23.0482746, 72.5888741

₹ 34 L

  • 50
    Sq.Mt.
  • Ready To Move

Commercial Shop in New Madhavpura Market, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Shop No. H/30, 1st Floor, New Madhavpura Market, Ahmedabad

  • Recently Added
 Independent House For Sale in Shahpur
 Independent House – Exterior View View at Shahpur - for Sale
Living Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Kitchen in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Kitchen in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Living Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Living Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Bedroom in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Living Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Bathroom in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Bedroom in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Balcony in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Living Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Room in  Independent House at Shahpur – for Sale
Bank Auction Property

House for Sale in Shahpur, Ahmedabad

Shahpur, Ahmedabad Location map of House for Sale in Shahpur, Ahmedabad located at 23.0362381, 72.5811117

₹ 28.85 L

  • 155
    Sq.Mt.
  • Ready To Move

Independent House in Shahpur, Ahmedabad Municipal Census No.2525,2528/1,2,3, Ward Shahpur-1, Ahmedabad

 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Sale in Ashram Road
Team Area in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Ashram Road – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Ashram Road – for Sale

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad

Ashram Road, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad located at 23.0447787, 72.570166

₹ 40 L

  • 400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 7th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Semi-Furnished

Invest in a strategic location on Ashram Road, Ahmedabad, with this 400 square feet semi-furnished office space on the 7th floor, offered for sale at 40 lakh.This unit provides a clear road view, enhancing the professional atmosphere of your business operations.The building includes essential amenities for a smooth workday, ensuring efficiency and convenience for your team and clients.With one dedicated

 Land For Sale in Ashram Road

Land for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad

Ashram Road, Ahmedabad Location map of Land for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad located at 23.041204470551673, 72.57011465728283

₹ 55 Cr

  • 2200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Near chambers of commerce, Prime locationMain ashram road, FSI 5.4,2200 sy, 55 cr,CBD zone

 Office Space For Sale in Ashram Road
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale

Office Space for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad

Ashram Road, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad located at 23.041630856970166, 72.56975591182709

₹ 20.5 L

  • 300
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished
  • Road View

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished office space for sale in the bustling locality of Ashram Road, Ahmedabad.This prime property spans 300 square feet and is strategically located on the third floor, offering a fantastic road view that enhances visibility and accessibility for your business. Priced at an attractive lakh, this office is perfect for entrepreneurs

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shahibagh

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shahibagh, Ahmedabad

Shahibagh, Ahmedabad Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shahibagh, Ahmedabad located at 23.0484871009774, 72.5924406945705

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

This is not actual image. Royale jardine, 4 bhk, 270 sy, 2 car parking, 2.60 cr Semi furnished, Only 5 yrs old scheme, All amenities available

 Office Space For Sale in Ashram Road
Bedroom in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Balcony in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Swimming Pool in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Staircase in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Swimming Pool in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Swimming Pool in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Building Lobby in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Ashram Road – for Sale

Office Space for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad

Ashram Road, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Ashram Road, Ahmedabad located at 23.037690587818545, 72.57100682705641

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 15th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Carpeted Flooring
  • Furnished

Luxurious Fully Furnished Office For Sale Prime Location:- Altimus, Ashram Road Riverfront View 3 said open space Rever View 2000 Ft 1 Boss Cabin 2 Manager cabin 1 conference room 20 Workstations Reception Waiting aria Pantry and washroom 

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
 Land For Sale in Usmanpura

Land for Sale in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

Usmanpura, Ahmedabad Location map of Land for Sale in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad located at 23.04964401724196, 72.56675016134977

₹ 15 Cr

  • 927
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Shantinagar area, 927 sy plot, 15 cr, 60 feet road

 Office Space For Sale in Navrangpura
Kitchen in  Office Space at Navrangpura – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at Navrangpura – for Sale

Office Space for Sale in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad located at 23.040190948937706, 72.56571415811777

₹ 16.5 L

  • 200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Road View

A smart investment awaits in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, with this 200 Square Feet office space on the second floor, now for sale at 16.5 Lac.This semi-furnished unit boasts a convenient wet pantry and a washroom, with the added benefit of road view and built-in wardrobes. Residents and clients will appreciate the ample amenities, including 24 x 7 security, power and electricity

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
  • Plenty of Sunlight
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Usman Pura
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Usman Pura – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Usman Pura, Ahmedabad

Usman Pura, Ahmedabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Usman Pura, Ahmedabad located at 23.0483572172242, 72.5653550773859

₹ 63 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1072
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

Discover your dream home in the vibrant locality of Usman Pura, Ahmedabad, with this charming semifurnished 2bedroom Flats situated in the esteemed Sheetal Varsha Flats project.Spanning an impressive area of 1072 square feet, this lovely residence offers a comfortable and spacious living environment, ideal for families or young professionals. Priced at 63 lakh, this property is a fantastic opportunity for

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
 Land For Sale in Navrangpura

Land for Sale in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Location map of Land for Sale in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad located at 23.040925251507296, 72.56474386900663

₹ 24 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Navrangpura, 1200 sy,2 L psy, 80 feet road, Stadium to havmore road

  • Recently Added
 Shop For Sale in Kalupur
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Floor Plan in  Shop at Kalupur – for Sale
Bank Auction Property

Shop for Sale in Kalupur, Ahmedabad

Kalupur, Ahmedabad Location map of Shop for Sale in Kalupur, Ahmedabad located at 23.0302967650745, 72.5879929106663

₹ 24.51 L

  • 225
    Sq.Ft.
  • Ready To Move

Commercial Shop in Laxmi Vishnu Market, Kalupur, Ahmedabad Shop No 414, 4th Floor, Laxmi Vishnu Market, Kalupur, Ahmedabad

 Shop For Sale in Sun Westbank, Navrangpura
Sun Westbank

Shop for Sale in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad Location map of Shop for Sale in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad located at 23.0317693786684, 72.5708382625729

₹ 2.85 Cr

  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Ashram road, 1900 sf,. 15000 per sf ++, 1st floor Prime location

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Dharmadev Neelkanth Riverview, Shahibagh
Dharmadev Neelkanth Riverview

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shahibagh, Ahmedabad Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shahibagh, Ahmedabad located at 23.058252, 72.591576

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 4500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Nilkanth Riverview, 4 bhk, 4500 sf, 2.25 cr, Riverview facing

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ellisbridge
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Ellisbridge - for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Parking in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale
Parking in 2 BHK Apartment at Ellisbridge – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad located at 23.0309011155257, 72.5694224026084

₹ 57 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath