Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Explore 88+ property for sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway. You can choose from flats, 1+ Land, 2+ Builder Floor, Independent House, 4+ Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and 6+ Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway known societies such as Jaypee Villa Expanza .

Showing 88 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida located at 28.5121387756473, 77.5029296396274

₹ 46 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Consider a life of ease in this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor located in Green Heaven sector 20, Greater Noida, offering 1050 square feet of semi-furnished space. Priced at 46 lac, this home sits on the first floor of a four-story building and overlooks a park, providing a tranquil view.The property is newly constructed, less than a year old, and comes with

Eldeco Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.318375, 77.532137

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 8,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway

Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida located at 28.4216591, 77.5133927

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 500
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

This 500 square meter plot in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, offers a substantial space with a road view, making it an ideal canvas for your construction aspirations.Priced at 2.5 crore, this property presents a sound investment in a rapidly growing locale known for its connectivity and infrastructure development.

  • Wide Road
  • Affordable
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gaur Chrysalis
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.27958, 77.548731

  • Starting From₹ 2.10 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 952
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

4 BHK 2495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2495 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.74 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida located at 28.285431, 77.587279

₹ 18.6 Cr

  • 319
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

For those aiming to establish a significant presence in Greater Noida, a 302 Square Meter plot in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway is now available for 1.86 crore.This property offers a clear road view, making it an appealing option for anyone looking to develop their vision. The ample space provides a canvas for building a home or a commercial venture that

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Eldeco Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats, Penthouses in Eldeco Whispers of Wonder
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.319144, 77.531801

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.83 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
 Plot – Garden View at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway - for Sale
Parking in  Plot at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale
Parking in  Plot at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 320
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

Imagine a place where your future investment and family dreams can both take root, located in Greater Noidas Sector 20 along the Yamuna Expressway.This 320 square meter plot, numbered 46, is offered for sale at 2.25 crore, boasting a desirable park view and the security of a gated society. You will appreciate the convenience of nearby amenities, including an attached

  • Investment Opportunity
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Eldeco Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.319454, 77.531308

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #209 in Greater Noida
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
Be the first one to review this locality

Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida located at 27.5705886, 80.0981869

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • 500
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Road View

A prime plot number 443, spanning 500 Square Meter in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, is available for sale at 3.25 crore.This property boasts a desirable road view and is located within a gated society, offering enhanced security and a sense of community.The surrounding area benefits from the presence of schools, making it an attractive location for families.Investors will

  • Schools in vicinity
  • High Rental Yield
  • Affordable
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Gated Society
 Plot For Sale in Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway
  Plot at Sector 20 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale