Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Explore 3+ property for sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway. You can choose from flats, Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway known societies such as

Showing 3 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida located at 27.5705886987847, 80.0981868803501

₹ 1.20 Cr

  • 350
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Road View

DEALS IN RESIDENTIAL PLOT AND COMMERCIAL SHOPS...-Features-24X7 CCTV surveillance-30 & 40 Feet Internal Road-50 Feet Wide Roads-80 Acre Project Area-Electrification-Gated Society-Gym-Kids Play Area-Security-Sewage-Sidewalk-Swimming Pool-Well Connectivity-CLUB HOUSE- 5 PARKSTRUST --ATC APPROVE ( GRATED TOWNSHIP)-PANJAB NATIONAL BANK ( LOAN )-RASISTRY-MUTATION -CONNECTVITY*-NH334D ( TOUCH) - JEWAR TOLL 10 MIN -YAMUNA EXPREEWAY 5MIN-PARI CHOWK 25 MIN Do not let this project go through hand-

Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Crown Residences
Sector 27 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.469808, 77.535041

  • Starting From₹ 3.24 Cr
  • ₹ 18,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 288
  • Total area 4.48 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.24 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.76 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway

Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida located at 27.570588698784707, 80.09818688035011

₹ 43 L

  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North West Facing
  • Park View

DEALS IN RESIDENTIAL PLOT AND COMMERCIAL SHOPS...-Features-24X7 CCTV surveillance-30 & 40 Feet Internal Road-50 Feet Wide Roads-80 Acre Project Area-Electrification-Gated Society-Gym-Kids Pl

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gaur Chrysalis
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.27958, 77.548731

  • Starting From₹ 2.10 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 952
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

4 BHK 2495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2495 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.74 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway

Plot for Sale in Sector 31 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 42.9 L

  • 100

Eldeco Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.318375, 77.532137

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 8,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Eldeco Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats, Penthouses in Eldeco Whispers of Wonder
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.319144, 77.531801

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.83 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Eldeco Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.319454, 77.531308

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaur Castlevania
Gaur Yamuna City, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.309976, 77.5623

  • Starting From₹ 95.40 Lac
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 820
  • Total area 5.84 acres
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.40 Lac

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaur Yamuna City
Gaur Yamuna City, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.307416, 77.561427

  • Starting From₹ 86.00 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 2510
  • Total area 250 acres
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.00 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr