Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Explore 2+ property for sale in Srinivasa Nagar. You can choose from 1+ flats, Land, Builder Floor, 1+ Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with 1+ Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad. Browse through the properties for sale in Srinivasa Nagar known societies such as Vipul Arcade .

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Srinivasa Nagar
6+ BHK Independent House – Entrance View at Srinivasa Nagar - for Sale
Hall in 6+ BHK Independent House at Srinivasa Nagar – for Sale
Terrace in 6+ BHK Independent House at Srinivasa Nagar – for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Srinivasa Nagar – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.3305649, 78.5298743

₹ 2.9 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 204
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open

Secure your future with this unfurnished independent house, ideally suited for investors or large families seeking ample space in Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar, Jillalguda, Hyderabad. This property spans 204 square yards and boasts a generous 6+ bedrooms and 0 bathrooms, offering immense potential for customization and expansion across its three floors, with road view visibility.It features three dedicated car parking spaces, a

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells
Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.569506, 78.471333

  • Starting From₹ 77.63 Lac
  • ₹ 5,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1050
  • Total area 10.5 acres
2 BHK 1362 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1362 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1362 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.71 Lac

2 BHK 1294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1294 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.63 Lac

3 BHK 1536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1536 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.14 Lac

3 BHK 1911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1911 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vipul Arcade, Srinivasa Nagar
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Vipul Arcade, Srinivasa Nagar – for Sale
Vipul Arcade

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.425119, 78.512994

₹ 60 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1300
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Furnished

A 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom furnished Flats in Vipul Arcade, Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad is available for sale at 60 Lac, offering a spacious 1300 Square Feet of living area with 2 dedicated parking spots.This property is located in a peaceful and safe neighborhood, perfect for families, with schools conveniently nearby, and it is designed to be Vastu compliant, promising harmonious living. The

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Desperate Sale
  • Vastu compliant
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aparna Serenity
Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.523567, 78.489322

  • Starting From₹ 1.19 Cr
  • ₹ 8,930/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1499
  • Total area 22.45 acres
2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

2 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

3 BHK 1820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1820 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 2230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.99 Cr

4 BHK 2730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2730 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aparna Synergy
Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.577892, 78.419865

  • Starting From₹ 77.56 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3345
  • Total area 28 acres
2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1251 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.56 Lac

3 BHK 1453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.09 Lac

3 BHK 2304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2304 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Kanopy Marigold
Kompally, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.568039, 78.470426

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1320
  • Total area 14.2 acres
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1930 Sq. Ft