Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Udgam School For Children Thaltej

Page 4 | Property Near Udgam School For Children Thaltej Ahmedabad

Located in the heart of the thriving Thaltej corridor, the area surrounding Udgam School for Children is widely regarded as one of Ahmedabad’s most prestigious residential pockets for families prioritizing quality education and proximity to premium amenities. With 677 properties available, this neighbourhood offers exceptional long-term investment potential for those looking to secure a home in a mature, high-growth area with a sophisticated lifestyle.

Showing 677 Listings
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Bodakdev

Plot for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad located at 23.03664310043371, 72.51649394631386

1.55 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 36 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Judge`s bungalow road, 2 road corner2400 sy, Only for residential bungalow, Bodakdev

 Plot For Sale in Vastrapur

Plot for Sale in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad located at 23.038417190631677, 72.52880159765482

1.58 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 27 Cr

  • 900
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Residential scheme plot, 900 sy, 3 L psy, Near Vastrapur lake

 Office Space For Sale in Sarkhej
 Office Space – Exterior View View at Sarkhej - for Sale
 Office Space – Exterior View View at Sarkhej - for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
 Office Space – Exterior View View at Sarkhej - for Sale
Team Area in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Living Room in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale
Parking in  Office Space at Sarkhej – for Sale

Office Space for Sale in Sarkhej, Ahmedabad

Sarkhej, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sarkhej, Ahmedabad located at 23.0377159, 72.5122604

1.60 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2 Covered + 5 Open
  • Furnished
  • Community View

This office space in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad presents a unique investment opportunity for those looking to establish or expand their business presence. Located within Parshwa Tower 2, this furnished 1800 Square Feet unit is situated on the 2nd floor, offering a pleasant Community View.The space includes a Wet Pantry, enhancing its practicality for daily operations, and comes with two dedicated parking spaces,

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vastrapur
 3 BHK Apartment at Vastrapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Vastrapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Vastrapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Vastrapur – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Vastrapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Vastrapur – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

Vastrapur, Ahmedabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad located at 23.0376239437974, 72.5277850404382

1.60 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1678
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 7 Floors

Find your perfect family home in the thriving Vastrapur area of Ahmedabad with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats now on sale for 1.25 crore.This spacious 1678 square feet residence is located on the 6th floor of a 7-story building, offering a pleasant road view and plenty of natural light. Built just within the last year, this property is practically new

Bank Auction Property

Office Space for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad located at 23.040589, 72.507889

1.64 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 49.68 L

  • 345
    Sq.Ft.
  • Ready To Move

Commercial Office Space in Arista Business Space, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad Office No. 109, 1st Floor, Arista Business Space, Opp. Stellar, Nr. Binori B Square, Sindhu Bhavan Marg, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sindhubhavan
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sindhubhavan - for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Staircase in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sindhubhavan – for Sale

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad

Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad located at 23.0476288169427, 72.504133656621

1.66 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 4610
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 12th of 13 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

*Exclusive Penthouse Available for Sell.* *@ Shaligram Plush, Sindhubhavan, Thaltej.* - 5 Bhk Penthouse - *3621 Sqft 1000* Sqft Terrace Super built-up. . - Unfurnished Flat. - *Rate - 10000 Per sqft Rate Negotiable* - New Scheme 5 Years old. - 3 Car Parking. - All Side Open View

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Spacious
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Gurukul

Plot for Sale in Gurukul, Ahmedabad

Gurukul, Ahmedabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Gurukul, Ahmedabad located at 23.059123877402442, 72.5330763682723

1.66 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 5.85 Cr

  • 650
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Tirthnagar society, Gurukul road, 650 sy net, 90000 psy, Not South facing

 Office Space For Sale in Sindhubhavan
Furnished Amenities in  Office Space at Sindhubhavan – for Sale
 Office Space – Exterior View View at Sindhubhavan - for Sale

Office Space for Sale in Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad

Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad located at 23.039705, 72.50763429999999

1.73 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

₹ 57.5 L

  • 575
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3 Covered + 2 Open
  • Unfurnished

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious office space in the heart of Sindhubhavan, Ahmedabad, now available for a desperate sale at just 57.5 lakh.Spanning across 575 square feet, this unembellished office presents a blank canvas for you to mold it according to your vision. The property is situated in a safe and secure locality, ensuring peace of mind

  • Spacious
  • Desperate Sale
  • Safe & Secure Locality
 Plot For Sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road

Plot for Sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road, Ahmedabad

Sindhu Bhavan Road, Ahmedabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road, Ahmedabad located at 23.0397050112129, 72.5076342746615

1.73 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

Price on Request

  • 5080
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Residential Plot For Sale Prime location:- Sindhubhavan 2 Road Corner 18mtr + 18MtrBest locality R3 Zone Vastu Complete Luxurious Life style 5075 sqyd Price:- .205000 pr sq.yd 

  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
 Land For Sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road

Land for Sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road, Ahmedabad

Sindhu Bhavan Road, Ahmedabad Location map of Land for Sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road, Ahmedabad located at 23.0397050112129, 72.5076342746615

1.73 km from Udgam School For Children Thaltej

Price on Request

  • 1400
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Off SBR, 1400 sy, R2, 60 feet road,  L psy, 

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City