Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Flats for Sale in Aliens Elite Miyapur Hyderabad

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Aliens Elite, Miyapur
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Floor Plan in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Aliens Elite, Miyapur - for Sale
Aliens Elite

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.501889, 78.353781

₹ 90 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1335
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

2 BHK Flat for Resale in Aliens Elite, Miyapur. Built up area 1335 sft, West face, Semi furnished, Fully gated community, 15 years of Age, Price: 92 lakhs negotiable

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Aliens Elite, Miyapur
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Aliens Elite, Miyapur – for Sale
Aliens Elite

₹ 87.5 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1343
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 5th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Furnished

This furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Aliens Elite, Miyapur, Hyderabad, is listed for sale at 87.5 lakh, offering a prime opportunity for comfortable urban living.Spanning 1343 square feet on the 5th floor of a 5-story building, this home boasts a pleasant community view and comes with one dedicated parking space.The apartment is already furnished, saving you the effort and cost

Similar Listings Similar Properties near Aliens Elite
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.5003507027799, 78.3543550595641

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 5th Floor

This three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Pragati Nagar Enclave Miyapur offers a spacious 1450 square feet of living space on the fifth floor with a calming park view.Priced at 1.3 crore, this furnished home features two dedicated parking spots and is located in a building with five total floors, constructed between five to seven years ago, providing a blend of modern

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya, Miyapur – for Sale
Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.504142, 78.356581

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1676
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 5th of 10 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Discover your dream home in Miyapur, Hyderabad, with this exceptional semifurnished Flats in the soughtafter Raghavendras Mirra Panchajanya project.This spacious 3bedroom, 3bathroom residence offers an impressive 1,676 square feet of living space, perfectly designed for modern comfort and convenience. Located on the 5th floor of a wellconstructed 10story building, this apartment provides a delightful park view, allowing you to unwind

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Satya Enclave, Miyapur
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Satya Enclave, Miyapur - for Sale
Satya Enclave

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.503687, 78.357622

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1677
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 10 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Consider a life of elevated comfort and convenience in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom unfurnished Flats located on the 4th floor of Satya Nivriti in Hyderabad popular Miyapur area, offered for sale at 1.17 crore.Spanning a generous 1677 square feet with a pleasant park view and two dedicated parking spots, this nearly new property provides ample space for your family to

  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Miyapur
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4985256, 78.3567892

₹ 50 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring
  • Unfurnished

Discover a promising investment opportunity in Miyapur, Hyderabad, with this unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats offering 1100 Square Feet of space. Priced at 5 Lac, this property is situated on the main road, providing excellent connectivity and convenience.The apartment features a community view and includes essential amenities such as Kids` Play Areas, 24 x 7 Security, High Speed Elevators, Indoor Games, CCTV

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Miyapur
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Gym in 3 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.5041516, 78.3584846

₹ 1.47 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1590
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 21th of 47 Floors

For buyers prioritizing space and a serene environment, this 1590 square feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad, offers a compelling proposition with its tranquil lake view. Located on the 21st floor of a 47-floor building, this unfurnished apartment comes with two dedicated parking spots and is priced at 1.47 crore.The property is part of a development boasting an extensive list

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Miyapur
Dining area in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Dining area in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
Washroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Entrance View at Miyapur - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Entrance View at Miyapur - for Sale
Laundry Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Lift in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Miyapur – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.4980346, 78.3578044

₹ 95 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1135
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors

Find your new home in this well-located SMR Metropolis Flats offering a serene lake view from the 4th floor.This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit spans 1135 square feet and comes with one dedicated parking space.The property is over 10 years old, ensuring a mature and established community environment.Residents will enjoy a host of amenities including a swimming pool, badminton and basketball

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vijay RV Sai Vanamali, Miyapur
Vijay RV Sai Vanamali

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.500512, 78.360231

₹ 95 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1246
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Imagine waking up in a bright and airy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad, a place designed for comfortable city living.This unfurnished home at Vijay RV Sai Vanamali, priced at 95 Lac, offers a generous 1246 square feet of space and is perfect for those looking for a property with excellent connectivity. You will find yourself close to essential amenities

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vijay RV Sai Vanamali, Miyapur
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Vijay RV Sai Vanamali, Miyapur – for Sale
Vijay RV Sai Vanamali

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.500512, 78.360231

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1644
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Discover your dream home in the vibrant locality of Miyapur, Hyderabad, where modern living meets comfort in this stunning semifurnished Flats.Nestled within the esteemed Vijay RV Sai Vanamali project, this contemporary residence boasts a generous area of 1,644 square feet, providing ample space for relaxation and entertaining. With 3 wellappointed bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home is ideal for families

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vijay RV Sai Vanamali, Miyapur
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Vijay RV Sai Vanamali, Miyapur - for Sale
Vijay RV Sai Vanamali

₹ 95.85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1278
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 10th of 15 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Sai Vanamali, a luxury gated community located in the prime area of Miyapur, Hyderabad.It offers modern living with a calm, green environment blending nature with contemporary amenities 2 BHK & 3 BHK Flats Spread across ~7.9 acres with multiple towers Clubhouse Swimming Pool Gym & Yoga/Meditation Room Jogging/Walking Tracks Multi-purpose Hall / Indoor Games Childrens Play Area, Amphitheatre, Lawn

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Anu Enclave Miyapur, Miyapur
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Anu Enclave Miyapur, Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anu Enclave Miyapur, Miyapur – for Sale
Anu Enclave Miyapur

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.49895109, 78.34717033

₹ 1.47 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1710
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 35 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

3 BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur 1710 sq ft , UDS West facing , G + 35 floors , Property on 3rd floor, un furnished , Car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 40 ft. Property cost 8,600 per sq ft. For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC N/85601

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Miyapur
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Miyapur, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Miyapur, Hyderabad located at 17.509181, 78.352113

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad, offers a wonderful lifestyle and is available for sale at 1.05 crore.Spread across 1200 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment provides a peaceful garden view and comes with the convenience of 1 dedicated parking spot. The property, aged between 2 to 4 years, is situated in a well-equipped community that boasts a gymnasium,

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Miyapur
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Miyapur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Miyapur – for Sale
2 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Miyapur - for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Miyapur – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Miyapur – for Sale