Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Flats for Sale in GR Mayoora Jeedimetla Hyderabad

Property for resale in GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla Hyderabad. 2+ flats / apartments on resale available in GR Mayoora posted by owner. Furnished/Semi-Furnished Flats in GR Mayoora available for resale. villas / houses for resale in GR Mayoora. Apartments with servant room for resale in GR Mayoora. Also, check out luxury / premium property for resale available in posh societies in Hyderabad. Check carpet area / saleable area for resale in GR Mayoora.

  • Project Size
    1. 1100 Sq. Ft. to 1565 Sq. Ft.
  • Configurations
    1. 2, 3 BHK
    2. Flats
Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: Jul 25, 2025
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla
3 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Builder Floor at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
GR Mayoora

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad located at 17.509285, 78.4688

₹ 95 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1505
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1 Covered Parking

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this stunning builder floor located in the vibrant locality of Jeedimetla, Hyderabad.This brandnew property, nestled in the esteemed GR Mayoora project, offers a spacious living experience with an area of 1505 square feet. Priced at an attractive 95 lakh, this home is a great opportunity for families looking to settle down

  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at GR Mayoora, Jeedimetla – for Sale
GR Mayoora

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad located at 17.509285, 78.4688

₹ 1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1565
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Consider a life filled with ease and modern conveniences in Hyderabad Jeedimetla, where GR Mayoora presents an unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats for sale at 1 crore.This spacious 1565 square feet home is located in a gated society, promising a safe and secure environment perfect for families. You will enjoy a well-ventilated living space designed with Vastu principles in mind, ensuring

  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Family
Similar Listings Similar Properties near GR Mayoora
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vasavi Nandanam, Suchitra Road
Vasavi Nandanam

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra Road, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra Road, Hyderabad located at 17.509902, 78.470046

₹ 82 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1235
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Consider this newly built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in the gated community of Vasavi Nandanam on Suchitra Road, Hyderabad, offered at 82 lakh.Spread across 1235 square feet with a community view, this unfurnished residence presents a breakthrough price in a safe and secure locality.Residents have access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids' play areas, jogging and cycle tracks, power backup, 24x7

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Seetha Ambience, Suchitra
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Seetha Ambience, Suchitra – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Seetha Ambience, Suchitra – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Seetha Ambience, Suchitra – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Seetha Ambience, Suchitra – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Seetha Ambience, Suchitra – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Seetha Ambience, Suchitra - for Sale
Seetha Ambience

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad located at 17.509672, 78.470529

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • 3 BHK
  • 1970
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Embrace a life of ease in this furnished three-bedroom Flats in Seetha Ambience, Suchitra, Hyderabad, now available for sale at 1.22 crore.This home spans a generous 1970 square feet, offering ample space for relaxation and daily living, and it was built within the last two to four years, ensuring modern construction and finishes.Enjoy tranquil garden views that bring a sense

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ANR Residency Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ANR Residency Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ANR Residency Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at ANR Residency Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla – for Sale
ANR Residency Jeedimetla

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad located at 17.5066555, 78.47012383

₹ 93.04 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1590
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

3 BHK Flat for sale in Jeedimetla 1590 sq ft , UDS , North facing . G + 5 floors , Property on 1st & 3 floor , semi furnished , Car parking . New Construction . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft. Property cost 5600 per sq ft .+ 4 lac amenities For the above property please

 Plot For Sale in Sriram Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sriram Nagar, Hyderabad

Sriram Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Sriram Nagar, Hyderabad located at 17.510682, 78.472979

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Road View

Near temple and near international school and near outer ring road and near international airport and near international multi speciality hospital and near metro station and near railway station and near highway road and near software companys

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla - for Sale
Floor Plan in 2 BHK Apartment at Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Aravind Balaji Divine, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Aravind Balaji Divine

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad located at 17.507165, 78.473064

₹ 61 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1135
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors

A tranquil lifestyle awaits in this unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in the desirable Aravind Balaji Divine project in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad. Situated on the fourth floor of a five-story building, this home offers a pleasant road view and spans 1135 square feet, presenting a comfortable living space for its residents.The property is less than a year old and is designed with

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Dharani Venkateswara arcade, Suchitra Road
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Dharani Venkateswara arcade, Suchitra Road – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Dharani Venkateswara arcade, Suchitra Road – for Sale
Dharani Venkateswara arcade

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra Road, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra Road, Hyderabad located at 17.508663, 78.473781

₹ 86 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

2 BHK Flat for sale in Suchitra 1250 sq ft , UDS , North facing , 3 yrs , G + 5 floors , Property on 3rd floor , un furnished , Car parking . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft. Property cost 86 lac .For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC N/85795

 Plot For Sale in Maruti Suncity, Jeedimetla
Plot Area in  Plot at Maruti Suncity, Jeedimetla – for Sale
Maruti Suncity

Plot for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad located at 17.51337, 78.46496

₹ 5.04 Cr

  • 776
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North West Facing

Open Plot for sale in Suncity Budwel 776 sq yds , North / West facing , Dimension; x , 40 ft road, Property cost. 65,000 per sq yrd . For the above property please refer to the following no................. RRC N / 85283 / HUDA

 Shop For Sale in Qutubullapur
 Shop – Exterior View View at Qutubullapur - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Qutubullapur - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Qutubullapur - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Qutubullapur - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Qutubullapur - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Qutubullapur - for Sale

Shop for Sale in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad

Qutubullapur, Hyderabad Location map of Shop for Sale in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad located at 17.5033803837024, 78.468729481101

Price on Request

  • 310
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • 4 Covered + 2 Open
  • Unfurnished

This commercial property for sale in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad, presents a significant investment at 11 crore for its 310 square yards of unfurnished space.With 4 dedicated parking spots, it offers convenience for clients and staff.The property is situated in a prime location with a wide road, ensuring excellent visibility and accessibility, and it is located near the city center with schools

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Schools in vicinity
 Shop For Sale in Suchitra
 Shop – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale
 Shop – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale

Shop for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Suchitra, Hyderabad Location map of Shop for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad located at 17.50307406047584, 78.46943724900484

₹ 11 Cr

  • 310
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • 4 Covered + 2 Open
  • Unfurnished

Secure a prime piece of commercial real estate in Suchitra, Hyderabad, with this 310 square yard shop listed for 11 crore.Situated on a wide road with the City Center nearby, this unfurnished space offers a blank canvas for your business ambitions, boasting dedicated parking for 4 vehicles and a convenient washroom.Its advantageous location, adjoining the metro station and with schools

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
5 BHK Villa For Sale in Suchitra
Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale
Kitchen in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at Suchitra – for Sale

5 BHK Villa for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Suchitra, Hyderabad Location map of 5 BHK Villa for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad located at 17.502713378603328, 78.47069654613733

₹ 8 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 330
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

A sophisticated lifestyle awaits in this brand-new, fully furnished five-bedroom, six-bathroom villa in Suchitra, Hyderabad, offering 330 Square Yards of expansive living space.This property boasts a desirable road view and comes with three dedicated parking spots, ensuring convenience for all residents.The villa, constructed with modern comforts in mind, features central air conditioning for year-round comfort and a private balcony perfect

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Recently Added
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Armsburg Koundinya, Suchitra Road
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Armsburg Koundinya, Suchitra Road – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Armsburg Koundinya, Suchitra Road – for Sale
Armsburg Koundinya

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra Road, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra Road, Hyderabad located at 17.502626, 78.470356

₹ 70 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 5th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

2 BHK Flat for sale in Suchitra - Chintal 1100 sq ft , UDS 40, West facing , 3 yrs , G + 5 floors , Property on 5th floor, semi furnished , Car parking . Bore well and manjeera water , 30 ft. Property cost 70 lac . For the above property please refer to the following no, RRC

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Suchitra
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Suchitra - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Suchitra, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad located at 17.5025293, 78.47032779999999

₹ 1.21 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Secure your future in this furnished three-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats located in Suchitra, Hyderabad, offering 1950 square feet of well-designed living space.Priced at 1.21 crore, this home features a pleasant road view and comes with one dedicated parking slot.The property, aged two to four years, provides essential amenities such as 24 x 7 security, a pre-school, a medical facility, and a

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Suchitra
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Suchitra – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad

Suchitra, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suchitra, Hyderabad located at 17.502303, 78.470677

₹ 91.14 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1519
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 5th Floor
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

2 BHK Flat for sale in Suchitra to kompally road-1519 sq ft, West facing, G + 5, floors,Property on 5th floor, lift & car parkings, Bore well and manjeera water,30 ft road, Property cost-6000 per sq ft- 2011 construction- Und share 59 sq yards- Fully Furnished, For the above property please refer to the following no,. RRC N/ 84683

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City