Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ekta Sarvoday Kalp Nandivali Panchanand, Thane

Ekta Sarvoday Kalp by Ekta Realtors is an Apartment development in Nandivali Panchanand, Thane located near Globe Business Avenue approximately 0.97 km away. The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 464 Sq.Ft. to 693 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.67 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 38.65 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹38.65 Lac - 57.25 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 464 to 693
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 99
    Total area 0.67 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Ekta Sarvoday Kalp Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 464
Sq. Ft
₹ 38.65 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 468
Sq. Ft
₹ 39.08 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 546
Sq. Ft
₹ 45.07 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 554
Sq. Ft
₹ 45.86 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 693
Sq. Ft
₹ 57.25 Lac Check Availability

Ekta Sarvoday Kalp Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Ekta Sarvoday Kalp, amounting to ₹ 40 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Ekta Sarvoday Kalp moved from ₹ 7,550/sqft to ₹ 7,750/sqft, reflecting a 2.65% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Ekta Sarvoday Kalp moved from ₹ 7,150/sqft to ₹ 7,550/sqft, reflecting a 5.59% rise.

Jan 2025

External Works has reached 90%, Internal finishing stands at 88%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 75% done.

Nov 2024

A total of 47 out of 102 launched units have been booked as of November 2024, including 62% of 1 BHK(21 out of 34 units), 15% of 3 BHK(5 out of 34 units), 62% of 2 BHK(21 out of 34 units).

Oct 2024

Structural Works reach 79% completion, External Works has reached 80%, Internal finishing stands at 75%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 65% done.

Jul 2024

Structural Works reach 78% completion, External Works has reached 75%, Internal finishing stands at 68%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 63% done.

May 2024

External Works has reached 55%, Internal finishing stands at 55%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 58% done.

Apr 2024

A total of 44 out of 99 launched units have been booked as of April 2024, including 63% of 1 BHK(20 out of 32 units), 12% of 3 BHK(4 out of 33 units), 59% of 2 BHK(20 out of 34 units).

Feb 2024

Structural Works reach 80% completion, External Works has reached 40%, Internal finishing stands at 40%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 10% done.

Ekta Sarvoday Kalp Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 464 sq.ft ₹ 38.65 Lac
  • 468 sq.ft ₹ 39.08 Lac
  • 546 sq.ft ₹ 45.07 Lac
  • 554 sq.ft ₹ 45.86 Lac
  • 693 sq.ft ₹ 57.25 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Ekta Sarvoday Kalp, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 38.65 Lac + Charges
₹ 26.83 K EMI

Ekta Sarvoday Kalp Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply