Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Ahmedabad South Ahmedabad

Showing 56 Projects

Vasna, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294

2 BHK 535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
535 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.68 Lac

Rajyash Reevanta, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Vasna, Ahmedabad. With its proximity to prominent connecting roads like the Inner Ring Road and CG Road, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced life.
Sahaj Solarium

Rajyash Developer Logo
Sahaj Solarium
Vasna, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.79 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180

1 BHK 465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
465 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.79 Lac

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.08 Lac

3 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.94 Lac

Sahaj Solarium, a premier residential and commercial project in Vasna, Ahmedabad, is strategically located at a distance of 0.5 km from Inner Ring Road, 1.8 km from CG Road, and 3.
  • 6
Vraj Bhoomi
Vraj Bhoomi
Vraj Bhoomi
Vraj Bhoomi
Vraj Bhoomi
Vraj Bhoomi

Sangani Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vraj Bhoomi
Vatva, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 2.88 acres

3 BHK 1259 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1259 Sq. Ft. Villa
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Introducing Vraj Bhoomi, a prestigious residential project situated at Vatva, offering a luxurious living experience. Nestled amidst serene surroundings, this project provides seamless connectivity to prominent roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road (4.
Safal Engineers Parishkaar

Bsafal Developer Logo
Safal Engineers Parishkaar
Amraiwadi, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 720
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Safal Engineers Parishkaar, located in the esteemed locale of Amraiwadi, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project is strategically positioned on the Sardar Patel Ring Road, with Narol Sarkhej Road and Ahmedabad Vadodra Expressway being a mere 6.
Bsafal Parishkaar II

Bsafal Developer Logo
Bsafal Parishkaar II
Khokhra, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 560
  • Total area 21 acres

2 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.86 Lac

2 BHK 851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
851 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.30 Lac

Introducing Bsafal Parishkaar II, a premium residential project located in the heart of Khokhra, Ahmedabad. With its strategic location, the project offers easy access to all the important destinations, including Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and Ahmedabad Vadodra Expressway, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Vijay Shidhi Vinayak Elegance

Vijay Builders Developer Logo
Vijay Shidhi Vinayak Elegance
Sarkhej-Okaf, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.69 Lac
  • ₹ 2,115/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57

2 BHK 1593 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1593 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.69 Lac

4 BHK 1944 Sq. Ft. Villa
1944 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.12 Lac

4 BHK 1944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1944 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.12 Lac

4 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.78 Lac

5 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Villa
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.59 Lac

Vijay Shidhi Vinayak Elegance is located in Sarkhej- Okaf, Ahmedabad South in Ahmedabad. Vijay Shidhi Vinayak Elegance is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 2115 Per Sq.
Matru Trimurti Sanidhya

Matru Trimurti Sanidhya
New Maninagar, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.04 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160

1 BHK 702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
702 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.04 Lac

1 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.48 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.08 Lac

Matru Trimurti Sanidhya is a premier residential project located in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad, connected to various highways and major roads. The project is situated near the Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and Ahmedabad Vadodra Expressway, making it easily accessible from anywhere in the city.
Aman City

Aman Builders Developer Logo
Aman City
Vatva, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.20 Lac
  • ₹ 2,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.20 Lac

2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.45 Lac

Aman City is a prestigious residential project located in Vatva, Ahmedabad, providing a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically situated near various connecting roads, including Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, NH 8, and Ahmedabad Vadodra Expressway, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Maruti Maruti IV

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti Maruti IV
Vasna, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.30 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.60 Lac

Introducing Maruti Maruti IV, a stunning residential project located at Vasna, Ahmedabad. This beautiful project is well-connected to the Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Vivekanand residency

Vivekanand residency
Isanpur, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.84 Lac
  • ₹ 2,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.84 Lac

Vivekanand Residency in Isanpur is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located, this project benefits from its proximity to major connecting roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road and Ahmedabad Vadodra Expressway, making it a commuter s delight.
Satyam Sarjan

Satyam Developers Ahmedabad Developer Logo
Satyam Sarjan
Changodar, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240

1 BHK 648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
648 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.24 Lac

Satyam Sarjan, strategically located in Changodar, Ahmedabad, offers a unique living experience. Connecting roads like Sardar Patel Ring Road (just 3 kilometers away) and NH 47 (just 0.
  • 3
  • Video
Shyam Dholera Global City
Shyam Dholera Global City
Shyam Dholera Global City

Shyam Builders Developer Logo
Shyam Dholera Global City
Dholera, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 402
  • Total area 20 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.30 Lac

2047 Sq. Ft. Plot
2047 Sq. Ft. Plot
2047 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.47 Lac

2925 Sq. Ft. Plot
2925 Sq. Ft. Plot
2925 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.25 Lac

Introducing Shyam Dholera Global City, a premier residential property situated in the thriving sublocation of Dholera, Dholera. This magnificent project is designed to provide a unique living experience, offering a perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and serenity.
Rashmi Engicon Green

Rashmi Engicon Developer Logo
Rashmi Engicon Green
Narol, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.78 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 178

1 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.78 Lac

Rashmi Engicon Green is a prime residential project strategically located in Narol, Ahmedabad. The project offers easy connectivity to major highways and roads, including Sardar Patel Ring Road, Narol Sarkhej Road, and NH 8, making it an ideal choice for those who want to balance their work and personal life.
  • 12

New Maninagar, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 1.09 acres

2 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

Vastu Radhe Parijat is a budget friendly Project located in New Maninagar, Ahmedabad South and well connected by major road(s) like Ahmedabad Vadodra Expressway, Sardar Patel Ring Road.
  • 8
Meem Light Residency

Meem Light Infra Build Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Meem Light Residency
Vatva, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 666 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 666 Sq. Ft. Apartment