New Projects in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Showing 52 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 5

Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.81 acres

3 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1344 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1344 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

4 BHK 1592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1592 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

4 BHK 1821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1821 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 5
  • Video
Aarohi Shivalay
Aarohi Shivalay
Aarohi Shivalay
Aarohi Shivalay
Aarohi Shivalay

Shree Shivalay Infrastructure Developer Logo
Aarohi Shivalay
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.95 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.66 acres

3 BHK 1998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1998 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.95 Lac

3 BHK 2187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2187 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.99 Lac

  • 7

Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
379 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.99 Lac

1 BHK 400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
400 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.10 Lac

Umiya United Palace

Umiya Developers Ahmedabad Developer Logo
Umiya United Palace
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 2096 Sq. Ft. Villa
2096 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2241 Sq. Ft. Villa
2241 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 4055 Sq. Ft. Villa
4055 Sq. Ft

Status Ananta

Status Infra Developer Logo
Status Ananta
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 0.81 acres

3 BHK 887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
887 Sq. Ft

  • 2
RS Nihar Nilayam
RS Nihar Nilayam

RS Buildcon Developer Logo
RS Nihar Nilayam
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.50 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.50 Lac

2 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
622 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.76 Lac

  • 3

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 0.69 acres

2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
661 Sq. Ft

  • 9
  • Video
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium
K3 Orium

K3 Vision Developer Logo
K3 Orium
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.99 Lac

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

  • 4

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.88 acres

4 BHK 1541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1541 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1726 Sq. Ft

  • 3

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 0.4 acres

1 BHK 323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
323 Sq. Ft

Shashwat Elysium

Shashwat Elysium Infracon LLP Developer Logo
Shashwat Elysium
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 1.77 acres

4 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Villa
2186 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Villa
2514 Sq. Ft

Sangath Pratishthan

Sangath IPL Developer Logo
Sangath Pratishthan
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
457 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1289 Sq. Ft

  • 4
  • Video
Eminence Pravesh
Eminence Pravesh
Eminence Pravesh
Eminence Pravesh

Eminence 129 Developer Logo
Eminence Pravesh
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.49 acres

3 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

  • 11

Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.50 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.06 acres

3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

Jay Visat Eminence

Jay Visat Infra Developer Logo
Jay Visat Eminence
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 0.33 acres

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

Vashikaa Prime

Vashikaa Group Developer Logo
Vashikaa Prime
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.51 acres

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1854 Sq. Ft

Colin Harmony

Colin Group Developer Logo
Colin Harmony
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
621 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

Tri The Evans

Tri Group Developer Logo
Tri The Evans
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 175
  • Total area 1.03 acres

3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

Vitthal Shivalay

Shree Shivalay Infrastructure Developer Logo
Vitthal Shivalay
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 73
  • Total area 0.59 acres

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Rudra Shiv Vivanta

Rudra Enterprises Developer Logo
Rudra Shiv Vivanta
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.55 acres

3 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

Rudra Keshav Skyline

Rudra Developers Ahmedabad Developer Logo
Rudra Keshav Skyline
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 0.81 acres

3 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Sangath Pure
Sangath Pure
Sangath Pure
Sangath Pure

Sangath IPL Developer Logo
Sangath Pure
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,376/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.41 Lac

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.17 Lac

Sangath Pure, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant sublocation of Chandkheda, offers a tranquil living experience amidst the bustle of the city.
Maruti Maruti VI

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti Maruti VI
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.45 Lac

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.80 Lac

Introducing Maruti Maruti VI, a premium residential project located in the heart of Chandkheda. This project offers a unique blend of style, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Swati Gardenia

Swati Procon Developer Logo
Swati Gardenia
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 196
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Situated in the heart of Ahmedabad, Swati Gardenia is a luxurious residential project located in Prahlad Nagar. This project offers paramount connectivity with major roads like Inner Ring Road, S G Road, and NH 147, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Panchshlok Residency

Panchshlok Developer Logo
Panchshlok Residency
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.40 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270

1 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.20 Lac

1 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.40 Lac

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

Panchshlok Residency, located in the heart of Chandkheda, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, this residential project provides easy access to Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, connecting you to the rest of the city.
Het Aaradya Home

Het Aaradya Home
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.19 Lac
  • ₹ 2,370/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.19 Lac to 23.42 Lac

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.51 Lac to 25.68 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac to 25.83 Lac

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Villa
1350 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 4950 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 4950 Sq. Ft. Villa
4950 Sq. Ft

Suryan Hope Town, a prime residential project located in Chandkheda, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated along the prestigious Sardar Patel Ring Road and Gandhi Nagar Ahmedabad Highway, this project is easily accessible and connected to major landmarks and transportation hubs.
  • 2
Poddar Heights
Poddar Heights

Poddar Housing Developer Logo
Poddar Heights
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.74 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.74 Lac

Poddar Heights, a premier residential project located in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad, offers a unique blend of luxury and affordability. Nestled amidst the vibrant surroundings of Sardar Patel Ring Road (just 1.
Maruti Plaza Chandkheda

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti Plaza Chandkheda
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1287 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1314 Sq. Ft

Welcome to Maruti Plaza Chandkheda, a premium residential and commercial project located in the heart of Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. Strategically situated near the Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to major parts of the city.
MARUTI AARAON ELEGANCE

Maruti Developer Logo
MARUTI AARAON ELEGANCE
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.58 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.58 Lac

3 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.37 Lac

MARUTI AARAON ELEGANCE, a premium residential project located in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad, offers luxurious living with modern amenities and excellent connectivity. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project is strategically located near Sardar Patel Ring Road and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible and connected to major business and recreational hubs.
Virasat Palm Glory 3

Virasat Reality Developer Logo
Virasat Palm Glory 3
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 0.55 acres

3 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Artham 41
Artham 41
Artham 41

Artham Group Developer Logo
Artham 41
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.31 acres

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

Shashwat Procon Zealous

Shashwat Procon Developer Logo
Shashwat Procon Zealous
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.49 Lac

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.73 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Shashwat Procon Zealous, located in the heart of Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. Our project offers seamless connectivity to major highways, including the Sardar Patel Ring Road, just 1 km away, and NH 147, just 6.
Siddhidhata Aditi

Siddhidhata Developer Logo
Siddhidhata Aditi
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140

1 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Siddhidhata Aditi is a premier residential project located in the heart of Chandkheda, connecting seamlessly to major highways like Sardar Patel Ring Road (3.2 km) and NH 147 (6.
Dharti Silver

Dharti Silver
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1287 Sq. Ft

Introducing Dharti Silver, a luxurious residential project located in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. This project boasts of a prime location, with proximity to prominent roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road, SabarmatiGandhi Nagar Highway, and NH 147, making it an ideal choice for those seeking convenience and connectivity.
Maruti Maruti III

Maruti Developer Logo
Maruti Maruti III
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.70 Lac

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.05 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Maruti Maruti III, strategically located in Chandkheda. With its proximity to Sardar Patel Ring Road (2.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Chandkheda Ahmedabad
Add Nearby Localities of Chandkheda
  • Chenpur Ahmedabad (1.82 km)
  • Tragad Ahmedabad (2.18 km)
  • Zundal Ahmedabad (2.56 km)
  • Jagatpur Ahmedabad (2.60 km)
  • New Ranip Ahmedabad (2.82 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Ahmedabad Central
  • Sanand1