New Projects in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Showing 61 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7
  • Video
R Sheladia Parisar 80
R Sheladia Parisar 80
R Sheladia Parisar 80
R Sheladia Parisar 80
R Sheladia Parisar 80
R Sheladia Parisar 80
R Sheladia Parisar 80

R Sheladia Developers Developer Logo
R Sheladia Parisar 80
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.10 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.58 acres

3 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.10 Lac

R Sheladia Parisar 80 is a premier residential project located in Bopal, a prime location of Ahmedabad. The project is strategically connected to Sardar Patel Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 10

Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 72.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 1.11 acres

3 BHK 1761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1761 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.99 Lac

Rhythm Aura, located in the heart of Bopal, offers a unique blend of tranquility and convenience. With beautiful connectivity points, the project is easily accessible via Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147.
  • 9

Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 73.80 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 1.4 acres

4 BHK 863 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 863 Sq. Ft. Apartment
863 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.80 Lac

4 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.22 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Shilaj Vaikunth

Shilaj Infrabuild LLP Developer Logo
Shilaj Vaikunth
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 6.12 acres

4 BHK 2393 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2393 Sq. Ft. Villa
2393 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2757 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2757 Sq. Ft. Villa
2757 Sq. Ft

Elevate The Empyrean

ELevate Developers Developer Logo
Elevate The Empyrean
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.47 acres

4 BHK 3353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3353 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3565 Sq. Ft

Deep Indraprasth Abode

Deep Group Developer Logo
Deep Indraprasth Abode
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 580
  • Total area 3.05 acres

2 BHK 594 Sq. Ft. Apartment
594 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

Weathercraft The Whitecraft

Weathercraft Landmark Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.41 acres

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2445 Sq. Ft

  • 18

Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.15 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 261
  • Total area 2.3 acres

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.15 Lac

Padmavati 99

Padmavati Infracon Developer Logo
Padmavati 99
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 0.76 acres

2 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

  • 3

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 51
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
711 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

Ravi Pragatya Siddhi, a promising residential project located in the prime sublocation of Bopal, is strategically set amidst the vibrant fabric of Ahmedabad. This magnificent development is conveniently connected to the Sardar Patel Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute to various parts of the city.
Shri Kalav Skyline

Shri Ram Developers Ahmedabad Developer Logo
Shri Kalav Skyline
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 1.15 acres

3 BHK 793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
793 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
851 Sq. Ft

Sheladia Divine

Sheladia Projects Developer Logo
Sheladia Divine
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 246
  • Total area 1.58 acres

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1003 Sq. Ft

SN Nandan Residency

SN Infrastructure Developer Logo
SN Nandan Residency
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

  • 8
  • Video
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222
Siddhi 222

Nilesh N Patel And Others Developer Logo
Siddhi 222
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 0.79 acres

1 BHK 412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
412 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
537 Sq. Ft

Siddhi 222 is a premier residential project located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. The project offers a serene and peaceful living environment, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals looking for a comfortable and secure living space.
Everest Aastha Grandeur

Everest Buildcon Developer Logo
Everest Aastha Grandeur
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 1.17 acres

4 BHK 2620 Sq. Ft. Villa
2620 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2661 Sq. Ft. Villa
2661 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Sahastra Splendora 2
Sahastra Splendora 2
Sahastra Splendora 2

Sahastra Developers Developer Logo
Sahastra Splendora 2
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 1.01 acres

1 BHK 508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
508 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

Sahastra Splendora 2 is a premium Carpet project in Bopal, Ahmedabad. Developed by the renowned Sahastra Developers, this project provides a range of spacious units in 1 to 1 BHK Flat From 508 to 939 Sq.
Nyalkaran North View Symphony

Nyalkaran Infra Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.66 acres

4 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1503 Sq. Ft

  • 2
7th Heaven Earth Eleanor
7th Heaven Earth Eleanor

7th Heaven Developers Developer Logo
7th Heaven Earth Eleanor
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.76 acres

4 BHK 1802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1802 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1911 Sq. Ft

Goyal and Co Orchid Paradise

Goyal and Co and Hariyana Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.04 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 288

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.04 Lac

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.68 Lac

Introducing Goyal and Co Orchid Paradise, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. This magnificent complex is strategically situated along the Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, providing a seamless commute to the city s major commercial hubs.
Vishwanath Sharanam County

Vishwanath Group Developer Logo
Vishwanath Sharanam County
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Villa
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

Introducing Vishwanath Sharanam County, a luxury residential project situated in Bopal, one of the most sought-after localities in Ahmedabad. The project offers a serene and peaceful environment, making it an ideal haven for those seeking a calm and serene lifestyle.
Flora Ixora

Flora Developers Developer Logo
Flora Ixora
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 179
  • Total area 1.28 acres

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

Presenting Flora Ixora, a prime residential project located in the bustling suburbs of Bopal, Ahmedabad. Strategically positioned along NH 147, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major commercial hubs and social infrastructure.
Swati Florence

Swati Procon Developer Logo
Swati Florence
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280

3 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

Introducing Swati Florence, a prestigious residential project located in the coveted suburb of Bopal. This state-of-the-art development is registered under the Gujarat RERA (Registration No.
  • 12

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 432
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

The beautiful HN Safal Orchid Elegance is located in Bopal, one of the fastest developing areas of Ahmedabad. The project is known for its lavish stays at a very reasonable price.
Siddhi Aarohi Pratistha

Siddhi Developer Logo
Siddhi Aarohi Pratistha
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 5.46 acres

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.76 Lac

2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.55 Lac

Siddhi Aarohi Pratistha, a prestigious real estate project, is located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. The project is strategically connected to the Sardar Patel Ring Road, just 1.
Bakeri Serendeep Mansions

Bakeri Developer Logo
Bakeri Serendeep Mansions
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.74 Cr
  • ₹ 5,414/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 20.66 acres

3 BHK 3222 Sq. Ft. Villa
3222 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

4 BHK 4293 Sq. Ft. Villa
4293 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

Introducing Bakeri Serendeep Mansions, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 947, offering seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Sapphire Swapneel Elysium

Sapphire Developer Logo
Sapphire Swapneel Elysium
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 244

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

Sapphire Swapneel Elysium, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Bopal, offers elegantly designed 3 BHK apartments that redefine the concept of luxurious living.
Goyal Orchid Greenfield

Goyal Properties Developer Logo
Goyal Orchid Greenfield
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.27 Lac

3 BHK 1709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1709 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.85 Lac

Sun Surya Shreeji

Sun Builders Developer Logo
Sun Surya Shreeji
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

Sun Surya Shreeji, a premier residential project located in the thriving neighborhood of Bopal, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Nestled off the majestic Sardar Patel Ring Road and mere minutes away from NH 147, this project provides easy access to key destinations, hospitals, schools, and shopping centers.
  • 11

Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.66 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 2.6 acres

4 BHK 3075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3075 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

4 BHK 3125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3125 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

Introducing Saanvi Spectra, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. This impressive project is strategically connected to major roads such as Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, ensuring seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Sun Aspire

Sun Builders Developer Logo
Sun Aspire
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sun Aspire, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. Strategically located near the Sardar Patel Ring Road, this project offers easy access to major business hubs, restaurants, and entertainment centers.
Gala Marigold

Gala Developer Logo
Gala Marigold
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 422
  • Total area 3.06 acres

2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

Introducing Gala Marigold, a highly anticipated residential project situated in the most sought-after location of Bopal, Ahmedabad. Strategically nestled near the NH 147, which is just 1.
Garden Residency 2

Shaligram Developer Logo
Garden Residency 2
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 238
  • Total area 2.85 acres

3 BHK 1683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1683 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2304 Sq. Ft

Welcome to Garden Residency 2, a premium residential project located in the prime area of Bopal, Ahmedabad. The project offers easy connectivity to major roads, with Sardar Patel Ring Road just 2.
Siddhi Aarohi Elegance

Siddhi Developer Logo
Siddhi Aarohi Elegance
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.14 Lac
  • ₹ 3,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

2 BHK 1593 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1593 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.14 Lac

4 BHK 1944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1944 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.96 Lac

4 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.56 Lac

5 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.13 Lac

Introducing Siddhi Aarohi Elegance, a premium residential project situated in the heart of Bopal, Ahmedabad. The project is strategically located near the Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Aaryan Builders Gloria

Aaryan Builders Developer Logo
Aaryan Builders Gloria
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.97 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 840

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.97 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Introducing Aaryan Builders Gloria, a premier residential and commercial project located in the heart of Bopal. Strategically positioned near Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, residents can enjoy easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
Applewood Sidalcea

Applewood Estates Developer Logo
Applewood Sidalcea
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.39 Cr
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 128 acres

4 BHK 4779 Sq. Ft. Villa
4779 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.39 Cr

4 BHK 5535 Sq. Ft. Villa
5535 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.77 Cr

Applewood Sidalcea, located in the prime sublocation of Bopal, offers the luxurious and serene living experience you ve always dreamed of. Situated just a stone s throw away from the Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 947, this project provides excellent connectivity and accessibility to the city s major attractions.
Dharmadev Neelkanth Orchid

Dharmadev Developer Logo
Dharmadev Neelkanth Orchid
Bopal, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.13 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 222

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.61 Lac to 58.50 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.13 Lac to 56.25 Lac

Dharmadev Neelkanth Orchid is a prestigious residential project being developed at Bopal, one of the most sought-after suburbs of Ahmedabad. Strategically located on the Sardar Patel Ring Road and NH 147, this project offers easy accessibility to the city s main commercial hubs and educational institutions.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Bopal Ahmedabad
Add Nearby Localities of Bopal
  • Ghuma Ahmedabad (1.17 km)
  • Sindhubhavan Ahmedabad (1.73 km)
  • South Bopal Ahmedabad (1.99 km)
  • Ambli Ahmedabad (2.33 km)
  • Ambli Road Ahmedabad (2.57 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Ahmedabad Central
  • Sanand1