Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Ahmedabad Central, Ahmedabad

Showing 158 Projects

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 1947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1947 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2029 Sq. Ft

Sanskrut Arham Luxuria

V Sanskrut Developers Developer Logo
Sanskrut Arham Luxuria
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1178 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1178 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1578 Sq. Ft

Ratnamohan 10

Ratnamohan Developers Developer Logo
Ratnamohan 10
Keshav Nagar, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
864 Sq. Ft

Hrishikesh H6

Hrishikesh Ventures LLP Developer Logo
Hrishikesh H6
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 0.18 acres

179 Sq. Ft. Studio
179 Sq. Ft

243 Sq. Ft. Studio
243 Sq. Ft

Seven Stones

Seven Aces Infraventures LLP Developer Logo
Seven Stones
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.16 acres

4 BHK 2546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2546 Sq. Ft

Seven Stones is situated in Paldi, a central area of Ahmedabad. The project enjoys excellent connectivity via major roads like Ashram Road. With only seven units spread across 2546-2546 Sq.
Dynamic Mihir Apartment

Dynamic Group Ahmedabad Developer Logo
Dynamic Mihir Apartment
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
793 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

Lalan Ashwamegh Paradise

Lalan Buildcon Developer Logo
Lalan Ashwamegh Paradise
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1177 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1621 Sq. Ft

Komal Luxuria

Komal Developers Developer Logo
Komal Luxuria
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.44 acres

4 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2160 Sq. Ft

Komal Luxuria is an affordable Project by Komal Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Ahmedabad. It is located in Paldi, Ahmedabad Central and well connected by major road(s) like Narol Sarkhej Road.
Hemvir Aura

Hemvir Infraspace LLP Developer Logo
Hemvir Aura
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1935 Sq. Ft

Arihant Chintamani Aaradhya

Arihant Infraspace Developer Logo
Arihant Chintamani Aaradhya
Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1237 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1237 Sq. Ft

Aarmor Aaradhya Elegance

Aarmor Group Developer Logo
Aarmor Aaradhya Elegance
Mithakhali, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.21 acres

4 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

  • 15

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 1.15 acres

3 BHK 2043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2043 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

VP Akshar Paradise

VP Buildcon Developer Logo
VP Akshar Paradise
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

SS Shalin Prima

SS Infrabuild Developer Logo
SS Shalin Prima
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 31
  • Total area 0.36 acres

3 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1014 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1672 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
1672 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2052 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
2052 Sq. Ft

  • 6
  • Video
Airaavat Divine 10
Airaavat Divine 10
Airaavat Divine 10
Airaavat Divine 10
Airaavat Divine 10
Airaavat Divine 10

Airaavat Divine And Associates Developer Logo
Airaavat Divine 10
Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

4 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1124 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

4 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1389 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

Airaavat Divine 10, located at Ellisbridge, offers a tranquil living experience amidst the bustling city of Ahmedabad. With its strategic location, this magnificent project is just 6.
Arihant Kesariyaji Flats

Arihant Associates Ahmedabad Developer Logo
Arihant Kesariyaji Flats
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.16 acres

3 BHK 1047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1047 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

Shree Ambika Shatrunjay Hills

Shree Ambika Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

RV Nakshatra Bricks

RV Spaces Developer Logo
RV Nakshatra Bricks
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1134 Sq. Ft

  • 3

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.21 acres

4 BHK 2006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2006 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2020 Sq. Ft

Introducing Vihaani Avyaana Aspire, a luxurious residential project located in the vibrant Paldi area, with the convenience of being in close proximity to the iconic CG Road.
RV Nakshatra Legacy

RV Spaces Developer Logo
RV Nakshatra Legacy
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.22 acres

4 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1434 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.23 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.35 acres

3 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

Aashtaa Prabhuvan 5

Aashtaa Associates Developer Logo
Aashtaa Prabhuvan 5
Paldi, Ahmedabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.18 acres

4 BHK 1908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1908 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.16 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.02 acres

2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
621 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.16 Lac

2 BHK 694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
694 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

3 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.52 Lac

3 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

Introducing Mallinath Dharmaraj Residency, a luxurious residential property located in the heart of Jivraj Park, Ahmedabad. This majestic complex is nestled amidst serene surroundings, offering a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Trivedi Mira Mohan Elegance

Trivedi Brothers Construction Company Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
596 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment